L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
100 |
122 |
222 |
3554 |
27 |
1838 |
14 |
1716 |
13 |
2 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
98 |
106 |
204 |
3151 |
25 |
1544 |
13 |
1607 |
12 |
3 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
94 |
100 |
194 |
3016 |
29 |
1413 |
13 |
1603 |
16 |
4 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
86 |
90 |
176 |
2753 |
28 |
1636 |
16 |
1117 |
12 |
5 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
83 |
88 |
171 |
2720 |
23 |
1059 |
9 |
1661 |
14 |
6 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
82 |
88 |
170 |
2711 |
28 |
1135 |
14 |
1576 |
14 |
7 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
81 |
88 |
169 |
2700 |
23 |
1231 |
11 |
1469 |
12 |
8 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
75 |
84 |
159 |
2636 |
29 |
1488 |
13 |
1148 |
16 |
9 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
69 |
82 |
151 |
2567 |
26 |
1693 |
15 |
874 |
11 |
10 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
64 |
80 |
144 |
2534 |
26 |
1272 |
12 |
1262 |
14 |
11 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
63 |
80 |
143 |
2531 |
28 |
1248 |
13 |
1283 |
15 |
12 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
58 |
80 |
138 |
2512 |
26 |
1485 |
15 |
1027 |
11 |
13 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
57 |
80 |
137 |
2508 |
22 |
1223 |
10 |
1285 |
12 |
14 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
55 |
78 |
133 |
2490 |
22 |
865 |
7 |
1625 |
15 |
15 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
50 |
78 |
128 |
2465 |
18 |
1118 |
9 |
1347 |
9 |
16 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
48 |
78 |
126 |
2458 |
27 |
1448 |
15 |
1010 |
12 |
17 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
47 |
76 |
123 |
2449 |
23 |
1463 |
14 |
986 |
9 |
18 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
42 |
76 |
118 |
2423 |
21 |
1100 |
9 |
1323 |
12 |
19 |
Gryszczyk Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
40 |
76 |
116 |
2410 |
25 |
1038 |
11 |
1372 |
14 |
20 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
37 |
74 |
111 |
2394 |
20 |
1412 |
11 |
982 |
9 |
21 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
36 |
74 |
110 |
2382 |
19 |
1320 |
12 |
1062 |
7 |
22 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
35 |
74 |
109 |
2376 |
23 |
951 |
10 |
1425 |
13 |
23 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
32 |
72 |
104 |
2343 |
23 |
1462 |
17 |
881 |
6 |
24 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
31 |
72 |
103 |
2342 |
19 |
932 |
8 |
1410 |
11 |
25 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
30 |
72 |
102 |
2340 |
21 |
1336 |
12 |
1004 |
9 |
26 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
26 |
72 |
98 |
2303 |
25 |
597 |
8 |
1706 |
17 |
27 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
25 |
70 |
95 |
2299 |
20 |
1689 |
15 |
610 |
5 |
28 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
21 |
70 |
91 |
2294 |
24 |
744 |
10 |
1550 |
14 |
29 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
20 |
70 |
90 |
2291 |
20 |
1131 |
9 |
1160 |
11 |
30 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
18 |
70 |
88 |
2281 |
25 |
781 |
10 |
1500 |
15 |
31 |
Boruta Kurt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
11 |
70 |
81 |
2260 |
20 |
1190 |
11 |
1070 |
9 |
32 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
6 |
68 |
74 |
2239 |
20 |
1182 |
9 |
1057 |
11 |
33 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
5 |
68 |
73 |
2235 |
18 |
1170 |
9 |
1065 |
9 |
34 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
2 |
68 |
70 |
2230 |
17 |
958 |
6 |
1272 |
11 |
35 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2190 |
23 |
1602 |
14 |
588 |
9 |
36 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
66 |
66 |
2189 |
21 |
1262 |
10 |
927 |
11 |
37 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
66 |
66 |
2183 |
18 |
841 |
7 |
1342 |
11 |
38 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2170 |
18 |
1508 |
13 |
662 |
5 |
39 |
Węglorz Bolesław |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2168 |
20 |
692 |
5 |
1476 |
15 |
40 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
66 |
66 |
2161 |
22 |
1276 |
11 |
885 |
11 |
41 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2154 |
25 |
904 |
11 |
1250 |
14 |
42 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
64 |
64 |
2135 |
21 |
1089 |
12 |
1046 |
9 |
43 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2131 |
18 |
1117 |
9 |
1014 |
9 |
44 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2115 |
24 |
1265 |
15 |
850 |
9 |
45 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2112 |
19 |
910 |
7 |
1202 |
12 |
