L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Orel Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
100 |
114 |
214 |
3367 |
35 |
1431 |
16 |
1936 |
19 |
2 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
99 |
96 |
195 |
2908 |
27 |
1907 |
16 |
1001 |
11 |
3 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
98 |
94 |
192 |
2883 |
27 |
1463 |
14 |
1420 |
13 |
4 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
97 |
90 |
187 |
2762 |
23 |
1263 |
11 |
1499 |
12 |
5 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
96 |
88 |
184 |
2714 |
21 |
1104 |
9 |
1610 |
12 |
6 |
Kuchmacz Marcin |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
95 |
86 |
181 |
2692 |
25 |
1685 |
15 |
1007 |
10 |
7 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
94 |
86 |
180 |
2688 |
26 |
1140 |
13 |
1548 |
13 |
8 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
93 |
86 |
179 |
2673 |
30 |
1404 |
15 |
1269 |
15 |
9 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
92 |
86 |
178 |
2673 |
23 |
2009 |
17 |
664 |
6 |
10 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
91 |
86 |
177 |
2664 |
26 |
1410 |
15 |
1254 |
11 |
11 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
90 |
86 |
176 |
2658 |
26 |
1466 |
16 |
1192 |
10 |
12 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
89 |
86 |
175 |
2652 |
26 |
1229 |
12 |
1423 |
14 |
13 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
88 |
84 |
172 |
2648 |
21 |
1755 |
13 |
893 |
8 |
14 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
87 |
84 |
171 |
2639 |
24 |
1467 |
14 |
1172 |
10 |
15 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
86 |
84 |
170 |
2624 |
22 |
951 |
7 |
1673 |
15 |
16 |
Ferdyn Mieczysław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
85 |
82 |
167 |
2596 |
22 |
1068 |
8 |
1528 |
14 |
17 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
84 |
82 |
166 |
2596 |
22 |
745 |
6 |
1851 |
16 |
18 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
83 |
82 |
165 |
2578 |
30 |
1410 |
15 |
1168 |
15 |
19 |
Granieczny Zygmunt |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
82 |
82 |
164 |
2572 |
20 |
1200 |
11 |
1372 |
9 |
20 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
m |
1 |
81 |
80 |
161 |
2543 |
26 |
1339 |
13 |
1204 |
13 |
21 |
Feit Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
80 |
80 |
160 |
2512 |
21 |
1445 |
13 |
1067 |
8 |
22 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
79 |
80 |
159 |
2504 |
23 |
1633 |
16 |
871 |
7 |
23 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
78 |
78 |
156 |
2489 |
26 |
1258 |
12 |
1231 |
14 |
24 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
77 |
78 |
155 |
2486 |
19 |
1253 |
10 |
1233 |
9 |
25 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
76 |
78 |
154 |
2482 |
22 |
1356 |
12 |
1126 |
10 |
26 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
75 |
78 |
153 |
2477 |
24 |
1494 |
13 |
983 |
11 |
27 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
74 |
78 |
152 |
2471 |
23 |
1020 |
9 |
1451 |
14 |
28 |
Pietrek Adam |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
73 |
78 |
151 |
2465 |
25 |
847 |
11 |
1618 |
14 |
29 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
72 |
78 |
150 |
2465 |
20 |
1385 |
10 |
1080 |
10 |
30 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
71 |
78 |
149 |
2462 |
18 |
1474 |
11 |
988 |
7 |
31 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
70 |
78 |
148 |
2460 |
29 |
966 |
13 |
1494 |
16 |
32 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
69 |
78 |
147 |
2455 |
23 |
1745 |
14 |
710 |
9 |
33 |
Niewrzoł Arkadiusz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
m |
7 |
68 |
78 |
146 |
2451 |
26 |
1395 |
16 |
1056 |
10 |
34 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
67 |
76 |
143 |
2448 |
27 |
1516 |
14 |
932 |
13 |
35 |
Zmuda Hubert |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
66 |
76 |
142 |
2439 |
26 |
1279 |
11 |
1160 |
15 |
36 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
k |
3 |
65 |
76 |
141 |
2431 |
26 |
1440 |
16 |
991 |
10 |
37 |
Stisz Marian |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
64 |
76 |
140 |
2430 |
26 |
1898 |
19 |
532 |
7 |
38 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
63 |
76 |
139 |
2430 |
25 |
916 |
10 |
1514 |
15 |
39 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
62 |
76 |
138 |
2427 |
25 |
1023 |
11 |
1404 |
14 |
