L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
100 |
106 |
206 |
3152 |
30 |
1673 |
16 |
1479 |
14 |
2 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
99 |
102 |
201 |
3093 |
30 |
1447 |
15 |
1646 |
15 |
3 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
98 |
100 |
198 |
3046 |
26 |
1472 |
13 |
1574 |
13 |
4 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
97 |
100 |
197 |
3011 |
30 |
1588 |
15 |
1423 |
15 |
5 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
96 |
100 |
196 |
3000 |
20 |
1731 |
10 |
1269 |
10 |
6 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
95 |
98 |
193 |
2968 |
24 |
1752 |
13 |
1216 |
11 |
7 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
94 |
96 |
190 |
2909 |
26 |
1631 |
14 |
1278 |
12 |
8 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
93 |
96 |
189 |
2904 |
23 |
1332 |
10 |
1572 |
13 |
9 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
92 |
94 |
186 |
2897 |
24 |
1113 |
10 |
1784 |
14 |
10 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
91 |
94 |
185 |
2887 |
25 |
1644 |
15 |
1243 |
10 |
11 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
90 |
94 |
184 |
2882 |
29 |
1052 |
10 |
1830 |
19 |
12 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
89 |
90 |
179 |
2791 |
29 |
1179 |
13 |
1612 |
16 |
13 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
88 |
90 |
178 |
2760 |
25 |
1570 |
15 |
1190 |
10 |
14 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
87 |
88 |
175 |
2741 |
20 |
1815 |
10 |
926 |
10 |
15 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
86 |
88 |
174 |
2733 |
25 |
1306 |
12 |
1427 |
13 |
16 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
85 |
88 |
173 |
2723 |
26 |
1280 |
13 |
1443 |
13 |
17 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
84 |
86 |
170 |
2689 |
27 |
1455 |
15 |
1234 |
12 |
18 |
Mayer Zbigniew |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
83 |
86 |
169 |
2678 |
23 |
1314 |
12 |
1364 |
11 |
19 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
82 |
84 |
166 |
2639 |
28 |
789 |
11 |
1850 |
17 |
20 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
81 |
84 |
165 |
2621 |
26 |
1112 |
12 |
1509 |
14 |
21 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
80 |
84 |
164 |
2620 |
23 |
1599 |
13 |
1021 |
10 |
22 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
79 |
84 |
163 |
2605 |
27 |
1208 |
13 |
1397 |
14 |
23 |
Falęcik Andrzej |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
78 |
84 |
162 |
2605 |
23 |
1198 |
13 |
1407 |
10 |
24 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
77 |
84 |
161 |
2603 |
24 |
1276 |
11 |
1327 |
13 |
25 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
76 |
82 |
158 |
2574 |
23 |
1035 |
10 |
1539 |
13 |
26 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
75 |
82 |
157 |
2570 |
22 |
1189 |
11 |
1381 |
11 |
27 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
74 |
82 |
156 |
2565 |
25 |
1376 |
13 |
1189 |
12 |
28 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
73 |
82 |
155 |
2557 |
24 |
1470 |
15 |
1087 |
9 |
29 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
m |
5 |
72 |
82 |
154 |
2556 |
27 |
1600 |
15 |
956 |
12 |
30 |
Ceglarek Jerzy |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
71 |
80 |
151 |
2543 |
26 |
1635 |
15 |
908 |
11 |
31 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
70 |
80 |
150 |
2537 |
24 |
812 |
10 |
1725 |
14 |
32 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
69 |
80 |
149 |
2529 |
21 |
1242 |
10 |
1287 |
11 |
33 |
Bobla Rafał |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
68 |
80 |
148 |
2528 |
22 |
1198 |
10 |
1330 |
12 |
34 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
67 |
80 |
147 |
2520 |
25 |
1270 |
13 |
1250 |
12 |
35 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
66 |
80 |
146 |
2518 |
21 |
1276 |
11 |
1242 |
10 |
36 |
Michalik Roman |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
65 |
80 |
145 |
2515 |
22 |
1280 |
10 |
1235 |
12 |
37 |
Niesyto Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
64 |
78 |
142 |
2462 |
28 |
1401 |
16 |
1061 |
12 |
38 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
63 |
78 |
141 |
2461 |
25 |
1258 |
13 |
1203 |
12 |
39 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
62 |
78 |
140 |
2456 |
25 |
1208 |
13 |
1248 |
12 |
40 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
61 |
78 |
139 |
2452 |
25 |
1578 |
16 |
874 |
9 |
41 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
60 |
76 |
136 |
2418 |
23 |
1399 |
13 |
1019 |
10 |
