L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Kubiak Grzegorz |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
100 |
112 |
212 |
3334 |
25 |
1703 |
14 |
1631 |
11 |
2 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
99 |
108 |
207 |
3233 |
31 |
1258 |
13 |
1975 |
18 |
3 |
Pawela Andrzej |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
98 |
106 |
204 |
3184 |
29 |
1313 |
12 |
1871 |
17 |
4 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
97 |
106 |
203 |
3154 |
31 |
1960 |
18 |
1194 |
13 |
5 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
96 |
98 |
194 |
2976 |
29 |
1667 |
15 |
1309 |
14 |
6 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
95 |
96 |
191 |
2945 |
25 |
1512 |
13 |
1433 |
12 |
7 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
94 |
94 |
188 |
2866 |
26 |
1573 |
14 |
1293 |
12 |
8 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
93 |
92 |
185 |
2824 |
20 |
1440 |
9 |
1384 |
11 |
9 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
92 |
90 |
182 |
2792 |
27 |
1020 |
11 |
1772 |
16 |
10 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
91 |
90 |
181 |
2783 |
27 |
1046 |
11 |
1737 |
16 |
11 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
90 |
90 |
180 |
2753 |
25 |
1738 |
14 |
1015 |
11 |
12 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
89 |
90 |
179 |
2751 |
27 |
1193 |
13 |
1558 |
14 |
13 |
Miąskowiak Zygmunt |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
88 |
88 |
176 |
2742 |
23 |
1422 |
10 |
1320 |
13 |
14 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
87 |
88 |
175 |
2740 |
24 |
1501 |
13 |
1239 |
11 |
15 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
86 |
88 |
174 |
2705 |
24 |
1114 |
10 |
1591 |
14 |
16 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
85 |
86 |
171 |
2695 |
22 |
1365 |
11 |
1330 |
11 |
17 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
84 |
86 |
170 |
2676 |
22 |
913 |
9 |
1763 |
13 |
18 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
83 |
84 |
167 |
2649 |
25 |
1040 |
11 |
1609 |
14 |
19 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
82 |
84 |
166 |
2645 |
24 |
1580 |
14 |
1065 |
10 |
20 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
81 |
84 |
165 |
2642 |
29 |
1350 |
15 |
1292 |
14 |
21 |
Nadolski Daniel |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
80 |
84 |
164 |
2632 |
24 |
1839 |
15 |
793 |
9 |
22 |
Narloch Stanisław |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
79 |
84 |
163 |
2631 |
30 |
1360 |
16 |
1271 |
14 |
23 |
Paździor Tomasz |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
78 |
84 |
162 |
2614 |
23 |
1526 |
13 |
1088 |
10 |
24 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
77 |
84 |
161 |
2603 |
25 |
1377 |
12 |
1226 |
13 |
25 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
76 |
82 |
158 |
2579 |
25 |
1573 |
14 |
1006 |
11 |
26 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
75 |
80 |
155 |
2538 |
19 |
1464 |
11 |
1074 |
8 |
27 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
74 |
80 |
154 |
2517 |
27 |
1139 |
10 |
1378 |
17 |
28 |
Chlebek Bogdan |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
73 |
80 |
153 |
2510 |
25 |
1041 |
12 |
1469 |
13 |
29 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
72 |
80 |
152 |
2509 |
23 |
1257 |
12 |
1252 |
11 |
30 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
71 |
78 |
149 |
2497 |
23 |
1079 |
11 |
1418 |
12 |
31 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
70 |
78 |
148 |
2491 |
24 |
1077 |
11 |
1414 |
13 |
32 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
69 |
78 |
147 |
2484 |
21 |
1217 |
10 |
1267 |
11 |
33 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
68 |
78 |
146 |
2479 |
21 |
1497 |
11 |
982 |
10 |
34 |
Żywicki Marcin |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
67 |
78 |
145 |
2472 |
19 |
917 |
7 |
1555 |
12 |
35 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
66 |
76 |
142 |
2448 |
24 |
1166 |
13 |
1282 |
11 |
36 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
65 |
76 |
141 |
2448 |
23 |
1462 |
14 |
986 |
9 |
37 |
Biniakiewicz Marian |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
64 |
76 |
140 |
2444 |
23 |
1227 |
12 |
1217 |
11 |
38 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
63 |
76 |
139 |
2434 |
25 |
1362 |
14 |
1072 |
11 |
39 |
Arndt Henryk |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
62 |
76 |
138 |
2434 |
22 |
1089 |
10 |
1345 |
