M-ce |
Zawodnik |
Sekcja |
DP |
MP |
W |
1. |
SOBCZUK ARTUR |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
620 |
28178 |
281 |
2. |
JABŁOŃSKI JACENTY |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
591 |
26575 |
258 |
3. |
BEBEROK JÓZEF |
CEZAB PIASEK |
573 |
25639 |
240 |
4. |
SZAFRANIEC ADRIAN |
SK WOSZCZYCE |
535 |
23672 |
237 |
5. |
NOGA KRZYSZTOF |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
529 |
25409 |
267 |
6. |
KUŹNIK JERZY |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
523 |
23634 |
235 |
7. |
STAWOWY BOGDAN |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
500 |
23182 |
196 |
8. |
MIELCAREK KAROL |
UNIA BIERUŃ |
498 |
22695 |
233 |
9. |
NORAS WIKTOR |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
489 |
22391 |
216 |
10. |
KLENCZAR STANISŁAW |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
483 |
22505 |
194 |
11. |
SITKO LEONARDO |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
482 |
22074 |
247 |
12. |
ROZMUS EUGENIUSZ |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
480 |
22604 |
213 |
13. |
TOMECKI CZESŁAW |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
478 |
22217 |
234 |
14. |
NIESYTO MAREK |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
457 |
20857 |
238 |
15. |
BUCZKOWSKI CZESŁAW |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
454 |
22057 |
237 |
16. |
SZRUBARZ STANISŁAW |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
449 |
21579 |
196 |
17. |
SZIER MIROSŁAW |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
448 |
22475 |
183 |
18. |
SWERYD MAREK |
TS PSZCZYNA |
443 |
21670 |
199 |
19. |
STARZAK KRZYSZTOF |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
440 |
20302 |
193 |
20. |
PIECHA IRENEUSZ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
420 |
21180 |
219 |
21. |
BECZAŁA ANDRZEJ |
TS PSZCZYNA |
419 |
21663 |
195 |
22. |
PIEKORZ CZESŁAW |
UNIA BIERUŃ |
418 |
20454 |
223 |
23. |
TKOCZ BRUNON |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
413 |
19827 |
190 |
24. |
KONSEK ANDRZEJ |
SK WOSZCZYCE |
411 |
19675 |
216 |
25. |
GOC JAN |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
400 |
20788 |
226 |
26. |
SKOTNICA ALOJZY |
TS PSZCZYNA |
398 |
18322 |
179 |
27. |
GRYZŁO STANISŁAW |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
386 |
19953 |
173 |
28. |
DYGDAŁOWICZ MACIEJ |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
385 |
18709 |
305 |
29. |
ŻOŁNECZKO ADAM |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
382 |
19717 |
218 |
30. |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK KRZYSZTOF |
OSP LĘDZINY |
378 |
17233 |
177 |
31. |
CIWIS TEODOR |
SK WYRY |
346 |
18351 |
192 |
32. |
DĄBROWSKI MATEUSZ |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
342 |
16832 |
192 |
33. |
PACHOLCZYK PIOTR |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZ. |
328 |
17558 |
189 |
34. |
DĄBROWSKI LESZEK |
OSP LĘDZINY |
327 |
15685 |
162 |
35. |
JANOSZ EMANUEL |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
305 |
15547 |
154 |
36. |
FARUGA JAN |
TS PSZCZYNA |
302 |
15065 |
144 |
37. |
KOLONKO GRZEGORZ |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
293 |
16978 |
182 |
38. |
PUDEŁKO ANDRZEJ |
nz |
292 |
14160 |
134 |
39. |
CZYSZ LESZEK |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
287 |
15030 |
157 |
40. |
DĄBROWSKI MARIAN |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
273 |
15308 |
179 |
41. |
WÓJCIK STEFAN |
UNIA BIERUŃ |
262 |
14142 |
153 |
42. |
SKRZYPCZYK HENRYK |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
258 |
12210 |
131 |
43. |
DRZYZGA JANUSZ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
257 |
13586 |
127 |
44. |
MORKISZ KRZYSZTOF |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
