Polski Związek Skata
Sędziowie

Wykaz sędziów PZSkat

weryfikacja 13-04-2019

Klasa międzynarodowa

lp

licencja Nazwisko imię Klub - Sekcja Okręg Telefon
1 ISPA Malkusz Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 5 669 10 32 76
2 ISPA Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 5 609 13 36 42

I klasa

1 SZ 03 Michalski Roman KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 4 514 71 38 83 2020
2 SZ 05 Kałuża Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik 3 507 08 00 97 2019
3 SZ 12 Kafka Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany 3 665 04 26 43 2019
4 SZ 13 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór 10 502 27 15 72 2020
5 SZ 14          
6 SZ 15 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1 723 84 43 12 2020
7 SZ 20 Farana Andrzej Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski 5 506 63 63 03 2020
8 SZ 21 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie 5 602 74 73 25 2020
9 SZ 23 Żminkowski Mikołaj DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 5 608 35 04 68 2020
10 SZ 26 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 2 502 66 09 70 2019
11 SZ 27 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy 10 506 322 975 2020
12 SZ 32 Jucha Roman SKAT KLUB Kobiór 10 782 36 95 38 2020
13 SZ 34 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 692 08 45 51 2020
14 SZ 36 Makselon Jerzy LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 661 54 57 31 2020
15 SZ 38 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 4 721 27 37 74 2020
16 SZ 39 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 503 92 69 79 2020
17 SZ 40 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów 1 503 07 26 30 2019
18 SZ 41 Rurański Roman CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1 504 61 54 79 2019
19 SZ 42 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna 2 606 80 65 48 2020
20 SZ 49 Paździor Henryk WISUS Żory 3 506 76 91 82 2019
21 SZ 50 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów 7 724 37 56 77 2019
22 SZ 55 Witkowski Tadeusz Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski 5 503 90 16 28 2020
23 SZ 61 Klenczar Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola 2 600 13 05 82 2020
24 SZ 63 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin 1 500 81 91 95 2020
25 SZ 65 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny 2 509 56 16 82 2019
26 SZ 67 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 795 46 36 11 2020
27 SZ 68 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 601 73 34 11 2020
28 SZ 69 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1 694 89 62 30 2019
29 SZ 74 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo 9 503 50 16 70 2019
30 SZ 77 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 7 608 28 16 33 2019
31 SZ 79 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz 7 510 12 34 55 2019
32 SZ 86 Jaworski Krystian KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 4 796 07 09 59 2020
33 SZ 87 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 4 503 58 72 18 2020
34 SZ 89 Hernas Bogdan LEŚNA Bieruń 2 515 91 88 19 2020
35 SZ 90 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna 2 604 20 19 82 2020
36 SZ 91 Kiszka Paweł SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole 5 607 38 16 46 2020
37 SZ 92 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski 7 696 09 25 64 2020
38 SZ 93 Niemiec Stanisław ASY Żory 3 503 43 56 75 2019
39 SZ 95 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia 7 784 95 73 66 2019
40 SZ 97 Szatkowski Leszek KS KRAJNA Złotów 8 601 62 90 78 2019
41 SZ 98 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 1 602 27 19 33 2020
42 SZ 99 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 4 505 55 42 59 2020
43 SZ 100 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1 505 74 81 63 2020
44 SZ 101 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 2 607 145 262 2020
45 SZ 102 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice 5 602 106 364 2020
46 SZ 103 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom 4 886 671 676 2020
47 SZ 104 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 2 604 067 435 2020
48 SZ 105 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 1 739 215 582 2020
49 SZ 106 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów 1 500 835 170 2020
50 SZ 107 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1 609 20 06 20 2020
     

II klasa

     
1 SO 30 Berek Jan GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice 1 605 91 98 56 2020
2 SO 59 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek 2 507 18 25 81 2019
3 SO 71 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy 10 782 33 69 76 2020
4 SO 81 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy 10 510 65 18 20 2020
5 SO 95 Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck 9 607 37 39 00 2022
6 SO 122 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 1 604 87 25 73 2020
7 SO 132 Kiełbasa Edward KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy 10 600 921 969 2020
8 SO 143 Rusin Jan MOK GUIDO Zabrze 4 515 30 97 03 2020
9 SO 144 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 4 728 94 48 77 2021
10 SO 159 Kowalski Konrad KS KRAJNA Złotów 8 509 40 29 13 2019
11 SO 161 Rohda Zygmunt MOKSiR Puck 9 508 68 03 18 2019
12 SO 162 Pawlicki Andrzej MOKSiR Puck 9 500 02 12 52 2019
13 SO 163 Burczyk Andrzej S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany 9 517 96 83 23 2019
14 SO 164 Żywicki Marcin S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany 9 512 25 53 20 2019
15 SO 165 Kozikowski Bogusław GOKSiR Lipusz 9 665 20 63 11 2019
16 SO 167 Wróbel Teresa GOKSiR Liniewo 9 668 30 82 98 2019
17 SO 168 Gostomski Zenon GOKSiR Liniewo 9 514 02 08 14 2019
18 SO 181 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik 3 607 31 06 57 2019
19 SO 192 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 4 694 97 40 37 2020
20 SO 194 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 4 694 03 24 21 2020
21 SO 195 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 3 502 54 07 29 2019
22 SO 208 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 1 32 225 51 04 2020
23 SO 209 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 1 695 33 78 01 2019
24 SO 216 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek 2 602 25 61 17 2019
25 SO 219 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski 7 782 11 41 10 2020
26 SO 220 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski 7 606 48 00 67 2020
27 SO 222 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar 2 606 90 66 96 2021
28 SO 223 Wojtala Alfred LZS Leśnica 5 668 50 86 87 2021
29 SO 224 Morawiec Jacek Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski 5 603 73 00 73 2021
30 SO 225 Mutryn Krzysztof CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 1 501 32 25 29 2021
31 SO 226 Bianga Edward KS KRAJNA Złotów 8 601 768 712 2021
32 SO 227 Radtke Marek MOKSiR Puck 9 530 647 340 2021
33 SO 228 Radtke Piotr MOKSiR Puck 9 792 635 491 2021
34 SO 229 Menżyk Piotr KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 7 694 140 751 2021
35 SO 233 Woźnica Florian TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. 4 691 561 485 2020
36 SO 234 Siemaszko Henryk KS KRAJNA Złotów 8 602 439 493 2019
37 SO 235 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy 10 501 850 462 2020
38 SO 236 Ratajczak Michał S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 7 797 312 672 2019
39 SO 237 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice 7 695 441 443 2019
40 SO 238 Olszewski Michał TĘCZA Tychy 10 609 183 047 2020
41 SO 239 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 10 695 774 685 2020