12 |
40 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
61 |
76 |
137 |
2421 |
30 |
1033 |
13 |
1388 |
17 |
41 |
Kurczyk Zenon |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
60 |
76 |
136 |
2421 |
22 |
1386 |
12 |
1035 |
10 |
42 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
59 |
76 |
135 |
2416 |
28 |
853 |
10 |
1563 |
18 |
43 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
58 |
76 |
134 |
2413 |
22 |
1519 |
14 |
894 |
8 |
44 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
57 |
74 |
131 |
2399 |
22 |
1139 |
10 |
1260 |
12 |
45 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
56 |
74 |
130 |
2398 |
24 |
1504 |
16 |
894 |
8 |
46 |
Mołdrzyk Józef |
WOK Skrzyszów |
s |
7 |
55 |
74 |
129 |
2383 |
19 |
1007 |
8 |
1376 |
11 |
47 |
Radtke Marek |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
54 |
74 |
128 |
2382 |
21 |
1069 |
11 |
1313 |
10 |
48 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
53 |
74 |
127 |
2378 |
21 |
965 |
9 |
1413 |
12 |
49 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
52 |
74 |
126 |
2374 |
23 |
1187 |
12 |
1187 |
11 |
50 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
51 |
74 |
125 |
2367 |
19 |
1617 |
13 |
750 |
6 |
51 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
50 |
74 |
124 |
2361 |
26 |
1445 |
16 |
916 |
10 |
52 |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
49 |
74 |
123 |
2356 |
21 |
1234 |
10 |
1122 |
11 |
53 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
7 |
48 |
74 |
122 |
2350 |
21 |
733 |
5 |
1617 |
16 |
54 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
47 |
72 |
119 |
2339 |
20 |
1202 |
10 |
1137 |
10 |
55 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
46 |
72 |
118 |
2334 |
22 |
869 |
11 |
1465 |
11 |
56 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
45 |
72 |
117 |
2326 |
26 |
1130 |
12 |
1196 |
14 |
57 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
44 |
72 |
116 |
2325 |
25 |
1089 |
11 |
1236 |
14 |
58 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
43 |
72 |
115 |
2310 |
23 |
1354 |
12 |
956 |
11 |
59 |
Bucka Ewa |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k |
1 |
42 |
72 |
114 |
2310 |
22 |
867 |
9 |
1443 |
13 |
60 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA Tychy |
m |
10 |
41 |
72 |
113 |
2307 |
29 |
1457 |
16 |
850 |
13 |
61 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
40 |
72 |
112 |
2307 |
20 |
1452 |
12 |
855 |
8 |
62 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
39 |
72 |
111 |
2303 |
25 |
1112 |
12 |
1191 |
13 |
63 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
38 |
70 |
108 |
2295 |
19 |
1176 |
9 |
1119 |
10 |
64 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
37 |
70 |
107 |
2294 |
18 |
1213 |
9 |
1081 |
9 |
65 |
Sosnowski Ludwik |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
36 |
70 |
106 |
2289 |
22 |
1353 |
11 |
936 |
11 |
66 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
35 |
70 |
105 |
2282 |
19 |
1280 |
10 |
1002 |
9 |
67 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
34 |
70 |
104 |
2278 |
21 |
1059 |
9 |
1219 |
12 |
68 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
33 |
70 |
103 |
2264 |
25 |
1032 |
14 |
1232 |
11 |
69 |
Bartas Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
32 |
70 |
102 |
2264 |
19 |
1190 |
10 |
1074 |
9 |
70 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
31 |
70 |
101 |
2262 |
23 |
997 |
12 |
1265 |
11 |
71 |
Zyguła Krzysztof |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
30 |
70 |
100 |
2261 |
19 |
1119 |
9 |
1142 |
10 |
72 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
29 |
68 |
97 |
2248 |
23 |
1053 |
12 |
1195 |
11 |
73 |
Bianga Edward |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
28 |
68 |
96 |
2241 |
21 |
1219 |
12 |
1022 |
9 |
74 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
27 |
68 |
95 |
2238 |
26 |
1207 |
14 |
1031 |
12 |
75 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
26 |
68 |
94 |
2237 |
21 |
1180 |
11 |
1057 |
10 |
76 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
25 |
68 |
93 |
2234 |
21 |
1531 |
13 |
703 |
8 |
77 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
24 |
68 |
92 |
2230 |
27 |
665 |
11 |
1565 |
16 |
78 |
Szatkowski Mirosław |
Fala Świekatowo |
m |
8 |
23 |
68 |
91 |
2227 |
19 |
1182 |
12 |
1045 |
7 |
79 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
22 |
68 |
90 |
2220 |
25 |
1452 |
16 |
768 |
9 |