42 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
59 |
74 |
133 |
2397 |
23 |
688 |
8 |
1709 |
15 |
43 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
58 |
74 |
132 |
2396 |
27 |
1093 |
13 |
1303 |
14 |
44 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
57 |
74 |
131 |
2384 |
26 |
1312 |
14 |
1072 |
12 |
45 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
56 |
74 |
130 |
2369 |
22 |
1323 |
11 |
1046 |
11 |
46 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
55 |
74 |
129 |
2366 |
23 |
1396 |
14 |
970 |
9 |
47 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
54 |
74 |
128 |
2350 |
23 |
788 |
9 |
1562 |
14 |
48 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
53 |
74 |
127 |
2350 |
22 |
1023 |
10 |
1327 |
12 |
49 |
Sitko Leonardo |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
52 |
72 |
124 |
2336 |
23 |
1276 |
11 |
1060 |
12 |
50 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
51 |
72 |
123 |
2336 |
20 |
1182 |
9 |
1154 |
11 |
51 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
50 |
72 |
122 |
2334 |
26 |
1246 |
13 |
1088 |
13 |
52 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
49 |
72 |
121 |
2330 |
16 |
1126 |
8 |
1204 |
8 |
53 |
Miarka Ludwig |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
48 |
72 |
120 |
2318 |
28 |
1355 |
13 |
963 |
15 |
54 |
Stalmach Piotr |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
47 |
72 |
119 |
2314 |
23 |
1088 |
11 |
1226 |
12 |
55 |
Wieja Piotr |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
46 |
70 |
116 |
2299 |
23 |
1336 |
12 |
963 |
11 |
56 |
Kieroński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
45 |
70 |
115 |
2288 |
23 |
742 |
9 |
1546 |
14 |
57 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
44 |
70 |
114 |
2294 |
24 |
1135 |
14 |
1159 |
10 |
58 |
Gryszczyk Józef |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
43 |
70 |
113 |
2287 |
27 |
1054 |
13 |
1233 |
14 |
59 |
Anioł Rudolf |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
42 |
70 |
112 |
2281 |
20 |
884 |
8 |
1397 |
12 |
60 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
41 |
70 |
111 |
2276 |
25 |
1138 |
10 |
1138 |
15 |
61 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
40 |
70 |
110 |
2275 |
24 |
785 |
11 |
1490 |
13 |
62 |
Parkitny Rafał |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
39 |
70 |
109 |
2263 |
22 |
1315 |
12 |
948 |
10 |
63 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
38 |
70 |
108 |
2257 |
24 |
964 |
12 |
1293 |
12 |
64 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
37 |
68 |
105 |
2246 |
20 |
1008 |
9 |
1238 |
11 |
65 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
36 |
68 |
104 |
2244 |
21 |
1624 |
14 |
620 |
7 |
66 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
35 |
68 |
103 |
2243 |
21 |
1089 |
10 |
1154 |
11 |
67 |
Motyl Andrzej |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
34 |
68 |
102 |
2230 |
21 |
802 |
8 |
1428 |
13 |
68 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
33 |
68 |
101 |
2225 |
26 |
1151 |
11 |
1074 |
15 |
69 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
32 |
68 |
100 |
2224 |
16 |
1378 |
12 |
846 |
4 |
70 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
31 |
68 |
99 |
2220 |
22 |
1071 |
11 |
1149 |
11 |
71 |
Noga Leszek |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
30 |
68 |
98 |
2216 |
20 |
914 |
10 |
1302 |
10 |
72 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
29 |
68 |
97 |
2214 |
21 |
1285 |
12 |
929 |
9 |
73 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
28 |
68 |
96 |
2206 |
21 |
1456 |
10 |
750 |
11 |
74 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
27 |
68 |
95 |
2200 |
15 |
1157 |
9 |
1043 |
6 |
75 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
26 |
66 |
92 |
2198 |
20 |
1064 |
12 |
1134 |
8 |
76 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
25 |
66 |
91 |
2197 |
20 |
1066 |
10 |
1131 |
10 |
77 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
24 |
66 |
90 |
2193 |
23 |
1115 |
11 |
1078 |
12 |
78 |
Molenda Andrzej |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
Jucha Roman |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
23 |
66 |
89 |
2192 |
24 |
1135 |
12 |
1057 |
12 |
83 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
22 |
66 |
88 |
2192 |
24 |
1373 |
14 |
819 |
10 |
84 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
21 |
66 |
87 |
2187 |
23 |
1016 |
11 |
1171 |
12 |
85 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
20 |
66 |
86 |
2186 |
22 |
968 |
11 |
1218 |
11 |
