Polski Związek Skata
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski

Seniorzy

  SENIOR   RAZEM seria 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria 4
lp Nazwisko Imię klub pkt w p pkt w p pkt w p pkt w p pkt w p
1 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik 4075 41 6 1125 13 3 764 7 1 1217 11 1 969 10 1
2 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 3936 40 5 1159 13 0 767 10 4 1246 9 1 764 8 0
3 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 3845 47 10 808 10 3 1651 14 0 305 11 6 1081 12 1
4 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna 3831 34 2 549 5 1 1255 12 0 889 9 1 1138 8 0
5 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom 3794 33 4 434 5 2 1535 12 1 1104 11 1 721 5 0
6 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn 3780 35 4 584 7 1 782 7 1 986 9 2 1428 12 0
7 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 3732 34 3 1037 9 1 948 8 0 924 8 0 823 9 2
8 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia 3705 32 5 816 5 1 988 8 2 1083 10 1 818 9 1
9 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. 3656 32 2 1041 8 0 1226 10 0 760 7 0 629 7 2
10 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 3643 36 3 858 9 0 547 7 2 1078 9 0 1160 11 1
11 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 3598 37 4 817 7 0 1120 10 1 647 10 3 1014 10 0
12 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 3593 36 3 1199 10 0 970 11 2 880 7 0 544 8 1
13 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 3583 35 4 820 7 1 550 6 1 1205 11 1 1008 11 1
14 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 3494 35 4 1286 12 0 449 6 3 920 8 0 839 9 1
15 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany 3478 35 5 911 10 2 1012 12 2 528 4 1 1027 9 0
16 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 3410 30 3 1179 11 0 490 5 2 1253 10 0 488 4 1
17 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna 3373 32 4 713 8 2 856 8 0 1148 10 1 656 6 1
18 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 3349 35 6 872 9 2 865 11 3 370 5 1 1242 10 0
19 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 3294 43 14 470 7 4 1170 12 1 787 12 4 867 12 5
20 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 3220 27 3 793 8 1 710 4 0 1005 9 1 712 6 1
21 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 3199 30 3 773 8 2 884 8 1 554 5 0 988 9 0
22 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 3140 26 3 452 3 0 1321 10 0 720 5 0 647 8 3
23 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz 3133 36 8 477 6 2 743 11 3 1342 11 1 571 8 2
24 Tadeusz Maciej KS KRAJNA Złotów 3126 31 6 773 8 2 632 5 0 755 10 3 966 8 1
25 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice 3120 30 3 1045 8 0 687 5 0 981 11 1 407 6 2
26 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy 3065 35 7 458 6 2 777 11 2 776 8 2 1054 10 1
27 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 3052 31 7 1088 10 1 684 7 2 431 7 3 849 7 1
28 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 3008 23 2 771 6 0 477 4 1 896 7 1 864 6 0
29 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy 2978 27 4 797 6 0 451 4 2 1222 11 1 508 6 1
30 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 2960 26 2 680 6 1 842 8 0 721 6 0 717 6 1
31 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2953 29 5 1429 14 1 611 7 2 447 3 0 466 5 2
32 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy 2946 23 2 1505 11 0 719 6 1 466 3 0 256 3 1
33 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy 2921 31 5 579 7 2 733 8 1 528 4 1 1081 12 1
34 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2894 30 6 425 7 3 1138 11 1 619 7 1 712 5 1
35 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2894 18 2 522 3 0 915 6 1 1128 6 0 329 3 1
36 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry 2878 25 5 667 6 1 898 7 2 744 6 1 569 6 1
37 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie 2877 28 6 786 8 1 825 7 1 608 6 2 658 7 2
38 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice 2867 29 8 614 6 2 399 6 4 856 7 0 998 10 2
39 Niemiec Stanisław ASY Żory 2863 30 6 534 7 3 670 5 1 998 9 0 661 9 2
40 Skupień Eugeniusz WISUS Żory 2840 28 6 977 11 1 533 7 2 475 6 2 855 4 1
41 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2837 27 4 667 5 2 870 7 0 681 8 1 619 7 1
42 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2812 33 9 660 8 2 735 10 2 998 10 2 419 5 3
43 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 2797 35 12 770 10 3 496 7 3 724 10 3 807 8 3
44 Świerkot Eugeniusz WISUS Żory 2791 20 5 817 6 2 844 7 1 770 5 0 360 2 2
45 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2726 29 5 704 7 1 989 10 1 675 8 2 358 4 1
46 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2724 30 10 506 8 4 528 7 3 981 8 1 709 7 2