257 |
12323 |
133 |
45. |
WALOSZYŃSKI ERNEST |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
246 |
12531 |
123 |
46. |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK ADAM |
OSP LĘDZINY |
234 |
13477 |
167 |
47. |
MAZUR LUDWIK |
NZ |
228 |
14899 |
141 |
48. |
GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
226 |
11166 |
120 |
49. |
MATLĄG DARIUSZ |
nz |
221 |
12537 |
126 |
50. |
WYBRAŃCZYK ALOJZY |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
220 |
12480 |
120 |
51. |
CZARNYNOGA PAWEŁ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
213 |
13987 |
188 |
52. |
LAZAR RYSZARD |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
209 |
10659 |
108 |
53. |
KRZYMIŃSKI HENRYK |
OSP LĘDZINY |
187 |
8248 |
93 |
54. |
BRZĄKALIK ROMAN |
nz |
178 |
8226 |
102 |
55. |
KAMIŃSKI TADEUSZ |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
171 |
8631 |
80 |
56. |
JĘDRZEJCZAK EUGENIUSZ |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZ. |
170 |
11063 |
125 |
57. |
JABŁOŃSKI STANISŁAW |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
160 |
9616 |
96 |
58. |
SATERNUS JERZY |
SOKÓŁ IMIELIN |
145 |
6500 |
78 |
59. |
KIEŁKOWSKI MAREK |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
144 |
8805 |
93 |
60. |
MIARKA LUDWIK |
SK WYRY |
143 |
8540 |
111 |
61. |
HERMAN PAWEŁ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
135 |
7075 |
75 |
62. |
KOZIORZ GRZEGORZ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
134 |
6745 |
66 |
63. |
OBIREK ZBIGNIEW |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
133 |
7800 |
76 |
64. |
RYSZKA WITOLD |
ORKAN KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW |
124 |
5495 |
51 |
65. |
HOZAKOWSKI HENRYK |
SOKÓŁ IMIELIN |
121 |
7098 |
66 |
66. |
WALASZEK MIROSŁAW |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
115 |
7756 |
95 |
67. |
KOPERWAS CZESŁAW |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
109 |
7439 |
69 |
68. |
ZIENKIEWICZ ZDZISŁAW |
OSP LĘDZINY |
108 |
6062 |
57 |
69. |
NORAS SZYMON |
OSP LĘDZINY |
107 |
4362 |
45 |
70. |
KLEMENSIEWICZ JAN |
OSP LĘDZINY |
101 |
7728 |
89 |
71. |
PALKA CZESŁAW |
STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
99 |
4349 |
51 |
72. |
HELIS ADAM |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
98 |
4984 |
47 |
73. |
MISIAK ANDRZEJ |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
97 |
4880 |
52 |
74. |
SWOBODA ANDRZEJ |
NZ |
97 |
4763 |
47 |
75. |
TCHÓRZ HENRYK |
NZ |
95 |
7355 |
82 |
76. |
STALMACH PIOTR |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
94 |
5500 |
63 |
77. |
KONOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ |
AMICUS KATOWICE |
94 |
4336 |
50 |
78. |
FIZIA JÓZEF |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
93 |
4495 |
46 |
79. |
ŻOŁNECZKO SEBASTIAN |
CEZAB PIASEK |
88 |
5193 |
48 |
80. |
MAJOWSKI GERARD |
NZ |
84 |
4264 |
39 |
81. |
MORKISZ JANUSZ |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
82 |
4214 |
54 |
82. |
PAWLAS MARIUSZ |
ASY WISUS Żory |
81 |
4686 |
43 |
83. |
GIERSZENDORF BOGDAN |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
81 |
4477 |
41 |
84. |
JAWORSKI JAN |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
80 |
5779 |
71 |
85. |
MRZYK JACEK |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
80 |
5550 |
62 |
86. |
SKAŹNIK MARIAN |
nz |
78 |
3921 |
31 |
87. |
WSZOŁEK KAZIMIERZ |
NZ |
77 |
4394 |
45 |
88. |
SZOPA JERZY |
TĘCZA Tychy |
77 |
4103 |
40 |
89. |
WIECZOREK ANDRZEJ |
STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
73 |
4069 |
40 |
90. |
KROCZEK BRONISŁAW |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
71 |
3977 |
44 |
91. |
ŚWITEK WŁADYSŁAW |
JORDAN Kończyce |
70 |
4265 |
