Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Tychy

Woszczyce 2022 T1

Zawody  przeprowadził  (klub): SK Woszczyce   w  dniu: 27.05.2022
Kier. Konsek Andrzej Sędzia: Waloszyński Ernest
Prot. Szafraniec Adrian    
Mce Nazwisko,  imię Miejscowość S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
      Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w
1 Pietrzok Edward Orzesze 3258 30 1179 11 1025 10 1054 9
2 Dąbrowski Mateusz Łaziska 2808 26 1075 9 1212 13 521 4
3 Szymała Tomasz Żory 2760 21 854 7 972 6 934 8
4 Poloczek Jan Rybówka 2658 22 985 7 1054 9 619 6
5 Beberok Józef Ćwiklice 2612 22 1078 10 980 8 554 4
6 Bogusławski Stanisław Żory 2542 26 731 7 702 9 1109 10
7 Tetla Marian Żory 2526 18 445 7 993 11 1088  
8 Dziewior Dawid Bełk 2486 27 1161 12 705 6 620 9
9 Dąbrowski Marian Łaziska 2330 26 751 7 696 8 883 11
10 Konsek Andrzej Woszczyce 2284 22 851 6 520 7 913 9
11 Skupień Eugeniusz Żory 2243 24 337 5 864 11 1042 8
12 Paździor Tomasz Pszczyna 2239 22 454 5 1111 10 674 7
13 Żołneczko Adam Zazdrość 2105 23 832 8 412 6 861 9
14 Gorol Marek Żory 2087 20 672 6 458 5 957 9
15 Kąsek Andrzej Szczejkowice 2013 24 670 8 486 7 857 9
16 Waloszyński Ernest Łaziska 2010 21 843 7 708 10 459 4
17 Walaszek Mirosłąw Pawłowice 1948 28 958 10 589 8 401 10
18 Gryzło Stanisław Mikołów 1943 17 799 6 514 5 630 6
19 Kiełkowski Marek Pielgrzymowice 1923 20 434 4 674 7 815 9
20 Żołneczko Sebastian Piasek 1922 20 657 7 703 9 562 4
21 Obirek Zbigniew Orzesze 1906 17 424 5 568 6 914 6
22 Paździor Henryk Zory 1903 20 706 8 738 6 459 6
23 Tomecki Czesław Mikołów 1877 22 496 7 661 6 720 9
24 Brząkalik Roman Zazdrość 1788 17 747 8 479 5 562 4
25 Beczała Andrzej Pszczyna 1785 15 716 6 440 4 629 5
26 Gawron Bogdan Żory 1774 26 62 6 1089 11 623 9
27 Pasieka Kazimierz Mościska 1765 13 889 6 458 3 418 4
28 Grela Alfred Żory 1762 13 486 5 766 5 510 3
29 Koperwas Andrzej Bełk 1714 14 995 8 37 1 682 5
30 Pietryja Feliks Studzionka 1672 16 616 7 496 5 560 4
31 Kalus Jerzy Woszczyce 1648 15 346 3 614 6 688 6
32 Pilorz Bolesław Woszczyce 1504 13 381 4 303 4 820 5
33 Tchórz Henryk Warszowice 1500 17 141 5 572 6 787 6
34 Pawlas Mariusz Żory 1356 18 -6 3 713 8 649 7
35 Koperwas Czesłąw Orzesze 1328 13 628 5 396 5 304 3
36 Żołneczko Franciszek Zazdrość 1285 14 89 4 599 5 597 5
37 Kamińśki Tadeusz Studzionka 1231 15 524 6 755 6 -48 3
38 Szafraniec Zygmunt Palowice 1147 14 462 4 419 6 266 4
39 Mayer Zbigniew Piasek 1119 14 -18 1 412 5 725 8
40 Matląg Dariusz Mościska 1052 14 518 7 444 3 90 4
41 Niewiadomski Roman Woszczyce 532 11 57 4 304 2 171 5