L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
100 |
122 |
222 |
3554 |
27 |
1838 |
14 |
1716 |
13 |
2 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
99 |
110 |
209 |
3293 |
29 |
1532 |
13 |
1761 |
16 |
3 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
98 |
106 |
204 |
3151 |
25 |
1544 |
13 |
1607 |
12 |
4 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
97 |
104 |
201 |
3113 |
27 |
1736 |
15 |
1377 |
12 |
5 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
96 |
102 |
198 |
3095 |
28 |
1459 |
11 |
1636 |
17 |
6 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
95 |
102 |
197 |
3050 |
24 |
1767 |
14 |
1283 |
10 |
7 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
94 |
100 |
194 |
3016 |
29 |
1413 |
13 |
1603 |
16 |
8 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
93 |
94 |
187 |
2886 |
28 |
1414 |
15 |
1472 |
13 |
9 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
92 |
92 |
184 |
2835 |
23 |
1257 |
9 |
1578 |
14 |
10 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
91 |
92 |
183 |
2831 |
25 |
2135 |
19 |
696 |
6 |
11 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
90 |
92 |
182 |
2831 |
24 |
1562 |
14 |
1269 |
10 |
12 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
89 |
92 |
181 |
2822 |
26 |
1526 |
14 |
1296 |
12 |
13 |
Kosubek Janusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
88 |
90 |
178 |
2760 |
30 |
1299 |
14 |
1461 |
16 |
14 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
87 |
90 |
177 |
2760 |
25 |
1777 |
15 |
983 |
10 |
15 |
Świtała Antoni |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
86 |
90 |
176 |
2753 |
28 |
1636 |
16 |
1117 |
12 |
16 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
85 |
88 |
173 |
2749 |
24 |
1558 |
13 |
1191 |
11 |
17 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
84 |
88 |
172 |
2747 |
28 |
1352 |
14 |
1395 |
14 |
18 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
83 |
88 |
171 |
2720 |
23 |
1059 |
9 |
1661 |
14 |
19 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
82 |
88 |
170 |
2711 |
28 |
1135 |
14 |
1576 |
14 |
20 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
81 |
88 |
169 |
2700 |
23 |
1231 |
11 |
1469 |
12 |
21 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
80 |
86 |
166 |
2697 |
29 |
1587 |
15 |
1110 |
14 |
22 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
79 |
86 |
165 |
2665 |
26 |
1135 |
10 |
1530 |
16 |
23 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
78 |
86 |
164 |
2662 |
25 |
1190 |
13 |
1472 |
12 |
24 |
Kazimierowski Stanisław |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
77 |
84 |
161 |
2647 |
19 |
1289 |
9 |
1358 |
10 |
25 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
76 |
84 |
160 |
2639 |
23 |
1255 |
11 |
1384 |
12 |
26 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
75 |
84 |
159 |
2636 |
29 |
1488 |
13 |
1148 |
16 |
27 |
Mietelski Zdzisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
74 |
84 |
158 |
2617 |
22 |
1164 |
10 |
1453 |
12 |
28 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
73 |
84 |
157 |
2609 |
23 |
1375 |
10 |
1234 |
13 |
29 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
72 |
84 |
156 |
2605 |
25 |
1825 |
17 |
780 |
8 |
30 |
Falęcik Andrzej |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
71 |
82 |
153 |
2580 |
23 |
1129 |
11 |
1451 |
12 |
31 |
Piekarski Bogusław |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
70 |
82 |
152 |
2576 |
25 |
1022 |
12 |
1554 |
13 |
32 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
69 |
82 |
151 |
2567 |
26 |
1693 |
15 |
874 |
11 |
33 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
68 |
82 |
150 |
2557 |
24 |
1437 |
14 |
1120 |
10 |
34 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
67 |
82 |
149 |
2554 |
27 |
1729 |
18 |
825 |
9 |
35 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
66 |
80 |
146 |
2546 |
24 |
1100 |
12 |
1446 |
12 |
36 |
Kudelski Grzegorz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
65 |
80 |
145 |
2536 |
24 |
1212 |
11 |
1324 |
13 |
37 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
64 |
80 |
144 |
2534 |
26 |
1272 |
12 |
1262 |
14 |
38 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
63 |
80 |
143 |
2531 |
28 |
1248 |
13 |
1283 |
15 |
39 |
Wieczorek Andrzej 2 |
STAL Chełm Śl. |
m |
2 |
62 |
80 |
142 |
2528 |
22 |
978 |
7 |
1550 |
15 |
40 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
61 |
80 |
141 |
2521 |
28 |
1003 |
12 |
1518 |
16 |
41 |
Wanat Edward |
brak w spisie |
|
|
60 |
80 |
140 |
2520 |
21 |
1325 |
11 |
1195 |
10 |
42 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
59 |
80 |
139 |
2514 |
23 |
1336 |
11 |
1178 |
12 |
43 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
58 |
80 |
138 |
2512 |
26 |
1485 |
15 |
1027 |
11 |
44 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
57 |
80 |
137 |
2508 |
22 |