47 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 2724 26 5 427 4 1 293 6 4 940 8 0 1064 8 0
48 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2715 25 4 427 4 1 1015 8 0 272 4 3 1001 9 0
49 Gawron Bogdan ASY Żory 2711 29 10 608 5 1 257 6 4 1272 12 2 574 6 3
50 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 2668 30 10 392 7 4 744 9 3 980 7 0 552 7 3
51 Rezner Adam SILESIA Rybnik 2641 24 2 217 4 2 459 2 0 1167 10 0 798 8 0
52 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 2640 27 6 561 5 1 1001 9 1 626 8 2 452 5 2
53 Leśniewski Zdzisław BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 2637 37 11 402 6 3 -114 5 6 1125 13 2 1224 13 0
54 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. 2635 31 9 798 8 2 524 8 3 712 7 1 601 8 3
55 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2587 25 5 382 6 3 1053 9 0 559 5 1 593 5 1
56 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2586 32 10 461 9 4 1046 9 1 344 7 3 735 7 2
57 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2572 27 6 1112 9 0 -47 2 3 669 6 1 838 10 2
58 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie 2564 29 9 918 6 0 522 8 3 720 5 1 404 10 5
59 Mitkowski Winfried KS KRAJNA Złotów 2538 22 4 640 5 1 280 4 3 814 6 0 804 7 0
60 Noras Wiktor SOKÓŁ Wola 2515 27 5 815 7 1 671 8 1 588 6 1 441 6 2
61 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin 2507 27 6 522 7 3 617 6 2 449 5 1 919 9 0
62 Śliż Bogusław ASY Żory 2505 27 7 632 7 0 718 7 2 623 7 2 532 6 3
63 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2477 30 10 355 8 4 621 6 1 883 9 2 618 7 3
64 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek 2452 26 10 684 6 2 552 8 4 826 7 1 390 5 3
65 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2422 27 5 672 8 1 149 3 2 783 7 1 818 9 1
66 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2416 23 5 374 4 2 522 6 2 994 9 0 526 4 1
67 Olszewski Michał TĘCZA Tychy 2396 25 7 581 5 1 394 5 3 473 7 3 948 8 0
68 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2372 30 11 565 6 2 494 8 3 585 8 4 728 8 2
69 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2372 26 5 663 6 1 501 7 2 573 6 1 635 7 1
70 Zielonka Emil TĘCZA Tychy 2346 23 7 392 4 2 611 6 1 688 8 3 655 5 1
71 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy 2311 22 5 539 6 2 867 7 0 597 6 1 308 3 2
72 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2285 30 9 754 7 1 312 5 2 535 10 4 684 8 2
73 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik 2270 31 12 729 10 2 600 6 2 353 6 4 588 9 4
74 Kowalski Konrad KS KRAJNA Złotów 2179 21 6 841 8 1 220 3 1 532 5 3 586 5 1
75 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2153 23 5 432 5 2 579 7 1 769 6 1 373 5 1
76 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin 2149 25 6 463 6 2 598 6 1 297 5 3 791 8 0
77 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny 2147 31 13 673 10 5 393 6 2 -20 3 4 1101 12 2
78 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2122 22 6 744 7 1 489 5 1 118 3 3 771 7 1
79 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2108 20 5 803 8 1 573 6 2 210 2 1 522 4 1
80 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 2076 29 11 233 8 4 428 5 2 861 8 1 554 8 4
81 Ziaja Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2059 21 6 636 7 2 419 5 1 648 5 2 356 4 1
82 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. 2058 24 7 355 5 1 980 9 0 679 5 1 44 5 5
83 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia 2021 22 5 233 2 1 210 5 3 509 5 1 1069 10 0
84 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz 1996 25 9 -50 4 5 786 8 0 530 5 2 730 8 2
85 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany 1891 22 5 304 5 1 738 7 1 642 6 1 207 4 2
86 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1864 24 11 201 3 3 719 9 4 559 8 2 385 4 2
87 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn 1775 17 5 389 5 1 329 3 1 609 6 2 448 3 1
88 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 1772 28 14 786 7 1 1056 9 1 -566 1 6 496 11 6
89 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1725 20 7 683 8 2 936 8 0 -268 2 4 374 2 1
90 Wojciechowski Zbigniew LKS FORTECA Świerklany 1708 22 10 619 9 2 770 5 0 547 5 2 -228 3 6
91 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1615 33 17 1253 12 1 200 6 4 -554 6 8 716 9 4
92 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice 1594 19 7 831 8 2 279 6 3 484 5 2 0 0 0
93 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy 1526 11 2 292 3 1 350 1 0 578 5 1 306 2 0
94 Kukowka Henryk LZS Ligota Dolna 1522 15 7 224 4 3 510 5 2 146 3 2 642 3 0
95 Kuś Bolesław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice 1038 15 6 399 9 5 639 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 1017 12 3 364 5 2 653 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0