80 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
21 |
66 |
87 |
2199 |
22 |
1108 |
12 |
1091 |
10 |
81 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
20 |
66 |
86 |
2185 |
16 |
946 |
8 |
1239 |
8 |
82 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
19 |
66 |
85 |
2180 |
21 |
1164 |
11 |
1016 |
10 |
83 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
18 |
66 |
84 |
2167 |
23 |
962 |
10 |
1205 |
13 |
84 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
17 |
66 |
83 |
2166 |
25 |
816 |
13 |
1350 |
12 |
85 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
16 |
66 |
82 |
2163 |
27 |
1510 |
16 |
653 |
11 |
86 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
15 |
66 |
81 |
2161 |
23 |
763 |
11 |
1398 |
12 |
87 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
14 |
66 |
80 |
2154 |
19 |
1413 |
11 |
741 |
8 |
88 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
13 |
64 |
77 |
2149 |
20 |
1316 |
13 |
833 |
7 |
89 |
Kowalski Konrad |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
12 |
64 |
76 |
2146 |
17 |
1224 |
11 |
922 |
6 |
90 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
11 |
64 |
75 |
2144 |
25 |
1295 |
12 |
849 |
13 |
91 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
10 |
64 |
74 |
2141 |
19 |
1170 |
10 |
971 |
9 |
92 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
9 |
64 |
73 |
2130 |
23 |
957 |
10 |
1173 |
13 |
93 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
8 |
64 |
72 |
2119 |
17 |
1126 |
9 |
993 |
8 |
94 |
Marczak Stanisław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
7 |
64 |
71 |
2114 |
20 |
1492 |
14 |
622 |
6 |
95 |
Motyl Andrzej |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
6 |
64 |
70 |
2106 |
21 |
1392 |
12 |
714 |
9 |
96 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
5 |
62 |
67 |
2091 |
21 |
1034 |
11 |
1057 |
10 |
97 |
Kazimierowski Stanisław |
Gran Szamocin |
m |
8 |
4 |
62 |
66 |
2091 |
16 |
885 |
8 |
1206 |
8 |
98 |
Imach Marek |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
3 |
62 |
65 |
2084 |
18 |
1074 |
9 |
1010 |
9 |
99 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
2 |
62 |
64 |
2081 |
18 |
1039 |
9 |
1042 |
9 |
100 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
1 |
62 |
63 |
2066 |
22 |
1148 |
13 |
918 |
9 |
101 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
62 |
62 |
2065 |
17 |
1457 |
12 |
608 |
5 |
102 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
62 |
62 |
2064 |
16 |
1101 |
9 |
963 |
7 |
103 |
Jacek Ludwik |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
|
62 |
62 |
2058 |
18 |
1343 |
12 |
715 |
6 |
104 |
Janosz Alojzy |
LEŚNA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2054 |
17 |
992 |
9 |
1062 |
8 |
105 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
62 |
62 |
2050 |
21 |
1004 |
9 |
1046 |
12 |
106 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2044 |
26 |
808 |
13 |
1236 |
13 |
107 |
Żywicki Jan |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
s |
9 |
|
60 |
60 |
2027 |
19 |
862 |
8 |
1165 |
11 |
108 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2016 |
17 |
1080 |
9 |
936 |
8 |
109 |
Dyba Zygmunt |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
60 |
60 |
2014 |
17 |
1176 |
9 |
838 |
8 |
110 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2003 |
21 |
627 |
8 |
1376 |
13 |
111 |
Grolik Adam |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
60 |
60 |
2002 |
17 |
797 |
7 |
1205 |
10 |
112 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2000 |
19 |
1086 |
11 |
914 |
8 |
113 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1987 |
22 |
941 |
12 |
1046 |
10 |
114 |
Łapuszek Marcin |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
58 |
58 |
1983 |
21 |
1023 |
12 |
960 |
9 |
115 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1977 |
23 |
966 |
13 |
1011 |
10 |
116 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1975 |
20 |
820 |
10 |
1155 |
10 |
117 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1953 |
20 |
673 |
7 |
1280 |
13 |
118 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
56 |
56 |
1940 |
19 |
786 |
10 |
1154 |
9 |
119 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1930 |
24 |
1138 |
13 |
792 |
11 |
120 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1926 |
16 |
706 |
6 |
1220 |
10 |
121 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1925 |
19 |
1172 |
11 |
753 |
8 |
122 |
Wilczek Rajmund |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1920 |