1223 |
10 |
1285 |
12 |
45 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
56 |
80 |
136 |
2504 |
24 |
1119 |
10 |
1385 |
14 |
46 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
55 |
78 |
133 |
2490 |
22 |
865 |
7 |
1625 |
15 |
47 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
54 |
78 |
132 |
2484 |
21 |
1116 |
10 |
1368 |
11 |
48 |
Szweda Michał |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
53 |
78 |
131 |
2477 |
25 |
1011 |
11 |
1466 |
14 |
49 |
Sitko Leonardo |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
52 |
78 |
130 |
2476 |
23 |
1091 |
12 |
1385 |
11 |
50 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
51 |
78 |
129 |
2472 |
19 |
1079 |
8 |
1393 |
11 |
51 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
50 |
78 |
128 |
2465 |
18 |
1118 |
9 |
1347 |
9 |
52 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
49 |
78 |
127 |
2464 |
22 |
1108 |
10 |
1356 |
12 |
53 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
48 |
78 |
126 |
2458 |
27 |
1448 |
15 |
1010 |
12 |
54 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
47 |
76 |
123 |
2449 |
23 |
1463 |
14 |
986 |
9 |
55 |
Gałęza Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
m |
1 |
46 |
76 |
122 |
2435 |
27 |
1271 |
10 |
1164 |
17 |
56 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
45 |
76 |
121 |
2435 |
22 |
1275 |
10 |
1160 |
12 |
57 |
Noras Szymon |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
44 |
76 |
120 |
2433 |
21 |
1070 |
10 |
1363 |
11 |
58 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
43 |
76 |
119 |
2431 |
23 |
899 |
10 |
1532 |
13 |
59 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
42 |
76 |
118 |
2423 |
21 |
1100 |
9 |
1323 |
12 |
60 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
41 |
76 |
117 |
2414 |
17 |
994 |
8 |
1420 |
9 |
61 |
Gryszczyk Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
40 |
76 |
116 |
2410 |
25 |
1038 |
11 |
1372 |
14 |
62 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
39 |
76 |
115 |
2405 |
21 |
990 |
10 |
1415 |
11 |
63 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
38 |
76 |
114 |
2403 |
20 |
1074 |
8 |
1329 |
12 |
64 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
37 |
74 |
111 |
2394 |
20 |
1412 |
11 |
982 |
9 |
65 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
36 |
74 |
110 |
2382 |
19 |
1320 |
12 |
1062 |
7 |
66 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
35 |
74 |
109 |
2376 |
23 |
951 |
10 |
1425 |
13 |
67 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
34 |
74 |
108 |
2370 |
23 |
1146 |
13 |
1224 |
10 |
68 |
Kral Adam |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
33 |
74 |
107 |
2350 |
22 |
1121 |
12 |
1229 |
10 |
69 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
32 |
72 |
104 |
2343 |
23 |
1462 |
17 |
881 |
6 |
70 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
31 |
72 |
103 |
2342 |
19 |
932 |
8 |
1410 |
11 |
71 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
30 |
72 |
102 |
2340 |
21 |
1336 |
12 |
1004 |
9 |
72 |
Goleniak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
29 |
72 |
101 |
2333 |
23 |
1560 |
15 |
773 |
8 |
73 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
28 |
72 |
100 |
2322 |
18 |
1034 |
7 |
1288 |
11 |
74 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
27 |
72 |
99 |
2318 |
27 |
971 |
16 |
1347 |
11 |
75 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
26 |
72 |
98 |
2303 |
25 |
597 |
8 |
1706 |
17 |
76 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
25 |
70 |
95 |
2299 |
20 |
1689 |
15 |
610 |
5 |
77 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
24 |
70 |
94 |
2299 |
20 |
1084 |
9 |
1215 |
11 |
78 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
23 |
70 |
93 |
2295 |
26 |
884 |
11 |
1411 |
15 |
79 |
Łapuszek Marcin |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
22 |
70 |
92 |
2295 |
22 |
800 |
10 |
1495 |
12 |
80 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
21 |
70 |
91 |
2294 |
24 |
744 |
10 |
1550 |
14 |
81 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
20 |
70 |
90 |
2291 |
20 |
1131 |
9 |
1160 |
11 |
82 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
19 |
70 |
89 |
2288 |
19 |
1669 |
14 |
619 |
5 |
83 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
18 |
70 |
88 |
2281 |
25 |
781 |
10 |
1500 |
15 |
84 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
17 |
70 |
87 |
2278 |
21 |
1056 |
10 |
1222 |
11 |
85 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
16 |
70 |
86 |
2270 |
22 |
1017 |
8 |
1253 |
14 |
86 |
Hadamek Józef |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
15 |
70 |
85 |
2268 |
22 |
711 |
9 |
1557 |
13 |
87 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
14 |
70 |
84 |
2265 |
18 |
1261 |
10 |
1004 |
8 |
88 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
13 |
70 |
83 |
2261 |
