SENIOR | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | seria 3 | seria 4 | ||||||||
lp | nr stały | Nazwisko Imię | klub | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w |
1 | 19 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 3930 | 46 | 906 | 13 | 924 | 11 | 1038 | 11 | 1062 | 11 |
2 | 10 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | 3916 | 38 | 1293 | 12 | 612 | 7 | 1136 | 11 | 875 | 8 |
3 | 48 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 3851 | 36 | 1148 | 11 | 827 | 10 | 1096 | 9 | 780 | 6 |
4 | 13 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 3677 | 37 | 911 | 9 | 839 | 9 | 674 | 8 | 1253 | 11 |
5 | 79 | Płaszczyk Kazimierz | KWK WUJEK Katowice | 3675 | 38 | 130 | 3 | 713 | 9 | 1054 | 10 | 1778 | 16 |
6 | 29 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 3658 | 36 | 804 | 9 | 1162 | 10 | 542 | 6 | 1150 | 11 |
7 | 4 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | 3618 | 35 | 1234 | 12 | 723 | 6 | 804 | 10 | 857 | 7 |
8 | 60 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 3608 | 43 | 1191 | 13 | 1010 | 10 | 1054 | 13 | 353 | 7 |
9 | 6 | Łapa Krystian | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | 3595 | 39 | -391 | 3 | 1273 | 13 | 838 | 9 | 1875 | 14 |
10 | 75 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | 3576 | 31 | 1066 | 9 | 1160 | 10 | 490 | 4 | 860 | 8 |
11 | 93 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 3538 | 35 | 1179 | 12 | 1088 | 9 | 703 | 7 | 568 | 7 |
12 | 90 | Noras Wiktor | Sokół Wola | 3507 | 30 | 1288 | 10 | 585 | 5 | 902 | 8 | 732 | 7 |
13 | 18 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | 3448 | 29 | 683 | 5 | 772 | 6 | 1268 | 12 | 725 | 6 |
14 | 64 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | 3404 | 33 | 445 | 6 | 987 | 9 | 1106 | 10 | 866 | 8 |
15 | 45 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 3349 | 28 | 761 | 7 | 1000 | 8 | 314 | 5 | 1274 | 8 |
16 | 12 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 3318 | 35 | 873 | 12 | 788 | 6 | 1035 | 10 | 622 | 7 |
17 | 25 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 3281 | 31 | 628 | 5 | 1049 | 10 | 682 | 7 | 922 | 9 |
18 | 65 | Brachman Andrzej | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 3258 | 32 | 985 | 9 | 1015 | 11 | 700 | 5 | 558 | 7 |
19 | 44 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 3223 | 30 | 509 | 5 | 1006 | 8 | 776 | 9 | 932 | 8 |
20 | 23 | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | 3206 | 27 | 1089 | 10 | 492 | 7 | 938 | 5 | 687 | 5 |
21 | 85 | Kowalski Jerzy | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | 3199 | 29 | 746 | 7 | 852 | 7 | 713 | 7 | 888 | 8 |
22 | 56 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 3158 | 28 | 713 | 8 | 1064 | 7 | 688 | 7 | 693 | 6 |
23 | 28 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | 3151 | 34 | 649 | 9 | 984 | 10 | 806 | 7 | 712 | 8 |
24 | 36 | Dubiel Zbigniew | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 3138 | 31 | 939 | 9 | 839 | 9 | 560 | 4 | 800 | 9 |
25 | 9 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 3123 | 29 | 344 | 3 | 617 | 8 | 1253 | 10 | 909 | 8 |
26 | 52 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | 3073 | 33 | 846 | 8 | 529 | 5 | 1183 | 12 | 515 | 8 |
27 | 80 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 3063 | 37 | 969 | 10 | 840 | 11 | 112 | 6 | 1142 | 10 |
28 | 62 | Starosta Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 3050 | 32 | 723 | 8 | 473 | 8 | 406 | 5 | 1448 | 11 |
29 | 92 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | 3045 | 31 | 710 | 7 | 1260 | 10 | 815 | 8 | 260 | 6 |
30 | 33 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 3040 | 30 | 837 | 9 | 925 | 9 | 854 | 6 | 424 | 6 |