40 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
61 |
76 |
137 |
2426 |
27 |
1281 |
15 |
1145 |
12 |
41 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
60 |
76 |
136 |
2424 |
23 |
1522 |
14 |
902 |
9 |
42 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
59 |
76 |
135 |
2419 |
21 |
1200 |
12 |
1219 |
9 |
43 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
58 |
76 |
134 |
2418 |
25 |
1536 |
17 |
882 |
8 |
44 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
57 |
76 |
133 |
2418 |
19 |
1526 |
12 |
892 |
7 |
45 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
56 |
76 |
132 |
2417 |
22 |
1197 |
14 |
1220 |
8 |
46 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
55 |
76 |
131 |
2416 |
21 |
1122 |
10 |
1294 |
11 |
47 |
Kurzaczek Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
54 |
76 |
130 |
2411 |
25 |
813 |
11 |
1598 |
14 |
48 |
Grzyb Józef |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
53 |
76 |
129 |
2410 |
22 |
904 |
9 |
1506 |
13 |
49 |
Nowakowski Mirosław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
52 |
74 |
126 |
2371 |
21 |
1204 |
11 |
1167 |
10 |
50 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
51 |
74 |
125 |
2357 |
24 |
1010 |
11 |
1347 |
13 |
51 |
Dąbrowski Mateusz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
50 |
74 |
124 |
2352 |
21 |
1102 |
10 |
1250 |
11 |
52 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
49 |
72 |
121 |
2348 |
22 |
1409 |
13 |
939 |
9 |
53 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
48 |
72 |
120 |
2340 |
24 |
994 |
10 |
1346 |
14 |
54 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
47 |
72 |
119 |
2323 |
28 |
1261 |
14 |
1062 |
14 |
55 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
46 |
72 |
118 |
2316 |
20 |
1246 |
11 |
1070 |
9 |
56 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
45 |
72 |
117 |
2308 |
23 |
1398 |
13 |
910 |
10 |
57 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
44 |
72 |
116 |
2308 |
20 |
1011 |
8 |
1297 |
12 |
58 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
43 |
70 |
113 |
2295 |
23 |
1292 |
12 |
1003 |
11 |
59 |
Duda Edward |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
42 |
70 |
112 |
2287 |
20 |
1183 |
10 |
1104 |
10 |
60 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
m |
7 |
41 |
70 |
111 |
2279 |
26 |
1356 |
14 |
923 |
12 |
61 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
40 |
70 |
110 |
2270 |
23 |
983 |
10 |
1287 |
13 |
62 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
39 |
70 |
109 |
2265 |
20 |
1032 |
8 |
1233 |
12 |
63 |
Grabowski Andrzej |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
38 |
70 |
108 |
2256 |
24 |
692 |
9 |
1564 |
15 |
64 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
37 |
70 |
107 |
2250 |
19 |
986 |
8 |
1264 |
11 |
65 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
36 |
68 |
104 |
2242 |
18 |
1283 |
10 |
959 |
8 |
66 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
35 |
68 |
103 |
2240 |
22 |
873 |
10 |
1367 |
12 |
67 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
34 |
68 |
102 |
2238 |
20 |
1084 |
10 |
1154 |
10 |
68 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
33 |
68 |
101 |
2237 |
23 |
903 |
10 |
1334 |
13 |
69 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
32 |
68 |
100 |
2213 |
16 |
1082 |
8 |
1131 |
8 |
70 |
Sitko Leonardo |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
31 |
68 |
99 |
2201 |
22 |
1587 |
14 |
614 |
8 |
71 |
Harupa Marek |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
30 |
68 |
98 |
2200 |
16 |
992 |
7 |
1208 |
9 |
72 |
Mielcarek Karol |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
29 |
66 |
95 |
2196 |
22 |
1194 |
12 |
1002 |
10 |
73 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
28 |
66 |
94 |
2193 |
21 |
1034 |
11 |
1159 |
10 |
74 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
m |
5 |
27 |
66 |
93 |
2191 |
25 |
855 |
11 |
1336 |
14 |
75 |
Ostrowska Krystyna |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
k |
10 |
26 |
66 |
92 |
2187 |
21 |
1023 |
10 |
1164 |
11 |
76 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
25 |
66 |
91 |
2184 |
29 |
1039 |
11 |
1145 |
18 |
77 |
Kokot Eugeniusz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
24 |
66 |
90 |
2177 |
19 |
1115 |
10 |
1062 |
9 |
78 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
23 |
66 |
89 |
2176 |
22 |
1495 |
14 |
681 |
8 |
79 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
