L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
98 |
94 |
192 |
2883 |
27 |
1463 |
14 |
1420 |
13 |
2 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
92 |
86 |
178 |
2673 |
23 |
2009 |
17 |
664 |
6 |
3 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
91 |
86 |
177 |
2664 |
26 |
1410 |
15 |
1254 |
11 |
4 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
90 |
86 |
176 |
2658 |
26 |
1466 |
16 |
1192 |
10 |
5 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
89 |
86 |
175 |
2652 |
26 |
1229 |
12 |
1423 |
14 |
6 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
88 |
84 |
172 |
2648 |
21 |
1755 |
13 |
893 |
8 |
7 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
87 |
84 |
171 |
2639 |
24 |
1467 |
14 |
1172 |
10 |
8 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
86 |
84 |
170 |
2624 |
22 |
951 |
7 |
1673 |
15 |
9 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
83 |
82 |
165 |
2578 |
30 |
1410 |
15 |
1168 |
15 |
10 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
78 |
80 |
158 |
2504 |
23 |
1633 |
16 |
871 |
7 |
11 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
77 |
78 |
155 |
2489 |
26 |
1258 |
12 |
1231 |
14 |
12 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
76 |
78 |
154 |
2486 |
19 |
1253 |
10 |
1233 |
9 |
13 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
75 |
78 |
153 |
2482 |
22 |
1356 |
12 |
1126 |
10 |
14 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
74 |
78 |
152 |
2477 |
24 |
1494 |
13 |
983 |
11 |
15 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
73 |
78 |
151 |
2471 |
23 |
1020 |
9 |
1451 |
14 |
16 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
69 |
78 |
147 |
2460 |
29 |
966 |
13 |
1494 |
16 |
17 |
Stisz Marian |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
63 |
76 |
139 |
2430 |
26 |
1898 |
19 |
532 |
7 |
18 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
61 |
76 |
137 |
2427 |
25 |
1023 |
11 |
1404 |
14 |
19 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
59 |
76 |
135 |
2424 |
23 |
1522 |
14 |
902 |
9 |
20 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
58 |
76 |
134 |
2419 |
21 |
1200 |
12 |
1219 |
9 |
21 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
57 |
76 |
133 |
2418 |
25 |
1536 |
17 |
882 |
8 |
22 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
56 |
76 |
132 |
2418 |
19 |
1526 |
12 |
892 |
7 |
23 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA Tychy |
S |
10 |
54 |
76 |
130 |
2416 |
21 |
1122 |
10 |
1294 |
11 |
24 |
Grzyb Józef |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
52 |
76 |
128 |
2410 |
22 |
904 |
9 |
1506 |
13 |
25 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
48 |
72 |
120 |
2348 |
22 |
1409 |
13 |
939 |
9 |
26 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
46 |
72 |
118 |
2323 |
28 |
1261 |
14 |
1062 |
14 |
27 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
45 |
72 |
117 |
2316 |
20 |
1246 |
11 |
1070 |
9 |
28 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
43 |
72 |
115 |
2308 |
20 |
1011 |
8 |
1297 |
12 |
29 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
38 |
70 |
108 |
2265 |
20 |
1032 |
8 |
1233 |
12 |
30 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
35 |
68 |
103 |
2242 |
18 |
1283 |
10 |
959 |
8 |
31 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
33 |
68 |
101 |
2238 |
20 |
1084 |
10 |
1154 |
10 |
32 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
32 |
68 |
100 |
2237 |
23 |
903 |
10 |
1334 |
13 |
33 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
31 |
68 |
99 |
2213 |
16 |
1082 |
8 |
1131 |
8 |
34 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
27 |
66 |
93 |
2193 |
21 |
1034 |
11 |
1159 |
10 |
35 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
22 |
66 |
88 |
2176 |
22 |
1495 |
14 |
681 |
8 |
36 |
Bryłka Ernest |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
21 |
66 |
87 |
2176 |
20 |
877 |
7 |
1299 |
13 |
37 |
Lech Stanisław |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
s |
3 |
18 |
66 |
84 |
2162 |
20 |
1252 |
11 |
910 |
9 |
38 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
15 |
64 |
79 |
2149 |
28 |
854 |
15 |
1295 |
13 |
39 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
11 |
64 |
75 |
2113 |
16 |
1358 |
11 |
755 |
5 |
40 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
8 |
62 |
70 |
2099 |
22 |
597 |
7 |
1502 |
15 |
41 |
Trybus Jan |
BAZYL Tychy |
s |
10 |
6 |
62 |
68 |
2092 |
16 |
1326 |
10 |
766 |
6 |
42 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
5 |
62 |
67 |
2091 |
21 |
1252 |
12 |
839 |
9 |
43 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
1 |
62 |
63 |
2070 |
21 |
731 |
9 |
1339 |
12 |
44 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
62 |
62 |
2053 |
25 |
1214 |
14 |
839 |
11 |
45 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2031 |
21 |
966 |
11 |
1065 |
10 |
46 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
s |
5 |
|
60 |
60 |
2024 |
19 |
1150 |
8 |
874 |
11 |
47 |
Sylwender Bogumił |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
60 |
60 |
2023 |
16 |
1214 |
9 |
809 |
7 |
48 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2007 |
19 |
955 |
9 |
1052 |
10 |
49 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
58 |
58 |
1992 |
20 |
1010 |
10 |
982 |
10 |
50 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1976 |
17 |
999 |
9 |
977 |
8 |
51 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1974 |
22 |
1116 |
13 |
858 |
9 |
52 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1971 |
16 |
1008 |
8 |
963 |
8 |
53 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1942 |
17 |
1166 |
8 |
776 |
9 |
54 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1925 |
21 |
831 |
11 |
1094 |
10 |
55 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1900 |
18 |
1178 |
12 |
722 |
6 |
56 |
Grodoń Joachim |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