15 |
910 |
5 |
1351 |
10 |
89 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
12 |
70 |
82 |
2260 |
21 |
989 |
10 |
1271 |
11 |
90 |
Boruta Kurt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
11 |
70 |
81 |
2260 |
20 |
1190 |
11 |
1070 |
9 |
91 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
10 |
70 |
80 |
2253 |
17 |
898 |
7 |
1355 |
10 |
92 |
Roskosz Adrian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
9 |
68 |
77 |
2248 |
22 |
879 |
8 |
1369 |
14 |
93 |
Jakubowski Marcin |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
8 |
68 |
76 |
2242 |
23 |
1160 |
13 |
1082 |
10 |
94 |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
7 |
68 |
75 |
2241 |
22 |
920 |
12 |
1321 |
10 |
95 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
6 |
68 |
74 |
2239 |
20 |
1182 |
9 |
1057 |
11 |
96 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
5 |
68 |
73 |
2235 |
18 |
1170 |
9 |
1065 |
9 |
97 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
4 |
68 |
72 |
2232 |
22 |
1139 |
11 |
1093 |
11 |
98 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
3 |
68 |
71 |
2231 |
20 |
1364 |
11 |
867 |
9 |
99 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
2 |
68 |
70 |
2230 |
17 |
958 |
6 |
1272 |
11 |
100 |
Miarka Ludwig |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
1 |
68 |
69 |
2229 |
21 |
1079 |
9 |
1150 |
12 |
101 |
Wojtczyk Waldemar |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
68 |
68 |
2227 |
22 |
1174 |
12 |
1053 |
10 |
102 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
68 |
68 |
2225 |
20 |
955 |
10 |
1270 |
10 |
103 |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
68 |
68 |
2219 |
24 |
1024 |
12 |
1195 |
12 |
104 |
Latocha Eugeniusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
|
68 |
68 |
2217 |
27 |
1370 |
15 |
847 |
12 |
105 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
68 |
68 |
2212 |
24 |
1595 |
14 |
617 |
10 |
106 |
Szymura Piotr |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
|
68 |
68 |
2203 |
26 |
1213 |
17 |
990 |
9 |
107 |
Broża Rudolf |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
68 |
68 |
2200 |
24 |
1078 |
11 |
1122 |
13 |
108 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2192 |
22 |
1091 |
10 |
1101 |
12 |
109 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2190 |
23 |
1602 |
14 |
588 |
9 |
110 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
66 |
66 |
2189 |
21 |
1262 |
10 |
927 |
11 |
111 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2185 |
21 |
1381 |
15 |
804 |
6 |
112 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
66 |
66 |
2183 |
18 |
841 |
7 |
1342 |
11 |
113 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2170 |
18 |
1508 |
13 |
662 |
5 |
114 |
Węglorz Bolesław |
EMERYT Kobyla |
s |
7 |
|
66 |
66 |
2168 |
20 |
692 |
5 |
1476 |
15 |
115 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
66 |
66 |
2162 |
22 |
470 |
8 |
1692 |
14 |
116 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
66 |
66 |
2161 |
22 |
1276 |
11 |
885 |
11 |
117 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
66 |
66 |
2159 |
23 |
863 |
9 |
1296 |
14 |
118 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2158 |
20 |
1304 |
13 |
854 |
7 |
119 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
|
66 |
66 |
2154 |
25 |
904 |
11 |
1250 |
14 |
120 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
66 |
66 |
2152 |
23 |
914 |
10 |
1238 |
13 |
121 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
64 |
64 |
2146 |
18 |
1218 |
10 |
928 |
8 |
122 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2145 |
20 |
1359 |
13 |
786 |
7 |
123 |
Ceglarek Jerzy |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2138 |
21 |
1004 |
11 |
1134 |
10 |
124 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2137 |
20 |
767 |
10 |
1370 |
10 |
125 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
64 |
64 |
2135 |
21 |
1089 |
12 |
1046 |
9 |
126 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
|
64 |
64 |
2134 |
21 |
895 |
8 |
1239 |
13 |
127 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2131 |
21 |
868 |
9 |
1263 |
12 |
128 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2131 |
18 |
1117 |
9 |
1014 |
9 |
129 |
Broda Jarosław |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2130 |
26 |
830 |
10 |
1300 |
16 |
130 |
Wawoczny Mirosław |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
64 |
64 |
2130 |
23 |
887 |
12 |
1243 |
11 |
131 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2120 |
22 |
695 |
10 |
1425 |
12 |
132 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
64 |
64 |
2119 |
23 |
851 |
8 |
1268 |
15 |
133 |
Chlebik Stefan |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
|
64 |
64 |
2118 |
22 |
1158 |
13 |
960 |
9 |
134 |
Sojczyński Zdzisław |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2117 |
19 |