21 |
606 |
9 |
1314 |
12 |
123 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
56 |
56 |
1918 |
18 |
1106 |
11 |
812 |
7 |
124 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1916 |
19 |
1180 |
11 |
736 |
8 |
125 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1916 |
18 |
1060 |
9 |
856 |
9 |
126 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1914 |
27 |
1170 |
15 |
744 |
12 |
127 |
Farana Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1913 |
13 |
852 |
6 |
1061 |
7 |
128 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
56 |
56 |
1908 |
17 |
812 |
7 |
1096 |
10 |
129 |
Przybyłka Elżbieta |
Krajna Złotów |
k-s |
8 |
|
56 |
56 |
1904 |
14 |
1082 |
9 |
822 |
5 |
130 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
56 |
56 |
1902 |
20 |
663 |
8 |
1239 |
12 |
131 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1891 |
16 |
834 |
8 |
1057 |
8 |
132 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1890 |
23 |
1129 |
13 |
761 |
10 |
133 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1889 |
19 |
971 |
10 |
918 |
9 |
134 |
Szczypior Stefan |
LIBOR Reda |
s |
9 |
|
54 |
54 |
1882 |
16 |
712 |
8 |
1170 |
8 |
135 |
Kohnke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
|
54 |
54 |
1880 |
17 |
598 |
7 |
1282 |
10 |
136 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1878 |
23 |
985 |
10 |
893 |
13 |
137 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1869 |
18 |
799 |
10 |
1070 |
8 |
138 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1868 |
20 |
768 |
9 |
1100 |
11 |
139 |
Hałacz Janusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1863 |
28 |
699 |
12 |
1164 |
16 |
140 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1863 |
18 |
1008 |
9 |
855 |
9 |
141 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1862 |
18 |
1024 |
12 |
838 |
6 |
142 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1849 |
19 |
632 |
8 |
1217 |
11 |
143 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1844 |
26 |
903 |
13 |
941 |
13 |
144 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1836 |
18 |
806 |
9 |
1030 |
9 |
145 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1832 |
17 |
858 |
8 |
974 |
9 |
146 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1824 |
26 |
803 |
11 |
1021 |
15 |
147 |
Broża Rudolf |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1814 |
22 |
1021 |
11 |
793 |
11 |
148 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1808 |
18 |
1214 |
14 |
594 |
4 |
149 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1806 |
18 |
598 |
7 |
1208 |
11 |
150 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1804 |
17 |
1064 |
10 |
740 |
7 |
151 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1804 |
17 |
480 |
7 |
1324 |
10 |
152 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1801 |
18 |
664 |
9 |
1137 |
9 |
153 |
Mitkowski Winfried |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
50 |
50 |
1798 |
12 |
907 |
6 |
891 |
6 |
154 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1795 |
16 |
1244 |
9 |
551 |
7 |
155 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1791 |
16 |
980 |
10 |
811 |
6 |
156 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1791 |
15 |
612 |
5 |
1179 |
10 |
157 |
Noga Leszek |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1787 |
16 |
945 |
7 |
842 |
9 |
158 |
Dyba Edward |
Krajna Złotów |
s |
8 |
|
50 |
50 |
1765 |
17 |
972 |
9 |
793 |
8 |
159 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1759 |
18 |
864 |
10 |
895 |
8 |
160 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1756 |
12 |
824 |
5 |
932 |
7 |
161 |
Jędrzejczak Jerzy |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
s |
9 |
|
50 |
50 |
1751 |
19 |
1243 |
11 |
508 |
8 |
162 |
Ciepłuch Stefania |
Krajna Złotów |
k |
8 |
|
48 |
48 |
1749 |
18 |
691 |
7 |
1058 |
11 |
163 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
20 |
974 |
10 |
759 |
10 |
164 |
Bekisz Zdzisław |
MOKSiR Puck |
s |
9 |
|
48 |
48 |
1727 |
12 |
738 |
5 |
989 |
7 |
165 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1723 |
16 |
936 |
9 |
787 |
7 |
166 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1711 |
19 |
656 |
7 |
1055 |
12 |
167 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1703 |
20 |
858 |
8 |
845 |
12 |
168 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1702 |
22 |
1254 |
10 |
448 |
12 |
169 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1699 |
14 |
795 |
6 |