54 |
54 |
1873 |
20 |
1090 |
9 |
783 |
11 |
57 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
52 |
52 |
1829 |
18 |
1338 |
12 |
491 |
6 |
58 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1828 |
21 |
837 |
10 |
991 |
11 |
59 |
Kowalczyk Piotr |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1818 |
20 |
882 |
8 |
936 |
12 |
60 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1817 |
24 |
615 |
8 |
1202 |
16 |
61 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1810 |
14 |
884 |
6 |
926 |
8 |
62 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
50 |
50 |
1776 |
19 |
792 |
7 |
984 |
12 |
63 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1773 |
19 |
718 |
9 |
1055 |
10 |
64 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1772 |
15 |
1182 |
11 |
590 |
4 |
65 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
50 |
50 |
1771 |
16 |
1094 |
8 |
677 |
8 |
66 |
Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz |
KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1756 |
15 |
829 |
7 |
927 |
8 |
67 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
s |
7 |
|
50 |
50 |
1755 |
17 |
682 |
5 |
1073 |
12 |
68 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1752 |
23 |
737 |
11 |
1015 |
12 |
69 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
50 |
50 |
1751 |
22 |
823 |
10 |
928 |
12 |
70 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
48 |
48 |
1727 |
19 |
665 |
9 |
1062 |
10 |
71 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1717 |
15 |
789 |
8 |
928 |
7 |
72 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1706 |
14 |
774 |
9 |
932 |
5 |
73 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1704 |
13 |
612 |
5 |
1092 |
8 |
74 |
Pilarski Marcin |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
48 |
48 |
1702 |
14 |
865 |
6 |
837 |
8 |
75 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
48 |
48 |
1700 |
16 |
1314 |
12 |
386 |
4 |
76 |
Kuś Grzegorz |
SK Łąka |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1681 |
18 |
454 |
5 |
1227 |
13 |
77 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
46 |
46 |
1664 |
19 |
425 |
9 |
1239 |
10 |
78 |
Brańczyk Piotr |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1658 |
12 |
487 |
5 |
1171 |
7 |
79 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1640 |
17 |
888 |
9 |
752 |
8 |
80 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
44 |
44 |
1638 |
14 |
1283 |
9 |
355 |
5 |
81 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1632 |
19 |
759 |
9 |
873 |
10 |
82 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
44 |
44 |
1622 |
16 |
679 |
7 |
943 |
9 |
83 |
Wieczorek Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1606 |
12 |
875 |
7 |
731 |
5 |
84 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
42 |
42 |
1595 |
16 |
843 |
8 |
752 |
8 |
85 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1526 |
14 |
646 |
7 |
880 |
7 |
86 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
40 |
40 |
1524 |
17 |
674 |
6 |
850 |
11 |
87 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1521 |
18 |
897 |
10 |
624 |
8 |
88 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
40 |
40 |
1516 |
16 |
748 |
11 |
768 |
5 |
89 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
38 |
38 |
1489 |
19 |
661 |
10 |
828 |
9 |
90 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
38 |
38 |
1487 |
14 |
800 |
7 |
687 |
7 |
91 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
|
38 |
38 |
1470 |
15 |
978 |
7 |
492 |
8 |
92 |
Leśniewski Zdzisław |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1447 |
20 |
879 |
11 |
568 |
9 |
93 |
Kowalski Jerzy |
KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
36 |
36 |
1435 |
15 |
750 |
9 |
685 |
6 |
94 |
Wojaczek Antoni |
LKS Lyski |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1418 |
17 |
738 |
7 |
680 |
10 |
95 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1417 |
15 |
973 |
9 |
444 |
6 |
96 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
34 |
34 |
1367 |
12 |
519 |
4 |
848 |
8 |
97 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1328 |
14 |
588 |
7 |
740 |
7 |
98 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1323 |
17 |
532 |
8 |
791 |
9 |
99 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1274 |
14 |
855 |
9 |
419 |
5 |
100 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
30 |
30 |
1274 |
14 |
669 |
5 |
605 |
9 |
101 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
1273 |
14 |
809 |
8 |
464 |
6 |
102 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
30 |
30 |
1250 |
15 |
842 |
9 |
408 |
6 |
103 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
|
28 |
28 |
1217 |
13 |
152 |
3 |
1065 |
10 |
104 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
|
26 |
26 |
1197 |
19 |
504 |
10 |
693 |
9 |
105 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
26 |
26 |
1189 |
15 |
685 |
6 |
504 |
9 |
106 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
24 |
24 |
1148 |
15 |
887 |
10 |
261 |
5 |
107 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1144 |
20 |
209 |
8 |
935 |
12 |
108 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1127 |
15 |
530 |
8 |
597 |
7 |
109 |
Baćko Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
24 |
24 |
1112 |
14 |
733 |
9 |
379 |
5 |
110 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
22 |
22 |
1032 |
13 |
700 |
7 |
332 |
6 |
111 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
22 |
22 |
1023 |
16 |
258 |
7 |
765 |
9 |
112 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
961 |
14 |
301 |
8 |
660 |
6 |
113 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
881 |
13 |
155 |
4 |
726 |
9 |
114 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
866 |
10 |
466 |
4 |
400 |
6 |
115 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
619 |
11 |
232 |
6 |
387 |
5 |