86 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
19 |
66 |
85 |
2180 |
21 |
1494 |
15 |
686 |
6 |
87 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
18 |
66 |
84 |
2179 |
20 |
1042 |
11 |
1137 |
9 |
88 |
Grolik Adam |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
17 |
66 |
83 |
2176 |
16 |
1178 |
10 |
998 |
6 |
89 |
Habryka Sebastian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
s |
1 |
16 |
66 |
82 |
2170 |
22 |
1429 |
13 |
741 |
9 |
90 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
15 |
66 |
81 |
2163 |
20 |
889 |
9 |
1274 |
11 |
91 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
14 |
66 |
80 |
2162 |
20 |
1151 |
10 |
1011 |
10 |
92 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
13 |
66 |
79 |
2161 |
20 |
1135 |
11 |
1026 |
9 |
93 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
12 |
66 |
78 |
2160 |
20 |
1102 |
11 |
1058 |
9 |
94 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
11 |
64 |
75 |
2149 |
21 |
1247 |
11 |
902 |
10 |
95 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
10 |
64 |
74 |
2132 |
26 |
930 |
15 |
1202 |
11 |
96 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
9 |
64 |
73 |
2126 |
24 |
1228 |
13 |
898 |
11 |
97 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
8 |
64 |
72 |
2120 |
24 |
822 |
11 |
1298 |
13 |
98 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
7 |
64 |
71 |
2115 |
21 |
1567 |
14 |
548 |
7 |
99 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
6 |
64 |
70 |
2111 |
21 |
924 |
9 |
1187 |
12 |
100 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
5 |
64 |
69 |
2110 |
21 |
840 |
10 |
1270 |
11 |
101 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
4 |
64 |
68 |
2106 |
21 |
253 |
4 |
1853 |
17 |
102 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
3 |
62 |
65 |
2097 |
25 |
758 |
13 |
1339 |
12 |
103 |
Sojka Zbigniew |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
2 |
62 |
64 |
2096 |
19 |
1205 |
10 |
891 |
9 |
104 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
1 |
62 |
63 |
2095 |
20 |
1352 |
12 |
743 |
8 |
105 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2094 |
19 |
1012 |
7 |
1082 |
12 |
106 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2091 |
24 |
750 |
11 |
1341 |
13 |
107 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
62 |
62 |
2088 |
21 |
1066 |
12 |
1022 |
9 |
108 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2088 |
17 |
1080 |
8 |
1008 |
9 |
109 |
Tomanek Henryk |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
62 |
62 |
2087 |
14 |
990 |
9 |
1097 |
5 |
110 |
Baćko Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2086 |
18 |
958 |
8 |
1128 |
10 |
111 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2080 |
23 |
889 |
10 |
1191 |
13 |
112 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2077 |
14 |
902 |
5 |
1175 |
9 |
113 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
62 |
62 |
2066 |
24 |
741 |
11 |
1325 |
13 |
114 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
62 |
62 |
2061 |
22 |
1156 |
12 |
905 |
10 |
115 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2049 |
20 |
1123 |
10 |
926 |
10 |
116 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2043 |
29 |
965 |
14 |
1078 |
15 |
117 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2035 |
22 |
688 |
8 |
1347 |
14 |
118 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2032 |
17 |
1098 |
11 |
934 |
6 |
119 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2031 |
22 |
1087 |
8 |
944 |
14 |
120 |
Piekarski Bogusław |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2027 |
20 |
1039 |
9 |
988 |
11 |
121 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2021 |
21 |
746 |
9 |
1275 |
12 |
122 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2021 |
19 |
780 |
9 |
1241 |
10 |
123 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2019 |
13 |
1399 |
8 |
620 |
5 |
124 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2015 |
16 |
1181 |
10 |
834 |
6 |
125 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2012 |
23 |
739 |
10 |
1273 |
13 |
126 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2009 |
20 |
691 |
6 |
1318 |
14 |
127 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2002 |
20 |
1280 |
11 |
722 |
9 |
128 |
Dyjeciński Jerzy |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
60 |
60 |
2001 |
17 |
1048 |
8 |
953 |
9 |
129 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1994 |
23 |
981 |
11 |
1013 |
12 |
130 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1993 |
23 |
705 |
11 |
1288 |
12 |