22 |
66 |
88 |
2176 |
20 |
877 |
7 |
1299 |
13 |
80 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
21 |
66 |
87 |
2168 |
19 |
833 |
8 |
1335 |
11 |
81 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
20 |
66 |
86 |
2162 |
22 |
856 |
9 |
1306 |
13 |
82 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
19 |
66 |
85 |
2162 |
20 |
1252 |
11 |
910 |
9 |
83 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
18 |
66 |
84 |
2156 |
18 |
744 |
5 |
1412 |
13 |
84 |
Głowski Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
m |
1 |
17 |
66 |
83 |
2155 |
21 |
790 |
8 |
1365 |
13 |
85 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
16 |
64 |
80 |
2149 |
28 |
854 |
15 |
1295 |
13 |
86 |
Barczyk Roman |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
15 |
64 |
79 |
2137 |
18 |
723 |
5 |
1414 |
13 |
87 |
Parkitny Rafał |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
14 |
64 |
78 |
2134 |
22 |
1057 |
11 |
1077 |
11 |
88 |
Drzymała Piotr |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
13 |
64 |
77 |
2125 |
18 |
1080 |
10 |
1045 |
8 |
89 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
12 |
64 |
76 |
2113 |
16 |
1358 |
11 |
755 |
5 |
90 |
Płoszaj Mirosław |
ISKRA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
11 |
64 |
75 |
2104 |
23 |
1109 |
11 |
995 |
12 |
91 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
10 |
64 |
74 |
2103 |
19 |
1401 |
13 |
702 |
6 |
92 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
9 |
62 |
71 |
2099 |
22 |
597 |
7 |
1502 |
15 |
93 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
8 |
62 |
70 |
2098 |
22 |
1036 |
11 |
1062 |
11 |
94 |
Trybus Jan |
BAZYL Tychy |
s |
10 |
7 |
62 |
69 |
2092 |
16 |
1326 |
10 |
766 |
6 |
95 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
6 |
62 |
68 |
2091 |
21 |
1252 |
12 |
839 |
9 |
96 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
5 |
62 |
67 |
2082 |
19 |
689 |
7 |
1393 |
12 |
97 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
4 |
62 |
66 |
2079 |
20 |
1134 |
11 |
945 |
9 |
98 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
3 |
62 |
65 |
2075 |
23 |
1248 |
12 |
827 |
11 |
99 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
2 |
62 |
64 |
2070 |
21 |
731 |
9 |
1339 |
12 |
100 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
1 |
62 |
63 |
2058 |
16 |
1334 |
10 |
724 |
6 |
101 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2053 |
25 |
1214 |
14 |
839 |
11 |
102 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
|
60 |
60 |
2035 |
19 |
763 |
8 |
1272 |
11 |
103 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2034 |
20 |
957 |
10 |
1077 |
10 |
104 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2033 |
22 |
892 |
10 |
1141 |
12 |
105 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2031 |
21 |
966 |
11 |
1065 |
10 |
106 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2024 |
19 |
1150 |
8 |
874 |
11 |
107 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2023 |
16 |
1214 |
9 |
809 |
7 |
108 |
Górka Rajmund |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2007 |
22 |
806 |
10 |
1201 |
12 |
109 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2007 |
19 |
955 |
9 |
1052 |
10 |
110 |
Szyszka Grzegorz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2002 |
21 |
1039 |
12 |
963 |
9 |
111 |
Noga Leszek |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
60 |
60 |
2002 |
19 |
943 |
10 |
1059 |
9 |
112 |
Stęchły Janusz |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2001 |
25 |
1397 |
14 |
604 |
11 |
113 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1994 |
23 |
1027 |
11 |
967 |
12 |
114 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1992 |
20 |
1010 |
10 |
982 |
10 |
115 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1992 |
17 |
1288 |
11 |
704 |
6 |
116 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1976 |
17 |
999 |
9 |
977 |
8 |
117 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1974 |
22 |
1116 |
13 |
858 |
9 |
118 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1972 |
27 |
916 |
10 |
1056 |
17 |
119 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1971 |
16 |
1008 |
8 |
963 |
8 |
120 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
m |
3 |
|
58 |
58 |
1961 |
18 |
828 |
8 |
1133 |
10 |
121 |
Hadamek Józef |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1956 |
24 |
1297 |
14 |
659 |
10 |
122 |