1070 |
11 |
1047 |
8 |
135 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2115 |
24 |
1265 |
15 |
850 |
9 |
136 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
64 |
64 |
2112 |
19 |
910 |
7 |
1202 |
12 |
137 |
Mayer Zbigniew |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
64 |
64 |
2106 |
22 |
973 |
9 |
1133 |
13 |
138 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
64 |
64 |
2104 |
25 |
876 |
12 |
1228 |
13 |
139 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2094 |
22 |
891 |
10 |
1203 |
12 |
140 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2094 |
20 |
1275 |
13 |
819 |
7 |
141 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2086 |
26 |
857 |
9 |
1229 |
17 |
142 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2085 |
18 |
930 |
8 |
1155 |
10 |
143 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2082 |
23 |
1369 |
16 |
713 |
7 |
144 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2076 |
25 |
834 |
12 |
1242 |
13 |
145 |
Stawowy Bodgan |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2069 |
20 |
801 |
9 |
1268 |
11 |
146 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2066 |
20 |
873 |
8 |
1193 |
12 |
147 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
|
62 |
62 |
2061 |
18 |
866 |
7 |
1195 |
11 |
148 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
60 |
60 |
2048 |
14 |
1168 |
9 |
880 |
5 |
149 |
Skiba Bernard |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
60 |
60 |
2042 |
21 |
1556 |
13 |
486 |
8 |
150 |
Tomaszewski Bolesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2041 |
17 |
1248 |
11 |
793 |
6 |
151 |
Ostrowska Krystyna |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
k |
10 |
|
60 |
60 |
2039 |
23 |
851 |
10 |
1188 |
13 |
152 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2029 |
24 |
695 |
10 |
1334 |
14 |
153 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2020 |
21 |
1226 |
12 |
794 |
9 |
154 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2018 |
20 |
644 |
9 |
1374 |
11 |
155 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2010 |
20 |
1154 |
11 |
856 |
9 |
156 |
Brzoska Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2008 |
16 |
1017 |
10 |
991 |
6 |
157 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2005 |
21 |
1070 |
9 |
935 |
12 |
158 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2004 |
17 |
1028 |
9 |
976 |
8 |
159 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1998 |
19 |
1135 |
9 |
863 |
10 |
160 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1993 |
18 |
901 |
8 |
1092 |
10 |
161 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1986 |
19 |
631 |
6 |
1355 |
13 |
162 |
Majka Eugeniusz |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1985 |
18 |
1032 |
10 |
953 |
8 |
163 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1978 |
21 |
1042 |
11 |
936 |
10 |
164 |
Lissy Andrzej |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1970 |
17 |
1168 |
12 |
802 |
5 |
165 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1965 |
18 |
987 |
8 |
978 |
10 |
166 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1962 |
25 |
1249 |
14 |
713 |
11 |
167 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1955 |
18 |
1219 |
12 |
736 |
6 |
168 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1950 |
24 |
931 |
13 |
1019 |
11 |
169 |
Kieroński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1941 |
19 |
1196 |
11 |
745 |
8 |
170 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1940 |
18 |
868 |
7 |
1072 |
11 |
171 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1938 |
14 |
893 |
7 |
1045 |
7 |
172 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1932 |
18 |
1010 |
11 |
922 |
7 |
173 |
Pietruszka Herbert |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
56 |
56 |
1931 |
19 |
856 |
10 |
1075 |
9 |
174 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1931 |
15 |
1093 |
8 |
838 |
7 |
175 |
Chlebik Ryszard |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1929 |
17 |
688 |
6 |
1241 |
11 |
176 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1927 |
20 |
722 |
7 |
1205 |
13 |
177 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1925 |
17 |
856 |
7 |
1069 |
10 |
178 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1924 |
20 |
849 |
9 |
1075 |
11 |
179 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1916 |
17 |
930 |
9 |
986 |
8 |
180 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1906 |
18 |
1156 |
11 |
750 |
7 |
181 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1902 |
26 |
955 |
12 |
947 |
14 |
182 |
Michalik Roman |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1898 |
20 |
1532 |
15 |
366 |
5 |
183 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1897 |
16 |
877 |
9 |
1020 |
7 |
184 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1895 |
18 |
1088 |
9 |