904 |
8 |
170 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1688 |
15 |
781 |
7 |
907 |
8 |
171 |
Samarzewski Paweł |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1675 |
17 |
943 |
9 |
732 |
8 |
172 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
46 |
46 |
1673 |
21 |
485 |
7 |
1188 |
14 |
173 |
Czysz Leszek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1673 |
20 |
738 |
9 |
935 |
11 |
174 |
Radtke Piotr |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
|
46 |
46 |
1660 |
18 |
644 |
7 |
1016 |
11 |
175 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1660 |
16 |
1156 |
11 |
504 |
5 |
176 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1657 |
22 |
710 |
10 |
947 |
12 |
177 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1652 |
20 |
857 |
10 |
795 |
10 |
178 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1651 |
15 |
859 |
8 |
792 |
7 |
179 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1647 |
15 |
789 |
8 |
858 |
7 |
180 |
Moch Ireneusz |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
|
44 |
44 |
1612 |
17 |
709 |
6 |
903 |
11 |
181 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1596 |
17 |
660 |
9 |
936 |
8 |
182 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1591 |
18 |
1006 |
11 |
585 |
7 |
183 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1591 |
15 |
795 |
6 |
796 |
9 |
184 |
Mikołajczyk Tomasz |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
|
42 |
42 |
1587 |
17 |
740 |
12 |
847 |
5 |
185 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1580 |
21 |
1084 |
11 |
496 |
10 |
186 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1579 |
18 |
995 |
9 |
584 |
9 |
187 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1578 |
18 |
588 |
8 |
990 |
10 |
188 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1575 |
15 |
782 |
8 |
793 |
7 |
189 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1568 |
12 |
1312 |
9 |
256 |
3 |
190 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1563 |
20 |
745 |
10 |
818 |
10 |
191 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
42 |
42 |
1557 |
20 |
374 |
7 |
1183 |
13 |
192 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1544 |
20 |
664 |
8 |
880 |
12 |
193 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1542 |
16 |
987 |
6 |
555 |
10 |
194 |
Węgrzyk Stanisław |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1541 |
19 |
498 |
9 |
1043 |
10 |
195 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1534 |
17 |
785 |
9 |
749 |
8 |
196 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1524 |
16 |
1175 |
11 |
349 |
5 |
197 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1516 |
21 |
634 |
11 |
882 |
10 |
198 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1491 |
20 |
919 |
12 |
572 |
8 |
199 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
|
38 |
38 |
1491 |
17 |
850 |
8 |
641 |
9 |
200 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
M |
3 |
|
38 |
38 |
1481 |
16 |
797 |
9 |
684 |
7 |
201 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1473 |
18 |
716 |
9 |
757 |
9 |
202 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1473 |
16 |
1163 |
12 |
310 |
4 |
203 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1469 |
17 |
499 |
8 |
970 |
9 |
204 |
Pawleta Jerzy |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
s |
10 |
|
38 |
38 |
1468 |
22 |
840 |
11 |
628 |
11 |
205 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1460 |
17 |
988 |
9 |
472 |
8 |
206 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1445 |
15 |
855 |
6 |
590 |
9 |
207 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1440 |
14 |
654 |
7 |
786 |
7 |
208 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1435 |
15 |
784 |
9 |
651 |
6 |
209 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1433 |
16 |
505 |
7 |
928 |
9 |
210 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1432 |
15 |
645 |
7 |
787 |
8 |
211 |
Kujawski Adam |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
m |
9 |
|
36 |
36 |
1419 |
11 |
921 |
6 |
498 |
5 |
212 |
Burdzik Ireneusz |
WOKiR Połomia |
m |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1413 |
16 |
533 |
8 |
880 |
8 |
213 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1407 |
21 |
915 |
12 |
492 |
9 |
214 |
Czypionka Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1395 |
18 |
410 |
9 |
985 |
9 |
215 |
Knitter Benedykt |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
|
34 |