Rozmus Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1948 |
20 |
1159 |
11 |
789 |
9 |
123 |
Szier Mirosław |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1946 |
18 |
859 |
9 |
1087 |
9 |
124 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1942 |
17 |
1166 |
8 |
776 |
9 |
125 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1941 |
18 |
1181 |
11 |
760 |
7 |
126 |
Bajer Ryszard |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1939 |
15 |
733 |
7 |
1206 |
8 |
127 |
Sławicki Sebastian |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1927 |
16 |
1068 |
9 |
859 |
7 |
128 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1925 |
21 |
831 |
11 |
1094 |
10 |
129 |
Hadasik Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
1913 |
24 |
529 |
12 |
1384 |
12 |
130 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1910 |
19 |
1043 |
10 |
867 |
9 |
131 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1900 |
18 |
1178 |
12 |
722 |
6 |
132 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
m |
10 |
|
54 |
54 |
1898 |
19 |
639 |
7 |
1259 |
12 |
133 |
Buczkowski Czesław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1890 |
12 |
1055 |
1 |
835 |
11 |
134 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1878 |
21 |
1241 |
11 |
637 |
10 |
135 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1873 |
20 |
1090 |
9 |
783 |
11 |
136 |
Kiełbasa Wiesław |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1868 |
16 |
957 |
9 |
911 |
7 |
137 |
Malek Alfred |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1864 |
20 |
1163 |
11 |
701 |
9 |
138 |
Król Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
|
54 |
54 |
1861 |
17 |
1258 |
10 |
603 |
7 |
139 |
Gogol Jan |
SK Łąka |
m |
2 |
|
54 |
54 |
1859 |
17 |
931 |
9 |
928 |
8 |
140 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1844 |
14 |
548 |
5 |
1296 |
9 |
141 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1835 |
23 |
936 |
11 |
899 |
12 |
142 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1829 |
18 |
1338 |
12 |
491 |
6 |
143 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1828 |
21 |
837 |
10 |
991 |
11 |
144 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1822 |
19 |
1321 |
13 |
501 |
6 |
145 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1818 |
20 |
882 |
8 |
936 |
12 |
146 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1817 |
24 |
615 |
8 |
1202 |
16 |
147 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1810 |
14 |
884 |
6 |
926 |
8 |
148 |
Roter Eugeniusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1806 |
18 |
632 |
10 |
1174 |
8 |
149 |
Pudełko Andrzej |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1789 |
17 |
864 |
6 |
925 |
11 |
150 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1784 |
25 |
444 |
10 |
1340 |
15 |
151 |
Maron Teofil |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1780 |
20 |
1016 |
10 |
764 |
10 |
152 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1776 |
19 |
792 |
7 |
984 |
12 |
153 |
Hanusek Tomasz |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1774 |
18 |
916 |
10 |
858 |
8 |
154 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1773 |
19 |
718 |
9 |
1055 |
10 |
155 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1772 |
15 |
1182 |
11 |
590 |
4 |
156 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
50 |
50 |
1771 |
24 |
876 |
9 |
895 |
15 |
157 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1771 |
16 |
1094 |
8 |
677 |
8 |
158 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
M |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1769 |
19 |
765 |
8 |
1004 |
11 |
159 |
Cebula Leonard |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1768 |
23 |
997 |
10 |
771 |
13 |
160 |
Szymura Piotr |
ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia |
m |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1768 |
22 |
855 |
10 |
913 |
12 |
161 |
Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1756 |
15 |
829 |
7 |
927 |
8 |
162 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1755 |
17 |
682 |
5 |
1073 |
12 |
163 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1752 |
23 |
737 |
11 |
1015 |
12 |
164 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1751 |
22 |
823 |
10 |
928 |
12 |
165 |
Pietrzyk Andrzej |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1745 |
16 |
618 |
5 |
1127 |
11 |
166 |
Zacha Stefan |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