807 |
9 |
185 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1891 |
18 |
778 |
9 |
1113 |
9 |
186 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1889 |
21 |
880 |
8 |
1009 |
13 |
187 |
Szpecht Marian |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1888 |
18 |
760 |
8 |
1128 |
10 |
188 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1884 |
19 |
838 |
11 |
1046 |
8 |
189 |
Paździor Tomasz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1879 |
26 |
1502 |
17 |
377 |
9 |
190 |
Parkitny Rafał |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1878 |
16 |
687 |
9 |
1191 |
7 |
191 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1876 |
21 |
840 |
7 |
1036 |
14 |
192 |
Lasota Edward |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1876 |
18 |
769 |
8 |
1107 |
10 |
193 |
Motyl Andrzej |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1873 |
17 |
1611 |
13 |
262 |
4 |
194 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1867 |
21 |
1069 |
11 |
798 |
10 |
195 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1854 |
25 |
812 |
10 |
1042 |
15 |
196 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1852 |
19 |
1140 |
11 |
712 |
8 |
197 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1846 |
18 |
896 |
8 |
950 |
10 |
198 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1844 |
19 |
664 |
8 |
1180 |
11 |
199 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1842 |
18 |
971 |
9 |
871 |
9 |
200 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1835 |
16 |
884 |
6 |
951 |
10 |
201 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1829 |
20 |
923 |
10 |
906 |
10 |
202 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1826 |
19 |
746 |
9 |
1080 |
10 |
203 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1824 |
19 |
793 |
9 |
1031 |
10 |
204 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1821 |
23 |
255 |
9 |
1566 |
14 |
205 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1816 |
25 |
865 |
12 |
951 |
13 |
206 |
Antończyk Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1813 |
17 |
1013 |
10 |
800 |
7 |
207 |
Golik Paweł |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1812 |
14 |
665 |
5 |
1147 |
9 |
208 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1807 |
15 |
1572 |
11 |
235 |
4 |
209 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1805 |
17 |
1185 |
10 |
620 |
7 |
210 |
Wszeborowski Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1800 |
20 |
732 |
9 |
1068 |
11 |
211 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1798 |
22 |
1012 |
10 |
786 |
12 |
212 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1795 |
23 |
523 |
9 |
1272 |
14 |
213 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1794 |
19 |
928 |
9 |
866 |
10 |
214 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1792 |
27 |
352 |
10 |
1440 |
17 |
215 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1792 |
22 |
689 |
8 |
1103 |
14 |
216 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1791 |
21 |
740 |
9 |
1051 |
12 |
217 |
Jakubczyk Adam |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1780 |
17 |
926 |
8 |
854 |
9 |
218 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1769 |
24 |
725 |
10 |
1044 |
14 |
219 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1762 |
15 |
846 |
7 |
916 |
8 |
220 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
50 |
50 |
1759 |
24 |
934 |
12 |
825 |
12 |
221 |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1751 |
22 |
783 |
13 |
968 |
9 |
222 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1744 |
17 |
784 |
7 |
960 |
10 |
223 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1744 |
16 |
945 |
9 |
799 |
7 |
224 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1743 |
19 |
670 |
9 |
1073 |
10 |
225 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1743 |
16 |
839 |
8 |
904 |
8 |
226 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1742 |
18 |
908 |
10 |
834 |
8 |
227 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1739 |
17 |
1108 |
11 |
631 |
6 |
228 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1730 |
12 |
888 |
6 |
842 |
6 |
229 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1725 |
20 |
1432 |
13 |
293 |
7 |
230 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1722 |
16 |
765 |
6 |
957 |
10 |
231 |
Urbańczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1721 |
16 |
523 |
4 |
1198 |
12 |
232 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1716 |
18 |
664 |
6 |
1052 |
12 |
233 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1709 |
19 |
970 |
10 |
739 |
9 |
234 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1704 |
17 |
816 |
9 |
888 |
8 |
235 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1701 |
23 |
639 |
10 |
1062 |
13 |
236 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1694 |
19 |