131 |
Tomaszewski Bolesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1979 |
19 |
839 |
9 |
1140 |
10 |
132 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1965 |
21 |
1024 |
10 |
941 |
11 |
133 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1964 |
20 |
615 |
7 |
1349 |
13 |
134 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1962 |
23 |
1016 |
13 |
946 |
10 |
135 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
58 |
58 |
1962 |
22 |
624 |
9 |
1338 |
13 |
136 |
Janosz Alojzy |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1961 |
16 |
1134 |
7 |
827 |
9 |
137 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1960 |
21 |
1072 |
11 |
888 |
10 |
138 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1957 |
17 |
749 |
8 |
1208 |
9 |
139 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1952 |
18 |
966 |
8 |
986 |
10 |
140 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1947 |
17 |
757 |
7 |
1190 |
10 |
141 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1944 |
24 |
289 |
9 |
1655 |
15 |
142 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1943 |
19 |
1082 |
11 |
861 |
8 |
143 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1939 |
20 |
1298 |
13 |
641 |
7 |
144 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1934 |
19 |
1109 |
11 |
825 |
8 |
145 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1931 |
20 |
968 |
9 |
963 |
11 |
146 |
Żak Józef |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1928 |
16 |
817 |
7 |
1111 |
9 |
147 |
Korus Andrzej |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1927 |
15 |
1011 |
8 |
916 |
7 |
148 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1894 |
19 |
908 |
8 |
986 |
11 |
149 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1893 |
20 |
532 |
6 |
1361 |
14 |
150 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
M |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1884 |
19 |
1421 |
12 |
463 |
7 |
151 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1884 |
15 |
1038 |
10 |
846 |
5 |
152 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1871 |
21 |
1051 |
10 |
820 |
11 |
153 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1870 |
19 |
913 |
11 |
957 |
8 |
154 |
Paździor Tomasz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1869 |
21 |
726 |
11 |
1143 |
10 |
155 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1868 |
27 |
1190 |
14 |
678 |
13 |
156 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1868 |
18 |
1122 |
11 |
746 |
7 |
157 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1866 |
19 |
1151 |
14 |
715 |
5 |
158 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1865 |
21 |
771 |
9 |
1094 |
12 |
159 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1865 |
16 |
906 |
8 |
959 |
8 |
160 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
54 |
54 |
1863 |
14 |
382 |
2 |
1481 |
12 |
161 |
Molenda Andrzej |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1860 |
16 |
1305 |
12 |
555 |
4 |
162 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1857 |
23 |
1051 |
13 |
806 |
10 |
163 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1853 |
24 |
1334 |
15 |
519 |
9 |
164 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1853 |
19 |
1332 |
12 |
521 |
7 |
165 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1846 |
27 |
461 |
11 |
1385 |
16 |
166 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1845 |
19 |
566 |
7 |
1279 |
12 |
167 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1837 |
23 |
608 |
9 |
1229 |
14 |
168 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1828 |
18 |
723 |
8 |
1105 |
10 |
169 |
Stawowy Bodgan |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1827 |
18 |
791 |
10 |
1036 |
8 |
170 |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1826 |
17 |
1043 |
9 |
783 |
8 |
171 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1821 |
25 |
979 |
16 |
842 |
9 |
172 |
Wójcik Stefan |
UNIA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1817 |
18 |
1074 |
11 |
743 |
7 |
173 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1815 |
20 |
1141 |
11 |
674 |
9 |
174 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1815 |
18 |
846 |
8 |
969 |
10 |
175 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1809 |
23 |
908 |
10 |
901 |
13 |
176 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1809 |
23 |
562 |
10 |
1247 |
13 |
177 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1809 |
17 |
764 |
6 |
1045 |
11 |
178 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1806 |
19 |
1073 |