m |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
21 |
1103 |
11 |
630 |
10 |
167 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1733 |
19 |
704 |
7 |
1029 |
12 |
168 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
|
48 |
48 |
1731 |
15 |
1183 |
9 |
548 |
6 |
169 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1727 |
19 |
665 |
9 |
1062 |
10 |
170 |
Grzyb Sebastian |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1719 |
17 |
1019 |
10 |
700 |
7 |
171 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1717 |
15 |
789 |
8 |
928 |
7 |
172 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1706 |
14 |
774 |
9 |
932 |
5 |
173 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1704 |
13 |
612 |
5 |
1092 |
8 |
174 |
Pilarski Marcin |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1702 |
14 |
865 |
6 |
837 |
8 |
175 |
Juszczak Czesław |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
1701 |
22 |
1105 |
11 |
596 |
11 |
176 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1700 |
16 |
1314 |
12 |
386 |
4 |
177 |
Kukuła Bogdan |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1695 |
22 |
905 |
13 |
790 |
9 |
178 |
Darda Jarosław |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
46 |
46 |
1692 |
18 |
985 |
10 |
707 |
8 |
179 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
m |
5 |
|
46 |
46 |
1682 |
20 |
1143 |
12 |
539 |
8 |
180 |
Kuś Grzegorz |
SK Łąka |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1681 |
18 |
454 |
5 |
1227 |
13 |
181 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1666 |
17 |
1061 |
10 |
605 |
7 |
182 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1664 |
19 |
425 |
9 |
1239 |
10 |
183 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
m |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1664 |
19 |
1214 |
10 |
450 |
9 |
184 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1658 |
12 |
487 |
5 |
1171 |
7 |
185 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1640 |
17 |
888 |
9 |
752 |
8 |
186 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1638 |
14 |
1283 |
9 |
355 |
5 |
187 |
Madera Joachim |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
m |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1636 |
19 |
1124 |
12 |
512 |
7 |
188 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1632 |
19 |
759 |
9 |
873 |
10 |
189 |
Stępniak Zbigniew |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1632 |
19 |
607 |
9 |
1025 |
10 |
190 |
Ratajczak Michał |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
m |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1631 |
15 |
1369 |
8 |
262 |
7 |
191 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1630 |
18 |
1152 |
13 |
478 |
5 |
192 |
Skubała Roman |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
m |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1627 |
17 |
850 |
9 |
777 |
8 |
193 |
Pyrchała Zbigniew |
KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice |
m |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1622 |
16 |
1136 |
11 |
486 |
5 |
194 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1622 |
16 |
679 |
7 |
943 |
9 |
195 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
44 |
44 |
1610 |
21 |
317 |
6 |
1293 |
15 |
196 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1606 |
12 |
875 |
7 |
731 |
5 |
197 |
Goleniak Zbigniew |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1597 |
12 |
761 |
6 |
836 |
6 |
198 |
Dąbrowski Leszek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1595 |
24 |
628 |
12 |
967 |
12 |
199 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1595 |
16 |
843 |
8 |
752 |
8 |
200 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1593 |
18 |
1051 |
10 |
542 |
8 |
201 |
Byczek Rudolf |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1586 |
16 |
683 |
7 |
903 |
9 |
202 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
7 |
|
42 |
42 |
1585 |
16 |
522 |
7 |
1063 |
9 |
203 |
Załęcki Jerzy |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
m |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1574 |
17 |
489 |
7 |
1085 |
10 |
204 |
Polaczek Henryk |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
42 |
42 |
1573 |
22 |
785 |
12 |
788 |
10 |
205 |
Szulik Martin |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
42 |
42 |
1569 |
17 |
709 |
8 |
860 |
9 |
206 |