1145 |
12 |
549 |
7 |
237 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1687 |
13 |
616 |
4 |
1071 |
9 |
238 |
Granieczny Zygmunt |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
46 |
46 |
1681 |
11 |
644 |
4 |
1037 |
7 |
239 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1671 |
22 |
1453 |
13 |
218 |
9 |
240 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1671 |
17 |
1255 |
11 |
416 |
6 |
241 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1670 |
19 |
824 |
11 |
846 |
8 |
242 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1670 |
17 |
843 |
7 |
827 |
10 |
243 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1668 |
13 |
996 |
8 |
672 |
5 |
244 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1657 |
21 |
1138 |
14 |
519 |
7 |
245 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1654 |
19 |
592 |
9 |
1062 |
10 |
246 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1653 |
20 |
553 |
7 |
1100 |
13 |
247 |
Trybus Jan |
BAZYL Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
46 |
46 |
1651 |
11 |
471 |
3 |
1180 |
8 |
248 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1642 |
18 |
779 |
7 |
863 |
11 |
249 |
Maron Teofil |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1639 |
15 |
1311 |
10 |
328 |
5 |
250 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1636 |
17 |
341 |
5 |
1295 |
12 |
251 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1634 |
16 |
912 |
10 |
722 |
6 |
252 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1633 |
13 |
1021 |
8 |
612 |
5 |
253 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1627 |
21 |
708 |
11 |
919 |
10 |
254 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1626 |
23 |
492 |
9 |
1134 |
14 |
255 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1625 |
17 |
1035 |
10 |
590 |
7 |
256 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1617 |
18 |
325 |
6 |
1292 |
12 |
257 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1613 |
17 |
843 |
9 |
770 |
8 |
258 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1608 |
14 |
1222 |
11 |
386 |
3 |
259 |
Stolorz Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1604 |
23 |
646 |
14 |
958 |
9 |
260 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
15 |
597 |
8 |
1000 |
7 |
261 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1586 |
20 |
1387 |
15 |
199 |
5 |
262 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1584 |
23 |
742 |
10 |
842 |
13 |
263 |
Bryła Artur |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1581 |
19 |
446 |
8 |
1135 |
11 |
264 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1570 |
15 |
788 |
8 |
782 |
7 |
265 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1569 |
19 |
777 |
7 |
792 |
12 |
266 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1564 |
18 |
555 |
10 |
1009 |
8 |
267 |
Kompała Dariusz |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1562 |
26 |
388 |
11 |
1174 |
15 |
268 |
Pluta Joachim |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1557 |
14 |
856 |
7 |
701 |
7 |
269 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1538 |
18 |
715 |
8 |
823 |
10 |
270 |
Tomkowicz Jarosław |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
40 |
40 |
1537 |
19 |
614 |
8 |
923 |
11 |
271 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
40 |
40 |
1531 |
17 |
657 |
9 |
874 |
8 |
272 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1521 |
16 |
492 |
6 |
1029 |
10 |
273 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
|
40 |
40 |
1511 |
17 |
788 |
9 |
723 |
8 |
274 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
40 |
40 |
1509 |
16 |
835 |
9 |
674 |
7 |
275 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1502 |
14 |
496 |
5 |
1006 |
9 |
276 |
Burdzik Ireneusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1493 |
16 |
876 |
7 |
617 |
9 |
277 |
Cichy Witold |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1492 |
18 |
972 |
13 |
520 |
5 |
278 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1490 |
16 |
467 |
7 |
1023 |
9 |
279 |
Grolik Adam |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
38 |
38 |
1488 |
16 |
513 |
7 |
975 |
9 |
280 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1484 |
16 |
1038 |
9 |
446 |
7 |
281 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1467 |
16 |
911 |
6 |
556 |
10 |
282 |
Szumski Zbigniew |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1466 |
19 |
99 |
5 |
1367 |
14 |
283 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1451 |
15 |
791 |
7 |
660 |
8 |
284 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1449 |
21 |
1014 |
13 |
435 |
8 |
285 |
Andrejczyk Artur |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1443 |
19 |
648 |
10 |
795 |
9 |
286 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1442 |
14 |
944 |
9 |
498 |
5 |
287 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1435 |