48 |
92. |
SZAFARZ ROMAN |
TĘCZA Tychy |
69 |
3017 |
27 |
93. |
SKLORZ JERZY |
nz |
69 |
2844 |
22 |
94. |
SEGETH LIDIA |
UNIA BIERUŃ |
68 |
5385 |
62 |
95. |
POLOK FRANCISZEK |
FORTECA Świerklany |
67 |
3166 |
34 |
96. |
HARUPA MAREK |
SK KOBIÓR |
67 |
3003 |
31 |
97. |
GAJDA BOLESŁAW |
FORTECA Świerklany |
66 |
3080 |
30 |
98. |
WOJTALA PIOTR |
MDK BOLKO ŁAZISKA G. |
66 |
2744 |
25 |
99. |
ŚWIERKOT EUGENIUSZ |
ASY WISUS Żory |
64 |
2920 |
25 |
100. |
SWADŹBA RYSZARD |
NZ |
63 |
3811 |
42 |
101. |
KLOC STANISŁAW |
nz |
63 |
2893 |
24 |
102. |
PŁAWECKI ARTUR |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
63 |
2818 |
23 |
103. |
NOWAKOWSKI MIROSŁAW |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
63 |
2767 |
24 |
104. |
NYDEREK KRZYSZTOF |
LEŚNA BIERUŃ |
63 |
2434 |
21 |
105. |
TABACKI PIOTR |
ORKAN KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW |
62 |
2759 |
22 |
106. |
PALUCH TOMASZ |
STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
61 |
3816 |
46 |
107. |
ZIELEWSKI LUDWIK |
U JANA Tychy |
61 |
2789 |
21 |
108. |
JANOSZ ALOJZY |
LEŚNA BIERUŃ |
60 |
2315 |
16 |
109. |
MODRZIK MAREK |
nz |
59 |
3652 |
35 |
110. |
KWAŚNIAK JERZY |
ASY WISUS Żory |
59 |
2734 |
28 |
111. |
SŁAWICKI SEBASTIAN |
OSP LĘDZINY |
59 |
2158 |
21 |
112. |
BIENIA MARCIN |
JORDAN Kończyce |
58 |
2688 |
23 |
113. |
KLEKOT JAN |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
58 |
2523 |
21 |
114. |
ŻOŁNECZKO FRANCISZEK |
DĄBKI MOŚCISKA |
57 |
3398 |
32 |
115. |
BENEK MAREK |
LKS ŁĄKA |
57 |
2632 |
27 |
116. |
PODBIELSKI MARIAN |
NZ |
57 |
2518 |
21 |
117. |
KANIA PIOTR |
SK WYRY |
55 |
2615 |
26 |
118. |
BOBLA RAFAŁ |
LEŚNA BIERUŃ |
54 |
2955 |
31 |
119. |
KĄSEK ANDRZEJ |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
54 |
2571 |
28 |
120. |
NIEWIADOMSKI ROMAN |
SK WOSZCZYCE |
53 |
3331 |
40 |
121. |
LATUSEK MARIUSZ |
nz |
52 |
2034 |
17 |
122. |
BRACHMAN ANDRZEJ |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZ. |
50 |
2328 |
21 |
123. |
PIETRYJA FELIKS |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
49 |
3829 |
37 |
124. |
RYGUŁA ROBERT |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
49 |
2524 |
26 |
125. |
ŚLIŻ BOGUSŁAW |
ASY WISUS Żory |
49 |
2490 |
26 |
126. |
MENDROK STEFON |
SK ŁĄKA |
49 |
2320 |
18 |
127. |
STĘCHŁY JANUSZ |
SOKÓŁ IMIELIN |
49 |
2187 |
24 |
128. |
BURZAWA MARIAN |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
47 |
3711 |
45 |
129. |
POŁEĆ SŁAWOMIR |
OSP LĘDZINY |
47 |
3313 |
37 |
130. |
BILGOŃ JAN |
SK KOBIÓR |
47 |
2459 |
27 |
131. |
SPYRA JERZY |
NZ |
47 |
2237 |
24 |
132. |
KOZACKI ZBIGNIEW |
ORKAN KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW |
46 |
2425 |
29 |
133. |
BOJDOŁ IWONA |
PIAST Leszczyny |
46 |
2416 |
23 |
134. |
FORYŚ WACŁAW |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
45 |
3101 |
47 |
135. |
MORDAK MARIUSZ |
U JANA Tychy |
44 |
2355 |
28 |
136. |
NIESYTO MAREK II |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
44 |
1987 |
22 |
137. |
SOBIK KLAUDIUSZ |
KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice |
42 |
2113 |
30 |
138. |
TETLA MARIAN |
ASY WISUS Żory |
41 |
2259 |
29 |
139. |
BŁAŻEK PIOTR |
LEŚNA BIERUŃ |
41 |
1819 |
13 |
140. |
ŻYMAŃCZYK DARIUSZ |
CEZAB PIASEK |
40 |
2273 |
22 |
141. |
BOGUSŁAWSKI STANISŁAW |
ASY WISUS Żory |
40 |
2246 |
33 |
142. |
LOTAWIEC MAREK |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
39 |
2259 |
20 |
143. |
TABAK HENRYK |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
39 |
2008 |
18 |
144. |
STROIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ |
S.C. STRAŻAK GŁOŻYNY |
38 |
1952 |
24 |
145. |
KUBECZKO BŁAŻEJ |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
38 |
1819 |
19 |
146. |