12 |
733 |
7 |
179 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1802 |
18 |
700 |
7 |
1102 |
11 |
180 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1797 |
21 |
792 |
11 |
1005 |
10 |
181 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1794 |
16 |
550 |
5 |
1244 |
11 |
182 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1791 |
22 |
1086 |
13 |
705 |
9 |
183 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1781 |
15 |
1163 |
10 |
618 |
5 |
184 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1780 |
20 |
803 |
9 |
977 |
11 |
185 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1778 |
21 |
667 |
8 |
1111 |
13 |
186 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1775 |
16 |
568 |
7 |
1207 |
9 |
187 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1770 |
20 |
661 |
8 |
1109 |
12 |
188 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1765 |
16 |
822 |
9 |
943 |
7 |
189 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1764 |
14 |
708 |
7 |
1056 |
7 |
190 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
50 |
50 |
1760 |
19 |
888 |
8 |
872 |
11 |
191 |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1758 |
22 |
945 |
10 |
813 |
12 |
192 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1755 |
13 |
963 |
8 |
792 |
5 |
193 |
Litewczuk Dariusz |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
50 |
50 |
1750 |
23 |
662 |
10 |
1088 |
13 |
194 |
Hallek Joachim |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1750 |
18 |
1121 |
12 |
629 |
6 |
195 |
Pudło Krzysztof |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1748 |
17 |
784 |
9 |
964 |
8 |
196 |
Zacha Stefan |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1748 |
15 |
921 |
7 |
827 |
8 |
197 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1743 |
23 |
804 |
14 |
939 |
9 |
198 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1743 |
19 |
1097 |
12 |
646 |
7 |
199 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1742 |
17 |
829 |
7 |
913 |
10 |
200 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1739 |
16 |
829 |
6 |
910 |
10 |
201 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1735 |
15 |
849 |
8 |
886 |
7 |
202 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
16 |
1046 |
7 |
687 |
9 |
203 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1729 |
21 |
675 |
10 |
1054 |
11 |
204 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1718 |
15 |
932 |
8 |
786 |
7 |
205 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1717 |
15 |
1145 |
9 |
572 |
6 |
206 |
Rechenek Mieczysław |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1707 |
20 |
541 |
11 |
1166 |
9 |
207 |
Lazar Ryszard |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1707 |
17 |
509 |
9 |
1198 |
8 |
208 |
Bryła Krzysztof |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1706 |
16 |
745 |
6 |
961 |
10 |
209 |
Helis Adam |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1688 |
14 |
649 |
6 |
1039 |
8 |
210 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1670 |
22 |
1050 |
13 |
620 |
9 |
211 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1665 |
14 |
780 |
6 |
885 |
8 |
212 |
Łapuszek Marcin |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1663 |
18 |
363 |
6 |
1300 |
12 |
213 |
Burdzik Ireneusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
|
46 |
46 |
1660 |
17 |
712 |
8 |
948 |
9 |
214 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1657 |
22 |
649 |
10 |
1008 |
12 |
215 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1648 |
16 |
774 |
7 |
874 |
9 |
216 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1647 |
19 |
1153 |
11 |
494 |
8 |
217 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1645 |
14 |
696 |
6 |
949 |
8 |
218 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1643 |
14 |
1121 |
9 |
522 |
5 |
219 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1637 |
21 |
1094 |
12 |
543 |
9 |
220 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1629 |
23 |
567 |
9 |
1062 |
14 |
221 |
Urzędowski Adam |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
|
44 |
44 |
1627 |
17 |
712 |
7 |
915 |
10 |
222 |
Kania Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1610 |
18 |
1031 |
11 |
579 |
7 |
223 |
Osadnik Jan |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1604 |
16 |
437 |
6 |
1167 |
10 |
224 |
Kazimierowski Stanisław |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
|
44 |
44 |
1604 |
16 |
881 |
9 |
723 |
7 |
225 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1603 |
20 |
846 |
10 |
757 |
10 |