46 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2104 |
25 |
876 |
12 |
1228 |
13 |
47 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2086 |
26 |
857 |
9 |
1229 |
17 |
48 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2085 |
18 |
930 |
8 |
1155 |
10 |
49 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2076 |
25 |
834 |
12 |
1242 |
13 |
50 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2066 |
20 |
873 |
8 |
1193 |
12 |
51 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
|
62 |
62 |
2061 |
18 |
866 |
7 |
1195 |
11 |
52 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
60 |
60 |
2048 |
14 |
1168 |
9 |
880 |
5 |
53 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2020 |
21 |
1226 |
12 |
794 |
9 |
54 |
Brzoska Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2008 |
16 |
1017 |
10 |
991 |
6 |
55 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2005 |
21 |
1070 |
9 |
935 |
12 |
56 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2004 |
17 |
1028 |
9 |
976 |
8 |
57 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1998 |
19 |
1135 |
9 |
863 |
10 |
58 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1993 |
18 |
901 |
8 |
1092 |
10 |
59 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1962 |
25 |
1249 |
14 |
713 |
11 |
60 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1940 |
18 |
868 |
7 |
1072 |
11 |
61 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1932 |
18 |
1010 |
11 |
922 |
7 |
62 |
Chlebik Ryszard |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1929 |
17 |
688 |
6 |
1241 |
11 |
63 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1902 |
26 |
955 |
12 |
947 |
14 |
64 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1889 |
21 |
880 |
8 |
1009 |
13 |
65 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1884 |
19 |
838 |
11 |
1046 |
8 |
66 |
Lasota Edward |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1876 |
18 |
769 |
8 |
1107 |
10 |
67 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1844 |
19 |
664 |
8 |
1180 |
11 |
68 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1842 |
18 |
971 |
9 |
871 |
9 |
69 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1835 |
16 |
884 |
6 |
951 |
10 |
70 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1829 |
20 |
923 |
10 |
906 |
10 |
71 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1821 |
23 |
255 |
9 |
1566 |
14 |
72 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1816 |
25 |
865 |
12 |
951 |
13 |
73 |
Antończyk Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1813 |
17 |
1013 |
10 |
800 |
7 |
74 |
Golik Paweł |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1812 |
14 |
665 |
5 |
1147 |
9 |
75 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1807 |
15 |
1572 |
11 |
235 |
4 |
76 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1805 |
17 |
1185 |
10 |
620 |
7 |
77 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1798 |
22 |
1012 |
10 |
786 |
12 |
78 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1795 |
23 |
523 |
9 |
1272 |
14 |
79 |
Jakubczyk Adam |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1780 |
17 |
926 |
8 |
854 |
9 |
80 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1769 |
24 |
725 |
10 |
1044 |
14 |
81 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
50 |
50 |
1759 |
24 |
934 |
12 |
825 |
12 |
82 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1744 |
17 |
784 |
7 |
960 |
10 |
83 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1742 |
18 |
908 |
10 |
834 |
8 |
84 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1730 |
12 |
888 |
6 |
842 |
6 |
85 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1725 |
20 |
1432 |
13 |
293 |
7 |
86 |
Urbańczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1721 |
16 |
523 |
4 |
1198 |
12 |
87 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1716 |
18 |
664 |
6 |
1052 |
12 |
88 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1709 |
19 |
970 |
10 |
739 |
9 |
89 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1704 |
17 |
816 |
9 |
888 |
8 |
90 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1687 |
13 |
616 |
4 |
1071 |
9 |
91 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1670 |
17 |
843 |
7 |
827 |
10 |
92 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1668 |
13 |
996 |
8 |
672 |
5 |
93 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1654 |
19 |
592 |
9 |
1062 |
10 |
94 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1653 |
20 |
553 |
7 |
1100 |
13 |
95 |
Trybus Jan |
BAZYL Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
46 |
46 |
1651 |
11 |
471 |
3 |
1180 |
8 |
96 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1694 |
19 |
1145 |
12 |
549 |
7 |
97 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1642 |