SZŁAPA JAN |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
37 |
3056 |
33 |
147. |
CEGLAREK JERZY |
CEZAB PIASEK |
37 |
2218 |
26 |
148. |
BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ |
NZ |
37 |
1907 |
24 |
149. |
OLSZEWSKI MICHAŁ |
KS FILIP TYCHY |
36 |
1776 |
18 |
150. |
GRZYB SEBASTIAN |
AMICUS KATOWICE |
34 |
1820 |
22 |
151. |
SOBOL GRZEGORZ |
OSP LĘDZINY |
33 |
3634 |
37 |
152. |
SEGETH KRZYSZTOF |
OSP LĘDZINY |
33 |
3109 |
34 |
153. |
KLIMA PIOTR |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
33 |
2156 |
25 |
154. |
SŁOWAKIEWICZ JÓZEF |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
33 |
1779 |
21 |
155. |
BRANIA BOGDAN |
KS FILIP TYCHY |
33 |
1660 |
19 |
156. |
DROB HENRYK |
OSP LĘDZINY |
31 |
2491 |
33 |
157. |
WIECZOREK MAREK |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
30 |
2103 |
20 |
158. |
MANDLA JANUSZ |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
28 |
2093 |
19 |
159. |
HERNAS BOGDAN |
LEŚNA BIERUŃ |
28 |
1634 |
17 |
160. |
DZIUBANDA WŁODZIMIERZ |
GOL-BAR TYCHY |
27 |
1627 |
17 |
161. |
OMASTA ROMAN |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
26 |
2061 |
22 |
162. |
BENEK STEFAN |
LKS ŁĄKA |
25 |
2055 |
18 |
163. |
KOTLARSKI STANISŁAW |
nz |
25 |
1981 |
15 |
164. |
BORYŚ GRZEGORZ |
TS PSZCZYNA |
25 |
1724 |
17 |
165. |
LUKASEK JANUSZ |
MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW |
24 |
1951 |
17 |
166. |
OBRACAJ JOACHIM |
nz |
24 |
1723 |
19 |
167. |
KANIA KONRAD |
nz |
23 |
1942 |
22 |
168. |
SMELCZYSZ LEO |
nz |
22 |
1893 |
22 |
169. |
URBAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ |
SOKÓŁ WOLA |
22 |
410 |
9 |
170. |
FURCZYK LUDWIK |
NZ |
21 |
2017 |
20 |
171. |
SZYMAŁA TOMASZ |
ASY WISUS Żory |
21 |
1920 |
23 |
172. |
KOŚCIELNY MAREK |
LKS MIEDŹNA |
20 |
1974 |
23 |
173. |
STRZEMPA STEFAN |
nz |
20 |
1872 |
18 |
174. |
CZEKAJ ANDRZEJ |
ORKAN KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW |
19 |
1774 |
19 |
175. |
GAWRON BOGDAN |
ASY WISUS Żory |
18 |
1868 |
25 |
176. |
BIANGA EDWARD |
KRAJNA Złotów |
16 |
1863 |
21 |
177. |
BARTNICZEK MAREK |
KS CIESZYN-FILAR |
14 |
1097 |
20 |
178. |
LUBSKI KRZYSZTOF |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
13 |
1809 |
20 |
179. |
CISEK EDWARD |
S.C. HERKULES RYDUŁTOWY |
12 |
1400 |
26 |
180. |
KONDZIELNIK TOMASZ |
UNIA BIERUŃ |
10 |
1820 |
22 |
181. |
BORKO GRZEGORZ |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
9 |
1687 |
18 |
182. |
JURCZYK ZYGMUNT |
nz |
9 |
1336 |
15 |
183. |
MARCOL JÓZEF |
TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW Śl. |
8 |
1321 |
16 |
184. |
BARON MARIUSZ |
nz |
7 |
1283 |
12 |
185. |
SKULSKI JERZY |
nz |
6 |
2224 |
20 |
186. |
ŁĘKAWSKI WIESŁAW |
FORTECA Świerklany |
6 |
1302 |
18 |
187. |
GAJDA MONIKA |
FORTECA Świerklany |
5 |
1228 |
19 |
188. |
GIMEL ZBIGNIEW |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
4 |
2550 |
30 |
189. |
MAŚKA MIROSŁAW |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
3 |
1777 |
18 |
190. |
BUDNY RYSZARD |
CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
3 |
842 |
13 |
191. |
NOREK TEOFIL |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
1 |
1710 |
18 |
192. |
BIOLIK PAWEŁ |
STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
1 |
1622 |
17 |
193. |
Jasiński Stanisław |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
1 |
1482 |
16 |
194. |
LIBERKA JÓZEF |
KIBIC STUDZIONKA |
1 |
1429 |
16 |
195. |
POCZYNEK JÓZEF |
TS PSZCZYNA |
1 |
1350 |
25 |
196. |
SZATKOWSKI LESZEK |
KRAJNA Złotów |
1 |
1328 |
18 |
197. |
OGIERMAN STANISŁAW |
WALET PAWŁOWICE |
1 |
1288 |
15 |
198. |
STACHURA BERNARD |
NZ |
1 |
570 |
8 |
199. |
DULEMBA ROMAN |
nz |
1 |
537 |
13 |
200. |
PRZYBYŁA ROMAN |
nz |
1 |
537 |
12 |