226 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1602 |
17 |
827 |
10 |
775 |
7 |
227 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1600 |
14 |
1018 |
8 |
582 |
6 |
228 |
Weiss Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
23 |
873 |
10 |
724 |
13 |
229 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
17 |
955 |
9 |
642 |
8 |
230 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1589 |
20 |
752 |
10 |
837 |
10 |
231 |
Pogorzałek Piotr |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1589 |
13 |
964 |
6 |
625 |
7 |
232 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1587 |
18 |
834 |
7 |
753 |
11 |
233 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1586 |
24 |
1038 |
12 |
548 |
12 |
234 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
42 |
42 |
1586 |
16 |
778 |
7 |
808 |
9 |
235 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1584 |
17 |
562 |
8 |
1022 |
9 |
236 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1582 |
17 |
544 |
9 |
1038 |
8 |
237 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1581 |
19 |
408 |
9 |
1173 |
10 |
238 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1577 |
16 |
789 |
7 |
788 |
9 |
239 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1570 |
16 |
1022 |
10 |
548 |
6 |
240 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
|
42 |
42 |
1566 |
15 |
739 |
8 |
827 |
7 |
241 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1558 |
20 |
764 |
8 |
794 |
12 |
242 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1545 |
19 |
668 |
7 |
877 |
12 |
243 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1543 |
19 |
1303 |
14 |
240 |
5 |
244 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1538 |
21 |
268 |
8 |
1270 |
13 |
245 |
Borko Grzegorz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
40 |
40 |
1537 |
15 |
696 |
9 |
841 |
6 |
246 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1531 |
21 |
495 |
10 |
1036 |
11 |
247 |
Szymura Piotr |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1529 |
15 |
869 |
8 |
660 |
7 |
248 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1515 |
17 |
580 |
7 |
935 |
10 |
249 |
Hadamek Józef |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1513 |
14 |
1089 |
9 |
424 |
5 |
250 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1511 |
20 |
1129 |
12 |
382 |
8 |
251 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1494 |
17 |
705 |
9 |
789 |
8 |
252 |
Goleniak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1489 |
16 |
613 |
9 |
876 |
7 |
253 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1488 |
17 |
958 |
9 |
530 |
8 |
254 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1487 |
20 |
668 |
8 |
819 |
12 |
255 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1466 |
14 |
518 |
6 |
948 |
8 |
256 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1461 |
15 |
840 |
8 |
621 |
7 |
257 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1459 |
15 |
900 |
9 |
559 |
6 |
258 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
38 |
38 |
1457 |
24 |
1107 |
14 |
350 |
10 |
259 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1440 |
13 |
789 |
8 |
651 |
5 |
260 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1431 |
12 |
1013 |
8 |
418 |
4 |
261 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1430 |
18 |
552 |
10 |
878 |
8 |
262 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1428 |
17 |
487 |
8 |
941 |
9 |
263 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1425 |
19 |
1170 |
10 |
255 |
9 |
264 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1425 |
13 |
725 |
8 |
700 |
5 |
265 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1423 |
18 |
959 |
10 |
464 |
8 |
266 |
Maron Teofil |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1423 |
14 |
920 |
7 |
503 |
7 |
267 |
Kowalczyk Józef |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1419 |
17 |
714 |
10 |
705 |
7 |
268 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1415 |
16 |
733 |
10 |
682 |
6 |
269 |
Czypionka Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1406 |
12 |
778 |
5 |
628 |
7 |
270 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1401 |
16 |
1091 |
9 |
310 |
7 |
271 |
Tomkowicz Jarosław |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
34 |
34 |
1399 |
17 |
781 |
9 |
618 |
8 |
272 |
Pielacz Wojciech |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1388 |
23 |
932 |
13 |
456 |
10 |
273 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1381 |
17 |
449 |
6 |
932 |
11 |
274 |