Baran Krzysztof |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1552 |
18 |
556 |
8 |
996 |
10 |
207 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1526 |
14 |
646 |
7 |
880 |
7 |
208 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1524 |
17 |
674 |
6 |
850 |
11 |
209 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1521 |
18 |
897 |
10 |
624 |
8 |
210 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
m |
10 |
|
40 |
40 |
1519 |
17 |
835 |
9 |
684 |
8 |
211 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1516 |
16 |
748 |
11 |
768 |
5 |
212 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1513 |
19 |
829 |
9 |
684 |
10 |
213 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
m |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1499 |
20 |
1001 |
10 |
498 |
10 |
214 |
Krzymiński Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1494 |
21 |
516 |
9 |
978 |
12 |
215 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1489 |
19 |
661 |
10 |
828 |
9 |
216 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1487 |
14 |
800 |
7 |
687 |
7 |
217 |
Cyran Eugeniusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1485 |
16 |
804 |
8 |
681 |
8 |
218 |
Staniewski Krzysztof |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
38 |
38 |
1472 |
20 |
727 |
10 |
745 |
10 |
219 |
Stolorz Waldemar |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1471 |
16 |
778 |
7 |
693 |
9 |
220 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1470 |
15 |
978 |
7 |
492 |
8 |
221 |
Drzyzga Janusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1457 |
18 |
782 |
10 |
675 |
8 |
222 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1447 |
20 |
879 |
11 |
568 |
9 |
223 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
36 |
36 |
1441 |
18 |
512 |
9 |
929 |
9 |
224 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1436 |
22 |
508 |
11 |
928 |
11 |
225 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1435 |
15 |
750 |
9 |
685 |
6 |
226 |
Bulak Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
m |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1433 |
14 |
702 |
8 |
731 |
6 |
227 |
Wojaczek Antoni |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1418 |
17 |
738 |
7 |
680 |
10 |
228 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1417 |
15 |
973 |
9 |
444 |
6 |
229 |
Rzemyk Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1414 |
15 |
660 |
7 |
754 |
8 |
230 |
Pilawa Joachim |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
|
34 |
34 |
1398 |
14 |
816 |
8 |
582 |
6 |
231 |
Czapla Henryk |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1397 |
15 |
517 |
9 |
880 |
6 |
232 |
Bogocz Tadeusz |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
m |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1393 |
16 |
649 |
7 |
744 |
9 |
233 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
|
34 |
34 |
1377 |
14 |
820 |
8 |
557 |
6 |
234 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
34 |
34 |
1376 |
17 |
769 |
9 |
607 |
8 |
235 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1367 |
12 |
519 |
4 |
848 |
8 |
236 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
|
32 |
32 |
1349 |
18 |
1169 |
14 |
180 |
4 |
237 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1328 |
14 |
588 |
7 |
740 |
7 |
238 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1326 |
15 |
859 |
8 |
467 |
7 |
239 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1323 |
17 |
532 |
8 |
791 |
9 |
240 |
Miarka Ludwig |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
32 |
32 |
1319 |
19 |
-91 |
7 |
1410 |
12 |
241 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1304 |
19 |
1127 |
11 |
177 |
8 |
242 |
Wikarek Damian |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
m |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1301 |
20 |
316 |
8 |
985 |
12 |
243 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1300 |
13 |
728 |
7 |
572 |
6 |
244 |
Tchórz Henryk |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
30 |
30 |
1288 |
14 |
38 |
3 |
1250 |
11 |
245 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
m |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1282 |
24 |
274 |
9 |
1008 |
15 |
246 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1274 |
14 |
855 |
9 |
419 |
5 |
247 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1274 |
14 |
669 |
5 |
605 |
9 |
248 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1273 |
