Galeria Sobota Galeria Niedziela
m. | DRUŻYNA | Wynik |
1 | SILESIA Rybnik | 9810 |
2 | Zagłoba Tychy | 9314 |
3 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 9307 |
4 | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | 9159 |
5 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 9043 |
6 | DDK Brzeziny Śl. | 8903 |
7 | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 8816 |
8 | ASY Żory | 8718 |
9 | Skat Klub Kobiór | 8617 |
10 | LKS Lyski | 8261 |
11 | LKS Górki Śląskie | 7934 |
12 | Klub Skatowy Łabędy | 7896 |
13 | ORKAN KAMIONKA | 7021 |
14 | LZS Ligota Dolna | 6129 |
15 | KS CHSM Chorzów | 6052 |
16 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 5461 |
m. | DRUŻYNA | WYNIK |
1 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany I | 13791 |
2 | Zagłoba Tychy | 13722 |
3 | DDK Brzeziny Śl. | 13178 |
4 | Klub Skatowy Łabędy I | 13014 |
5 | Skat Klub Kobiór | 12997 |
6 | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. I | 12845 |
7 | SILESIA Rybnik I | 12599 |
8 | ASY Żory I | 12440 |
9 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II | 12404 |
10 | ORKAN KAMIONKA | 12174 |
11 | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | 12167 |
12 | LKS Górki Śląskie | 12112 |
13 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | 12050 |
14 | LKS lyski | 12024 |
15 | LZS Ligota Dolna | 12015 |
16 | KS CHSM Chorzów | 12007 |
17 | SK BARBARA Chorzów | 11967 |
18 | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | 11892 |
19 | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 11824 |
20 | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSSz II | 11824 |
21 | WALET Pawłowice | 11816 |
22 | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 11781 |
23 | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. II | 11760 |
24 | SKAT Kolonowskie | 11748 |
25 | SK Wyry | 11743 |
26 | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | 11740 |
27 | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry II | 11737 |
28 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 11715 |
29 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice III | 11682 |
30 | SOKÓŁ Wola | 11657 |
31 | KROJC Krzyżanowice | 11627 |
32 | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSSZ | 11579 |
33 | NADWIŚLAN Góra | 11573 |
34 | KRAJNA Złotów | 11559 |
35 | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice III | 11534 |
36 | GOKiR Połomia II | 11514 |
37 | ORKAN KS Kamionka II | 11512 |
38 | PIAST Leszczyny | 11461 |
39 | SOKÓŁ Wola II | 11443 |
40 | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 11434 |
41 | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | 11410 |
42 | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II | 11405 |
43 | LECH Kędzierzyn Koźle | 11340 |
44 | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | 11334 |
45 | GOKiR Połomia | 11327 |
46 | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 11297 |
47 | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 11278 |
48 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 11260 |
49 | TS Pszczyna | 11223 |
50 | KWK WUJEK Katowice | 11108 |
51 | S.C.HERKULES Rydułtowy | 11022 |
52 | LEŚNA II BIERUŃ | 10979 |
53 | LKS ŁĄKA | 10961 |
54 | FALA Świekatowo | 10823 |
55 | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | 10822 |
56 | OSP LĘDZINY | 10792 |
57 | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze I | 10713 |
58 | STRZELEC DK - Strzelce Op. | 10474 |
59 | MIŚ Mysławice | 10424 |
60 | POKÓJ Ruda Śląska I | 10238 |
61 | Klub Skatowy U Filipa I | 10161 |
62 | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 10151 |
63 | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | 10109 |
64 | MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA GÓRNE I | 9912 |
65 | LZS MIEDŹNA | 9843 |
66 | ASY Żory II | 9792 |
67 | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 9606 |
68 | ISKRA Rybnik II | 9585 |
69 | GOSiT Zawadzkie | 9442 |
70 | MDK Zawodzie | 9337 |
71 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów | 9179 |
72 | CEZAB I PIASEK | 9048 |
73 | MOK GUIDO Zabrze II | 9007 |
74 | LEŚNA I BIERUŃ | 8709 |
75 | KS Zajazd Krapkowice | 8572 |
76 | LWSM Knurów II | 8364 |
77 | GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłwice | 8298 |
78 | POKÓJ Ruda Śląska II | 7988 |
79 | Bazyl Tychy | 0 |
80 | K S Czułowianka Tychy II | 0 |