16 |
925 |
9 |
510 |
7 |
288 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1431 |
17 |
585 |
9 |
846 |
8 |
289 |
Duda Edward |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
36 |
36 |
1430 |
14 |
810 |
10 |
620 |
4 |
290 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1427 |
14 |
930 |
6 |
497 |
8 |
291 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1418 |
21 |
371 |
9 |
1047 |
12 |
292 |
Chyłek Marek |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1413 |
19 |
324 |
7 |
1089 |
12 |
293 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1411 |
14 |
1139 |
8 |
272 |
6 |
294 |
Wybrańczyk Alojzy |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1408 |
14 |
365 |
6 |
1043 |
8 |
295 |
Rupik Paweł |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1405 |
12 |
654 |
5 |
751 |
7 |
296 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1395 |
19 |
697 |
9 |
698 |
10 |
297 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1394 |
17 |
400 |
7 |
994 |
10 |
298 |
Szymaniec Tomasz |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1393 |
17 |
730 |
8 |
663 |
9 |
299 |
Młynek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1388 |
16 |
778 |
9 |
610 |
7 |
300 |
Myrczik Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
34 |
34 |
1387 |
21 |
971 |
11 |
416 |
10 |
301 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1371 |
20 |
587 |
11 |
784 |
9 |
302 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1357 |
16 |
713 |
7 |
644 |
9 |
303 |
Palmer Robert |
BUK Rudy |
j |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1353 |
17 |
924 |
8 |
429 |
9 |
304 |
Wyszka Piotr |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
1350 |
17 |
887 |
10 |
463 |
7 |
305 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1349 |
17 |
881 |
8 |
468 |
9 |
306 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1348 |
15 |
1055 |
9 |
293 |
6 |
307 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1342 |
16 |
523 |
7 |
819 |
9 |
308 |
Jaworski Jan |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1338 |
14 |
232 |
6 |
1106 |
8 |
309 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1330 |
15 |
432 |
5 |
898 |
10 |
310 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1329 |
16 |
831 |
6 |
498 |
10 |
311 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1325 |
15 |
611 |
9 |
714 |
6 |
312 |
Wieja Piotr |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1321 |
9 |
795 |
6 |
526 |
3 |
313 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1319 |
7,6 |
534 |
0,6 |
785 |
7 |
314 |
Jabłoński Jacenty |
KS Cieszyn – Filar |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1315 |
12 |
255 |
3 |
1060 |
9 |
315 |
Noras Wiktor |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1312 |
15 |
540 |
9 |
772 |
6 |
316 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1309 |
19 |
939 |
11 |
370 |
8 |
317 |
Mitko Antoni |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
32 |
32 |
1308 |
13 |
1002 |
9 |
306 |
4 |
318 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1306 |
13 |
424 |
5 |
882 |
8 |
319 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
30 |
30 |
1298 |
13 |
1154 |
9 |
144 |
4 |
320 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
30 |
30 |
1294 |
15 |
468 |
8 |
826 |
7 |
321 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
30 |
30 |
1290 |
18 |
194 |
7 |
1096 |
11 |
322 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1288 |
17 |
945 |
11 |
343 |
6 |
323 |
Misterek Ryszard |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
1278 |
12 |
665 |
4 |
613 |
8 |
324 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1269 |
11 |
833 |
6 |
436 |
5 |
325 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1264 |
19 |
814 |
10 |
450 |
9 |
326 |
Kosteczka Jarosław |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1261 |
20 |
783 |
12 |
478 |
8 |
327 |
Szydłowski Jarosław |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
30 |
30 |
1250 |
19 |
179 |
8 |
1071 |
11 |
328 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1244 |
17 |
849 |
8 |
395 |
9 |
329 |
Krzywoń Karol |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1242 |
14 |
732 |
9 |
510 |
5 |
330 |
Bryła Krzysztof |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1238 |
17 |
247 |
7 |
991 |
10 |
331 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
28 |
28 |
1234 |
7 |
496 |
2 |
738 |
5 |
332 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
28 |
28 |
1230 |
21 |
839 |
10 |
391 |
11 |
333 |
Moch Ireneusz |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
|
28 |
28 |
1230 |
15 |
1026 |
8 |
204 |
7 |
334 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
28 |
28 |
1230 |
14 |
382 |
7 |
848 |
7 |
335 |
Baszczok Gerard |
BUK Rudy |
s |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1227 |
14 |