14 |
809 |
8 |
464 |
6 |
249 |
Kania Piotr |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1252 |
14 |
1099 |
11 |
153 |
3 |
250 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
30 |
30 |
1250 |
15 |
842 |
9 |
408 |
6 |
251 |
Tomkowicz Jarosław |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
28 |
28 |
1230 |
12 |
1008 |
8 |
222 |
4 |
252 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
|
28 |
28 |
1229 |
17 |
986 |
10 |
243 |
7 |
253 |
Jasiński Piotr |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1221 |
12 |
609 |
6 |
612 |
6 |
254 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1219 |
19 |
370 |
8 |
849 |
11 |
255 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1217 |
13 |
152 |
3 |
1065 |
10 |
256 |
Grela Alfred |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
28 |
28 |
1215 |
20 |
555 |
11 |
660 |
9 |
257 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1197 |
19 |
504 |
10 |
693 |
9 |
258 |
Stawowy Bogdan |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1191 |
16 |
439 |
7 |
752 |
9 |
259 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1189 |
15 |
685 |
6 |
504 |
9 |
260 |
Gorol Marek |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
|
26 |
26 |
1173 |
18 |
140 |
6 |
1033 |
12 |
261 |
Drob Henryk |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1173 |
9 |
407 |
4 |
766 |
5 |
262 |
Falęcik Andrzej |
BAZYL Tychy |
m |
10 |
|
26 |
26 |
1169 |
14 |
320 |
6 |
849 |
8 |
263 |
Klemensiewicz Jan |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
26 |
26 |
1167 |
14 |
803 |
6 |
364 |
8 |
264 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1148 |
15 |
887 |
10 |
261 |
5 |
265 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1144 |
20 |
209 |
8 |
935 |
12 |
266 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1127 |
15 |
530 |
8 |
597 |
7 |
267 |
Baćko Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
24 |
24 |
1112 |
14 |
733 |
9 |
379 |
5 |
268 |
Hajduk Janusz |
BUK Rudy |
m |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1112 |
11 |
343 |
3 |
769 |
8 |
269 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
m |
3 |
|
23 |
23 |
1068 |
16 |
462 |
8 |
606 |
8 |
270 |
Lubski Krzysztof |
WALET Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
|
23 |
23 |
1063 |
14 |
341 |
8 |
722 |
6 |
271 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1032 |
13 |
700 |
7 |
332 |
6 |
272 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
22 |
22 |
1023 |
16 |
258 |
7 |
765 |
9 |
273 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
m |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1015 |
13 |
597 |
9 |
418 |
4 |
274 |
Sobczuk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
991 |
22 |
849 |
10 |
142 |
12 |
275 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
961 |
14 |
301 |
8 |
660 |
6 |
276 |
Starzak Krzysztof |
DĄBKI Mościska |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
931 |
12 |
751 |
12 |
180 |
0 |
277 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
881 |
13 |
155 |
4 |
726 |
9 |
278 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
866 |
10 |
466 |
4 |
400 |
6 |
279 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
862 |
16 |
254 |
7 |
608 |
9 |
280 |
Matląg Dariusz |
brak w spisie |
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
848 |
9 |
195 |
5 |
653 |
4 |
281 |
Pacholczyk Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
780 |
18 |
-21 |
7 |
801 |
11 |
282 |
Wszeborowski Dariusz |
BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów |
m |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
683 |
11 |
116 |
4 |
567 |
7 |
283 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
619 |
11 |
232 |
6 |
387 |
5 |
284 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
553 |
14 |
116 |
7 |
437 |
7 |
285 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
479 |
9 |
271 |
6 |
208 |
3 |
286 |
Sornek Krzysztof |
SK Wyry |
m |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
420 |
19 |
695 |
9 |
-275 |
10 |
287 |
Krzywoń Paweł |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
411 |
12 |
117 |
5 |
294 |
7 |
288 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
m |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
196 |
13 |
-167 |
4 |
363 |
9 |
289 |
Krzywoń Piotr |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
j |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
142 |
1 |
-68 |
1 |
210 |
0 |