31 | 17 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 3038 | 26 | 624 | 4 | 923 | 8 | 747 | 9 | 744 | 5 |
32 | 24 | Kukowka Henryk | KSS Pawonków | 3026 | 24 | 986 | 6 | 865 | 8 | 480 | 3 | 695 | 7 |
33 | 1 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 3020 | 27 | 682 | 5 | 956 | 8 | 506 | 6 | 876 | 8 |
34 | 40 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3019 | 29 | 510 | 5 | 826 | 8 | 845 | 8 | 838 | 8 |
35 | 81 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | 2980 | 28 | 583 | 5 | 781 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 1588 | 15 |
36 | 35 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 2973 | 31 | 1194 | 11 | 506 | 4 | 598 | 8 | 675 | 8 |
37 | 21 | Wilczek Rajmund | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 2972 | 33 | 346 | 7 | 810 | 9 | 1205 | 10 | 611 | 7 |
38 | 46 | Śliż Bogusław | ASY WISUS Żory | 2961 | 30 | 882 | 7 | 968 | 9 | 623 | 9 | 488 | 5 |
39 | 77 | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 2915 | 26 | 1185 | 10 | 636 | 6 | 648 | 5 | 446 | 5 |
40 | 30 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2896 | 32 | 859 | 10 | 727 | 8 | 715 | 6 | 595 | 8 |
41 | 38 | Kałuża Stanisław | SILESIA Rybnik | 2889 | 25 | 596 | 6 | 868 | 7 | 467 | 4 | 958 | 8 |
42 | 73 | Tadeusz Maciej | Gran Szamocin | 2863 | 28 | 874 | 8 | 749 | 7 | 738 | 8 | 502 | 5 |
43 | 74 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | 2845 | 31 | 1013 | 12 | 579 | 7 | 630 | 6 | 623 | 6 |
44 | 7 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 2840 | 29 | 653 | 4 | 618 | 8 | 507 | 6 | 1062 | 11 |
45 | 26 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | 2826 | 37 | 1046 | 11 | 504 | 6 | 358 | 8 | 918 | 12 |
46 | 86 | Piersiak Piotr | ASY WISUS Żory | 2820 | 27 | 913 | 10 | 474 | 4 | 822 | 7 | 611 | 6 |
47 | 71 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 2804 | 31 | 889 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 1266 | 12 | 632 | 8 |
48 | 91 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2790 | 34 | 417 | 7 | 668 | 9 | 855 | 8 | 850 | 10 |
49 | 68 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | 2790 | 25 | 867 | 8 | 556 | 6 | 735 | 8 | 632 | 3 |
50 | 51 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | 2779 | 29 | 844 | 6 | 1116 | 11 | 483 | 6 | 336 | 6 |
51 | 8 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2756 | 26 | 693 | 7 | 1039 | 8 | 547 | 6 | 477 | 5 |
52 | 5 | Rogoziński Kazimierz | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 2749 | 25 | 1184 | 11 | 700 | 5 | 462 | 3 | 403 | 6 |
53 | 96 | Huwer Alojzy | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów | 2726 | 25 | 711 | 7 | 526 | 5 | 1005 | 10 | 484 | 3 |
54 | 84 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | 2700 | 31 | 1091 | 10 | 886 | 10 | 216 | 5 | 507 | 6 |
55 | 31 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 2691 | 27 | 886 | 8 | 863 | 9 | 425 | 6 | 517 | 4 |
56 | 61 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2675 | 33 | 504 | 6 | 950 | 8 | 782 | 10 | 439 | 9 |
57 | 49 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2640 | 30 | 510 | 9 | 112 | 5 | 1150 | 7 | 868 | 9 |
58 | 83 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2637 | 30 | 470 | 9 | 426 | 4 | 562 | 5 | 1179 | 12 |
59 | 89 | Olszewski Michał | KS FILIP | 2628 | 25 | 417 | 4 | 931 | 9 | 980 | 7 | 300 | 5 |
60 | 69 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2614 | 28 | 990 | 11 | 678 | 5 | 534 | 5 | 412 | 7 |
61 | 53 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 2612 | 18 | 827 | 4 | 482 | 4 | 581 | 6 | 722 | 4 |
62 | 59 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2607 | 26 | 448 | 3 | 585 | 5 | 1208 | 12 | 366 | 6 |
63 | 94 | Szrubarz Stanisław | DĄBKI Mościska | 2602 | 27 | 356 | 4 | 830 | 6 | 808 | 9 | 608 | 8 |