Pawela Andrzej |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1380 |
16 |
553 |
6 |
827 |
10 |
275 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1376 |
18 |
615 |
7 |
761 |
11 |
276 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
34 |
34 |
1374 |
20 |
971 |
10 |
403 |
10 |
277 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1353 |
17 |
980 |
10 |
373 |
7 |
278 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1348 |
22 |
524 |
12 |
824 |
10 |
279 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1340 |
19 |
967 |
10 |
373 |
9 |
280 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1332 |
17 |
777 |
11 |
555 |
6 |
281 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1326 |
17 |
1071 |
9 |
255 |
8 |
282 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1325 |
15 |
818 |
8 |
507 |
7 |
283 |
Jaworski Jan |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1323 |
19 |
399 |
6 |
924 |
13 |
284 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1307 |
14 |
871 |
8 |
436 |
6 |
285 |
Morkisz Janusz |
LKS Miedźna |
m |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1299 |
12 |
891 |
9 |
408 |
3 |
286 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1274 |
14 |
1156 |
10 |
118 |
4 |
287 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1266 |
15 |
512 |
6 |
754 |
9 |
288 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1265 |
8 |
681 |
3 |
584 |
5 |
289 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1264 |
17 |
804 |
10 |
460 |
7 |
290 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
28 |
28 |
1222 |
17 |
541 |
11 |
681 |
6 |
291 |
Mazur Ludwik |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
28 |
28 |
1211 |
11 |
746 |
6 |
465 |
5 |
292 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
28 |
28 |
1205 |
13 |
436 |
6 |
769 |
7 |
293 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1158 |
21 |
288 |
10 |
870 |
11 |
294 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
|
24 |
24 |
1105 |
19 |
861 |
10 |
244 |
9 |
295 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
1091 |
15 |
836 |
11 |
255 |
4 |
296 |
Trybus Jan |
BAZYL Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
23 |
23 |
1076 |
11 |
781 |
7 |
295 |
4 |
297 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
23 |
23 |
1050 |
18 |
858 |
11 |
192 |
7 |
298 |
Tchórz Henryk |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
22 |
22 |
1040 |
14 |
367 |
6 |
673 |
8 |
299 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
22 |
22 |
1029 |
14 |
478 |
7 |
551 |
7 |
300 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1024 |
13 |
893 |
6 |
131 |
7 |
301 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1005 |
15 |
542 |
5 |
463 |
10 |
302 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
991 |
12 |
389 |
5 |
602 |
7 |
303 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
978 |
19 |
887 |
15 |
91 |
4 |
304 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
975 |
17 |
512 |
8 |
463 |
9 |
305 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
952 |
11 |
682 |
7 |
270 |
4 |
306 |
Ogierman Stanisław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
934 |
8 |
284 |
2 |
650 |
6 |
307 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
930 |
17 |
652 |
9 |
278 |
8 |
308 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
915 |
16 |
231 |
7 |
684 |
9 |
309 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
910 |
11 |
489 |
4 |
421 |
7 |
310 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
899 |
12 |
363 |
7 |
536 |
5 |
311 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
889 |
15 |
-184 |
4 |
1073 |
11 |
312 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
867 |
14 |
875 |
8 |
-8 |
6 |
313 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
867 |
11 |
174 |
4 |
693 |
7 |
314 |
Noras Wiktor |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
827 |
10 |
232 |
4 |
595 |
6 |
315 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
826 |
15 |
593 |
9 |
233 |
6 |
316 |
Chlebicki Eduard |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
805 |
10 |
-37 |
3 |
842 |
7 |
317 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
772 |
13 |
157 |
6 |
615 |
7 |
318 |
Majka Eugeniusz |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
764 |
11 |
546 |
7 |
218 |
4 |
319 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
716 |
14 |
269 |
5 |
447 |
9 |
320 |
Krzywoń Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
642 |
4 |
410 |
1 |
232 |
3 |
321 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
603 |
11 |
494 |
6 |
109 |
5 |