18 |
779 |
7 |
863 |
11 |
98 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1636 |
17 |
341 |
5 |
1295 |
12 |
99 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1633 |
13 |
1021 |
8 |
612 |
5 |
100 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1626 |
23 |
492 |
9 |
1134 |
14 |
101 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1617 |
18 |
325 |
6 |
1292 |
12 |
102 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1613 |
17 |
843 |
9 |
770 |
8 |
103 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
15 |
597 |
8 |
1000 |
7 |
104 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1586 |
20 |
1387 |
15 |
199 |
5 |
105 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1570 |
15 |
788 |
8 |
782 |
7 |
106 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1564 |
18 |
555 |
10 |
1009 |
8 |
107 |
Pluta Joachim |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1557 |
14 |
856 |
7 |
701 |
7 |
108 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1538 |
18 |
715 |
8 |
823 |
10 |
109 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
40 |
40 |
1531 |
17 |
657 |
9 |
874 |
8 |
110 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1521 |
16 |
492 |
6 |
1029 |
10 |
111 |
Szumski Zbigniew |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1466 |
19 |
99 |
5 |
1367 |
14 |
112 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1451 |
15 |
791 |
7 |
660 |
8 |
113 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1449 |
21 |
1014 |
13 |
435 |
8 |
114 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1442 |
14 |
944 |
9 |
498 |
5 |
115 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1435 |
16 |
925 |
9 |
510 |
7 |
116 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1427 |
14 |
930 |
6 |
497 |
8 |
117 |
Myrczik Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
34 |
34 |
1387 |
21 |
971 |
11 |
416 |
10 |
118 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1371 |
20 |
587 |
11 |
784 |
9 |
119 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1357 |
16 |
713 |
7 |
644 |
9 |
120 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1349 |
17 |
881 |
8 |
468 |
9 |
121 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1330 |
15 |
432 |
5 |
898 |
10 |
122 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1329 |
16 |
831 |
6 |
498 |
10 |
123 |
Noras Wiktor |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1312 |
15 |
540 |
9 |
772 |
6 |
124 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1309 |
19 |
939 |
11 |
370 |
8 |
125 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1306 |
13 |
424 |
5 |
882 |
8 |
126 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1269 |
11 |
833 |
6 |
436 |
5 |
127 |
Baszczok Gerard |
BUK Rudy |
s |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1227 |
14 |
546 |
7 |
681 |
7 |
128 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1220 |
16 |
482 |
5 |
738 |
11 |
129 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1208 |
11 |
962 |
8 |
246 |
3 |
130 |
Pudełek Józef |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
|
28 |
28 |
1207 |
16 |
730 |
8 |
477 |
8 |
131 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1172 |
12 |
-26 |
3 |
1198 |
9 |
132 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
26 |
26 |
1155 |
14 |
739 |
8 |
416 |
6 |
133 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1153 |
8 |
435 |
4 |
718 |
4 |
134 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1145 |
15 |
805 |
9 |
340 |
6 |
135 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
24 |
24 |
1128 |
15 |
1054 |
10 |
74 |
5 |
136 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
24 |
24 |
1102 |
15 |
543 |
8 |
559 |
7 |
137 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
1093 |
17 |
452 |
8 |
641 |
9 |
138 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1039 |
19 |
-112 |
6 |
1151 |
13 |
139 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1036 |
11 |
453 |
5 |
583 |
6 |
140 |
Misiak Andrzej |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
22 |
22 |
1018 |
20 |
691 |
12 |
327 |
8 |
141 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
22 |
22 |
1012 |
11 |
124 |
3 |
888 |
8 |
142 |
Dutkiewicz Edward |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
906 |
14 |
495 |
7 |
411 |
7 |
143 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
21 |
21 |
896 |
17 |
588 |
9 |
308 |
8 |
144 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
806 |
15 |
304 |
8 |
502 |
7 |
145 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
683 |
17 |
46 |
6 |
637 |
11 |
146 |
Morawiec Jacek |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
470 |
18 |
343 |
11 |
127 |
7 |
147 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
413 |
10 |
24 |
6 |
389 |
4 |