34 |
1379 |
13 |
782 |
8 |
597 |
5 |
216 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1378 |
21 |
785 |
12 |
593 |
9 |
217 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1363 |
20 |
379 |
5 |
984 |
15 |
218 |
Szyszka Grzegorz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1361 |
17 |
539 |
7 |
822 |
10 |
219 |
Weiss Dariusz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
34 |
34 |
1359 |
20 |
945 |
11 |
414 |
9 |
220 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1356 |
15 |
1004 |
10 |
352 |
5 |
221 |
Gonsiewicz Jan |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
32 |
32 |
1345 |
12 |
601 |
7 |
744 |
5 |
222 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1318 |
19 |
600 |
7 |
718 |
12 |
223 |
Kania Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1293 |
13 |
675 |
6 |
618 |
7 |
224 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1287 |
12 |
829 |
8 |
458 |
4 |
225 |
Hajduk Janusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1279 |
11 |
621 |
5 |
658 |
6 |
226 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
1248 |
15 |
1234 |
13 |
14 |
2 |
227 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
28 |
28 |
1238 |
18 |
285 |
6 |
953 |
12 |
228 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
28 |
28 |
1222 |
19 |
697 |
14 |
525 |
5 |
229 |
Niesyto Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
28 |
28 |
1221 |
19 |
94 |
8 |
1127 |
11 |
230 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
28 |
28 |
1207 |
14 |
269 |
5 |
938 |
9 |
231 |
Węgrzyk Bożena |
OSP Lędziny |
k |
2 |
|
28 |
28 |
1206 |
13 |
426 |
4 |
780 |
9 |
232 |
Czapiewski Andrzej |
GOKSiR Lipusz |
m |
9 |
|
26 |
26 |
1169 |
13 |
729 |
8 |
440 |
5 |
233 |
Radtke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
m |
9 |
|
26 |
26 |
1167 |
17 |
1040 |
9 |
127 |
8 |
234 |
Segeth Lidia |
UNIA Bieruń |
k |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1165 |
13 |
956 |
9 |
209 |
4 |
235 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1139 |
18 |
403 |
8 |
736 |
10 |
236 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1128 |
19 |
800 |
10 |
328 |
9 |
237 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
24 |
24 |
1120 |
12 |
219 |
3 |
901 |
9 |
238 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
23 |
23 |
1080 |
19 |
658 |
10 |
422 |
9 |
239 |
Miarka Ludwig |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
23 |
23 |
1064 |
17 |
697 |
8 |
367 |
9 |
240 |
Bełka Jan |
Krajna Złotów |
m |
8 |
|
23 |
23 |
1064 |
17 |
630 |
10 |
434 |
7 |
241 |
Przybyła Damian |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
23 |
23 |
1057 |
21 |
310 |
12 |
747 |
9 |
242 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1035 |
14 |
627 |
9 |
408 |
5 |
243 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
22 |
22 |
1019 |
16 |
399 |
8 |
620 |
8 |
244 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
22 |
22 |
1016 |
14 |
173 |
4 |
843 |
10 |
245 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
990 |
10 |
373 |
6 |
617 |
4 |
246 |
Sitko Leonardo |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
983 |
19 |
1028 |
11 |
-45 |
8 |
247 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
953 |
13 |
306 |
5 |
647 |
8 |
248 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
936 |
9 |
730 |
4 |
206 |
5 |
249 |
Gostomski Zenon |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
m |
9 |
|
21 |
21 |
935 |
9 |
408 |
6 |
527 |
3 |
250 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
924 |
15 |
124 |
6 |
800 |
9 |
251 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
920 |
9 |
246 |
5 |
674 |
4 |
252 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
753 |
13 |
325 |
7 |
428 |
6 |
253 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
739 |
10 |
346 |
6 |
393 |
4 |
254 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
s |
8 |
|
21 |
21 |
712 |
13 |
576 |
8 |
136 |
5 |
255 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
617 |
10 |
144 |
5 |
473 |
5 |
256 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
591 |
17 |
453 |
7 |
138 |
10 |
257 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
587 |
10 |
791 |
6 |
-204 |
4 |
258 |
Paździor Henryk |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
375 |
15 |
165 |
6 |
210 |
9 |
259 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
238 |
10 |
262 |
8 |
-24 |
2 |
260 |
Kalina Agata |
Krajna Złotów |
k-s |
8 |
|
21 |
21 |
196 |
7 |
152 |
5 |
44 |
2 |