64 | 70 | Baszczok Gerard | BUK Rudy | 2544 | 23 | 522 | 4 | 775 | 8 | 686 | 5 | 561 | 6 |
65 | 58 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2516 | 26 | 401 | 5 | 780 | 8 | 1027 | 7 | 308 | 6 |
66 | 50 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2508 | 34 | 510 | 6 | 646 | 9 | 647 | 10 | 705 | 9 |
67 | 67 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2494 | 31 | 790 | 9 | 798 | 9 | 912 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
68 | 16 | Świtała Franciszek | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 2474 | 27 | 547 | 7 | 671 | 7 | 303 | 6 | 953 | 7 |
69 | 95 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2440 | 24 | 937 | 9 | 281 | 5 | 862 | 7 | 360 | 3 |
70 | 43 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | 2433 | 26 | 565 | 7 | 781 | 7 | 885 | 9 | 202 | 3 |
71 | 66 | Tetla Marian | ASY WISUS Żory | 2329 | 30 | 360 | 4 | 975 | 11 | 789 | 9 | 205 | 6 |
72 | 15 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 2323 | 25 | 562 | 5 | 1215 | 10 | 151 | 7 | 395 | 3 |
73 | 57 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2245 | 27 | 610 | 7 | 361 | 7 | 602 | 7 | 672 | 6 |
74 | 14 | Młoczek Jan | ISKRA Rybnik | 2225 | 28 | 890 | 9 | 378 | 5 | 710 | 9 | 247 | 5 |
75 | 11 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | 2214 | 26 | 314 | 3 | 708 | 8 | 617 | 7 | 575 | 8 |
76 | 47 | Dziatzko Helmut | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 2143 | 24 | 339 | 6 | 1079 | 9 | 325 | 4 | 400 | 5 |
77 | 78 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | 2095 | 30 | 432 | 7 | 341 | 8 | 875 | 10 | 447 | 5 |
78 | 20 | Szimber Andrzej | KS Skat - Lub Kochcice | 2089 | 22 | 170 | 3 | 623 | 7 | 724 | 6 | 572 | 6 |
79 | 37 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2087 | 24 | 792 | 7 | 197 | 3 | 554 | 8 | 544 | 6 |
80 | 22 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | 2070 | 24 | 222 | 4 | 650 | 6 | 780 | 7 | 418 | 7 |
81 | 72 | Cegiełka Józef | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 2066 | 22 | 431 | 5 | 252 | 2 | 822 | 8 | 561 | 7 |
82 | 42 | Skupień Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 2065 | 23 | 980 | 9 | 570 | 6 | 190 | 5 | 325 | 3 |
83 | 88 | Kasparek Marian | LKS Górki Śl. | 2065 | 22 | 1050 | 8 | 88 | 3 | 356 | 4 | 571 | 7 |
84 | 39 | Rejter Zbigniew | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 2044 | 28 | 1081 | 11 | 334 | 6 | 447 | 9 | 182 | 2 |
85 | 76 | Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | 2019 | 22 | 292 | 3 | 656 | 10 | 376 | 4 | 695 | 5 |
86 | 34 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 1934 | 21 | 117 | 3 | 677 | 7 | 678 | 7 | 462 | 4 |
87 | 32 | Bryłka Ernest | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 1912 | 26 | 485 | 5 | 600 | 9 | 847 | 9 | -20 | 3 |
88 | 54 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 1906 | 18 | 398 | 2 | 503 | 4 | 746 | 8 | 259 | 4 |
89 | 2 | Zielonka Emil | TĘCZA Tychy | 1847 | 20 | 597 | 6 | 664 | 9 | 192 | 1 | 394 | 4 |
90 | 41 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1692 | 21 | 174 | 4 | 662 | 8 | 256 | 4 | 600 | 5 |
91 | 82 | Lorenz Ryszard | ASY WISUS Żory | 1672 | 14 | 744 | 6 | 338 | 2 | 566 | 4 | 24 | 2 |
92 | 3 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 1534 | 26 | 276 | 7 | 666 | 6 | 360 | 7 | 232 | 6 |
93 | 27 | Tkocz Brunon | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 1523 | 27 | 177 | 3 | 355 | 6 | 273 | 9 | 718 | 9 |
94 | 55 | Goworek Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | 1422 | 30 | 57 | 8 | 396 | 6 | 461 | 8 | 508 | 8 |
95 | 63 | Hornik Edward | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 1381 | 15 | 650 | 7 | 98 | 1 | 172 | 4 | 461 | 3 |