Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

1-2022 GPO Rybnik

 

1  GPO Rybnik  2022  Puchar RKS Rybnik Furkida 06.02.2022    
Sędzia : Paździor Henryk Niemiec Stanisław Kierownictwo: Pudło Krzysztof          
    Łogasz Roman Pawlas Mariusz Sekretariat: Wachel Natalia              
Mce Nr St. Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
          mce z gry razem  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 17 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 100 68 168 3352 25 1148 10 1317 9 887 6
2 36 Fabisiak Kazimierz 0   95 60 155 2977 24 692 7 1585 12 700 5
3 47 Danel Szymon RKS Rybnik Furkida m 90 57 147 2801 24 866 8 847 9 1088 7
4 30 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 88 56 144 2788 25   10 692 7 1008 8
5 51 Ferdyn Mieczysław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 86 56 142 2762 33 887 8 1161 13 714 12
6 48 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 84 54 138 2680 26 446 3 814 10 1420 13
7 2 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 82 54 136 2672 26 1122 10 1020 9 530 7
8 41 Adamek Bolesław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 80 54 134 2672 30 770 10 1058 10 844 10
9 23 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 78 53 131 2636 23 564 7 1437 11 635 5
10 25 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 76 52 128 2582 31 978 11 930 10 674 10
11 3 Oślizlok Roman FORTECA Świerklany s 74 51 125 2550 24 520 6 730 7 1300 11
12 46 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 72 50 122 2496 23 822 8 904 8 770 7
13 53 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 70 50 120 2489 29 650 8 956 9 883 12
14 38 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 68 50 118 2463 24 931 8 520 7 1012 9
15 33 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 66 49 115 2439 28 670 8 941 11 828 9
16 57 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 64 49 113 2411 30 836 10 1021 13 554 7
17 43 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 62 48 110 2364 25 851 8 795 10 718 7
18 24 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 60 47 107 2328 20 889 7 315 4 1124 9
19 59 Gawełczyk Bronisław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 58 47 105 2317 21 918 8 1023 8 376 5
20 8 Kotyński Tadeusz RKS Rybnik Furkida s 56 46 102 2262 21 850 7 612 7 800 7
21 32 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 54 46 100 2261 28 337 6 726 9 1198 13
22 29 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 52 46 98 2255 23 514 5 710 8 1031 10
23 10 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 50 45 95 2211 22 1080 10 481 5 650 7
24 37 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 48 45 93 2207 23 782 7 638 7 787 9
25 50 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 46 44 90 2184 24 1083 8 639 9 462 7
26 14 Jaworek Henryk RKS Rybnik Furkida m 44 44 88 2174 19 789 7 742 7 643 5
27 19 Kamiński Tadeusz 0   42 44 86 2155 21 887 7 812 7 456 7
28 28 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m 40 43 83 2127 20 686 6 1122 9 319 5
29 16 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 38 43 81 2121 24 890 8 757 10 474 6
30 5 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 36 43 79 2117 25 784 11 646 8 687 6
31 9 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 34 43 77 2115 17 499 5 742 5 874 7
32 35 Wróblewski Wacław STRAŻAK Głożyny m 32 42 74 2099 21 612 5 652 8 835 8
33 27 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 30 42 72 2084 25 627 8 755 10 702 7
34 7 NIemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 28 41 69 2044 20 830 7 701 7 513 6
35 60 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 26 41 67 2008 22 365 6 1220 10 423 6
36 45 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 25 41 66 2007 23 639 8 452 5 916 10
37 31 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 24 40 64 1994 25 812 9 194 5 988 11
38 42 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 23 40 63 1972 13 1098 8 540 3 334 2
39 34 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 22 40 62 1962 22 862 9 362 5 738 8
40 44 Maziarczyk Władysław STRAŻAK Głożyny s 21 39 60 1943 20 104 4 1204 8 635 8
41 55 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 20 39 59 1924 22 927 8 585 6 412 8
42 52 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 19 39 58 1919 20 554 6 391 6 974 8
43 58 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 18 37 55 1807 20 406 4 951 9 450 7
44 11 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 17 37 54 1801 17 707 6 746 7 348 4
45 56 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 16 36 52 1758 16 746 8 274 3 738 5
46 1 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 15 35 50 1748 17 664 6 561 6 523 5
47 40 Ferdyn Stefan 0   14 34 48 1676 13 858 6 455 5 363 2
48 20 Markiton Krzysztof 0   13 34 47 1660 17 513 5 636 6 511 6
49 22 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony   12 32 44 1600 15 584 6 512 5 504 4
50 21 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 11 32 43 1566 18 610 8 644 6 312 4
51 18 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS Żory m 10 31 41 1517 24 -18 6 826 9 709 9
52 49 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 9 30 39 1464 24 1124 10 133 7 207 7
53 12 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 8 30 38 1452 21 283 7 806 7 363 7
54 15 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 7 25 32 1249 18 329 7 251 4 669 7
55 4 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 6 25 31 1226 15 526 9 447 5 253 1
56 13 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 5 25 30 1224 17 722 7 363 7 139 3
57 6 Polednik Jan niezrzeszony 0 4 24 28 1174 15 143 2 368 4 663 9
58 54 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory m 3 24 27 1162 12 673 6 -196 0 685 6
59 39 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 2 20 22 968 22 199 8 620 8 149 6
60 26 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 1 15 16 741 12 455 5 -50 2 336 5