546 |
7 |
681 |
7 |
336 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1220 |
16 |
482 |
5 |
738 |
11 |
337 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1208 |
11 |
962 |
8 |
246 |
3 |
338 |
Pudełek Józef |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
s |
5 |
|
28 |
28 |
1207 |
16 |
730 |
8 |
477 |
8 |
339 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1198 |
19 |
-12 |
6 |
1210 |
13 |
340 |
Dąbrowski Mateusz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1186 |
18 |
698 |
7 |
488 |
11 |
341 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1185 |
16 |
844 |
7 |
341 |
9 |
342 |
Hejnosz Grażyna |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1180 |
12 |
915 |
9 |
265 |
3 |
343 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1172 |
12 |
-26 |
3 |
1198 |
9 |
344 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1169 |
20 |
828 |
12 |
341 |
8 |
345 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
26 |
26 |
1155 |
14 |
739 |
8 |
416 |
6 |
346 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1153 |
8 |
435 |
4 |
718 |
4 |
347 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
M |
3 |
|
26 |
26 |
1151 |
14 |
561 |
9 |
590 |
5 |
348 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1145 |
15 |
805 |
9 |
340 |
6 |
349 |
Mateja Józef |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1145 |
14 |
758 |
10 |
387 |
4 |
350 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
24 |
24 |
1128 |
15 |
1054 |
10 |
74 |
5 |
351 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1126 |
14 |
669 |
8 |
457 |
6 |
352 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
24 |
24 |
1102 |
15 |
543 |
8 |
559 |
7 |
353 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
1093 |
17 |
452 |
8 |
641 |
9 |
354 |
Weiss Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
23 |
23 |
1082 |
17 |
487 |
8 |
595 |
9 |
355 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
23 |
23 |
1065 |
16 |
320 |
8 |
745 |
8 |
356 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1039 |
19 |
-112 |
6 |
1151 |
13 |
357 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1036 |
11 |
453 |
5 |
583 |
6 |
358 |
Staniek Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
22 |
22 |
1030 |
10 |
1006 |
8 |
24 |
2 |
359 |
Noga Leszek |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
22 |
22 |
1019 |
20 |
668 |
8 |
351 |
12 |
360 |
Misiak Andrzej |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
22 |
22 |
1018 |
20 |
691 |
12 |
327 |
8 |
361 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
22 |
22 |
1012 |
11 |
124 |
3 |
888 |
8 |
362 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1001 |
8 |
194 |
3 |
807 |
5 |
363 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
986 |
13 |
629 |
5 |
357 |
8 |
364 |
Kiermaszek Michał |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
m |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
970 |
18 |
672 |
8 |
298 |
10 |
365 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
948 |
19 |
746 |
11 |
202 |
8 |
366 |
Kesner Waldemar |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
940 |
16 |
423 |
9 |
517 |
7 |
367 |
Dutkiewicz Edward |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
906 |
14 |
495 |
7 |
411 |
7 |
368 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
21 |
21 |
896 |
17 |
588 |
9 |
308 |
8 |
369 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
806 |
15 |
304 |
8 |
502 |
7 |
370 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
773 |
14 |
577 |
7 |
196 |
7 |
371 |
Lurka Andrzej |
DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
772 |
15 |
738 |
9 |
34 |
6 |
372 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
683 |
17 |
46 |
6 |
637 |
11 |
373 |
Byczek Rudolf |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
639 |
10 |
435 |
6 |
204 |
4 |
374 |
Dyjeciński Jerzy |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
629 |
8 |
481 |
6 |
148 |
2 |
375 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
610 |
16 |
221 |
8 |
389 |
8 |
376 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
547 |
9 |
177 |
4 |
370 |
5 |
377 |
Morawiec Jacek |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
470 |
18 |
343 |
11 |
127 |
7 |
378 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
413 |
10 |
24 |
6 |
389 |
4 |
379 |
Machoń Jarosław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
303 |
7 |
135 |
5 |
168 |
2 |
380 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
205 |
15 |
236 |
10 |
-31 |
5 |
381 |
Standura Kazimierz |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
106 |
10 |
-25 |
6 |
131 |
4 |
382 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
70 |
20 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
70 |
20 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
70 |
20 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|