Drużynowy Puchar Polski 2017
- Miejsce/data:Chudów/ 28-29.10.2017
- Kierownik turnieju:Brzoska Henryk, Papkala Janusz
- Sekretariat:Papkala Damian, Rusin Jan
- Sędziowie:Cyran Eugeniusz, Brzoska Henryk
Galeria Finał Galerię I Dzień
FINAŁ DRUŻYNOWEGO PUCHARU POLSKI
m. |
DRUŻYNA |
Wynik |
1 |
|
GRIN Siemianowice Śl |
9275 |
2 |
|
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
9170 |
3 |
|
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
9047 |
4 |
|
LKS MECHANIK Kochcice |
8907 |
5 |
|
MOKSiR Puck |
8662 |
6 |
|
OSP II Lędziny |
8495 |
7 |
|
INSTALBUD I |
8410 |
8 |
|
SK FAMILY Dziemiany |
8247 |
9 |
|
ORKAN MIKOŁÓW |
8057 |
10 |
|
TS PSZCZYNA |
8040 |
11 |
|
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
7916 |
12 |
|
SK BARBARA Chorzów II |
7849 |
13 |
|
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
7820 |
14 |
|
PIAST Leszczyny I |
7690 |
15 |
|
BOMBAJKA KLIMZOWIEC Chorzów |
7582 |
16 |
|
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
7272 |
FINAŁ DRUŻYNOWEGO PUCHARU POLSKI 2017 - DZIEŃ PIERWSZY
m. |
DRUŻYNA |
WYNIK |
1 |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
14465 |
2 |
OSP II Lędziny |
13905 |
3 |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
13318 |
4 |
LKS MECHANIK Kochcice |
13297 |
5 |
SK BARBARA Chorzów II |
13071 |
6 |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
13045 |
7 |
ORKAN MIKOŁÓW |
12550 |
8 |
KWK WUJEK Katowice |
12514 |
9 |
PIAST Leszczyny I |
12490 |
10 |
MOKSiR Puck |
12486 |
11 |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl |
12420 |
12 |
INSTALBUD I |
12393 |
13 |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
12345 |
14 |
TS PSZCZYNA |
12329 |
15 |
SK FAMILY Dziemiany |
12156 |
16 |
BOMBAJKA KLIMZOWIEC Chorzów |
12076 |
17 |
Gol-Bar Tychy |
12001 |
18 |
WISUS Żory III |
11957 |
19 |
PIAST Leszczyny II |
11904 |
20 |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
11832 |
21 |
CEZAB I |
11774 |
22 |
MIŚ Mysłowice |
11771 |
23 |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
11717 |
24 |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
11689 |
25 |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
11681 |
26 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
11679 |
27 |
S.C. Kobiór |
11655 |
28 |
LKS Górki Śląskie |
11493 |
29 |
UNIA II BIERUŃ |
11444 |
30 |
BOLKO I ŁAZISKA |
11433 |
31 |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
11345 |
32 |
KS CIESZYN |
11332 |
33 |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
11289 |
34 |
GOKiR Połomia |
11264 |
35 |
WISUS Żory |
11092 |
36 |
BOLKO II ŁAZISKA |
11051 |
37 |
WOK Skrzyszów |
11047 |
38 |
U FILIPA Tychy |
11038 |
39 |
ISKRA Rybnik I |
11027 |
40 |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
10908 |
41 |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany II |
10903 |
42 |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. II |
10864 |
43 |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
10813 |
44 |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
10782 |
45 |
Forteca Świerklany |
10747 |
46 |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II |
10707 |
47 |
ASY Żory I |
10645 |
48 |
KS KRAJNA Złotów |
10631 |
49 |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
10626 |
50 |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
10558 |
51 |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
10441 |
52 |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
10423 |
53 |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
10420 |
54 |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
10302 |
55 |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
10226 |
56 |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów II |
10195 |
57 |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II |
10156 |
58 |
SK WYRY |
10135 |
59 |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
10129 |
60 |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
10128 |
61 |
SILESIA Rybnik |
10068 |
62 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice III |
10041 |
63 |
CEZAB II |
9986 |
64 |
ISKRA Rybnik II |
9889 |
65 |
OSP I LĘDZINY |
9814 |
66 |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice IV |
9675 |
67 |
Lech Kędzierzyn Koźle |
9657 |
68 |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze II |
9563 |
69 |
LKS Lyski |
9427 |
70 |
KS KAROLINKA Kamień Śląski |
9400 |
71 |
RSM Ruda Śląska |
9244 |
72 |
BAZYL Tychy |
9234 |
73 |
MDK Kalety |
8927 |
74 |
ASY Żory II |
8888 |
75 |
FALA Świekatowo |
8547 |
76 |
LZS Kujawy I |
8003 |
77 |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II |
7767 |
78 |
DDK Brzeziny Śl. |
7583 |
79 |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław Ślaski |
7151 |
80 |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
0 |