Klasyfikacja Grand Prix o/Rybnik 2021
|
||||
Mce | Nazwisko, imię | Sekcja / klub | Pkt | S U M A |
GP | Z gry | |||
1 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | 807 | 16577 |
2 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | 806 | 16852 |
3 | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | 752 | 15880 |
4 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | 694 | 13062 |
5 | Czuga Przemysław | PIAST Leszczyny | 632 | 14482 |
6 | Oślizlok Roman | FORTECA Świerklany | 588 | 14067 |
7 | Polok Franciszek | FORTECA Świerklany | 569 | 13914 |
8 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | STRAŻAK Głożyny | 558 | 12125 |
9 | Gorol Marek | ASY WISUS Żory | 557 | 13672 |
10 | Walaszek Mirosław | WALET Pawłowice | 544 | 13105 |
11 | Gajda Bolesław | FORTECA Świerklany | 524 | 12076 |
12 | Ferdyn Mieczysław | ISKRA Rybnik | 494 | 13038 |
13 | Kopacz Wiesław | ASY WISUS Żory | 485 | 12962 |
14 | Kiełkowski Marek | WALET Pawłowice | 485 | 12774 |
15 | Adamek Bolesław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 480 | 11897 |
16 | Buchalik Alfons | ASY WISUS Żory | 460 | 12348 |
17 | Wawoczny Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 454 | 10815 |
18 | Bogusławski Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 452 | 10866 |
19 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | 444 | 12325 |
20 | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 443 | 11018 |
21 | Pawlas Mariusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 442 | 12261 |
22 | Gembalczyk Stanisław | FORTECA Świerklany | 418 | 10859 |
23 | Sobik Klaudiusz | GÓRNIK Boguszowice | 415 | 10233 |
24 | Lubski Krzysztof | WALET Pawłowice | 406 | 9482 |
25 | Śliż Bogusław | ASY WISUS Żory | 404 | 9549 |
26 | Górecki Krzysztof | ASY WISUS Żory | 389 | 10332 |
27 | Starosta Bolesław | FORTECA Świerklany | 377 | 8053 |
28 | Łękawski Wiesław | FORTECA Świerklany | 366 | 11288 |
29 | Grela Alfred | ASY WISUS Żory | 356 | 10789 |
30 | Ogierman Karol | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 354 | 10313 |
31 | Misiak Andrzej | WALET Pawłowice | 345 | 10512 |
32 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 343 | 10358 |
33 | Lip Bogusław | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 337 | 8757 |
34 | Grodoń Joachim | ASY WISUS Żory | 334 | 11076 |
35 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | 333 | 9554 |
36 | Młynek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 330 | 9797 |
37 | Pykosz Mariusz | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 323 | 9899 |
38 | Kral Adam | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 323 | 9887 |
39 | Lorenz Ryszard | ASY WISUS Żory | 318 | 8709 |
40 | Tetla Marian | ASY WISUS Żory | 311 | 7319 |
41 | Roter Eugeniusz | BUK Rudy | 309 | 8394 |
42 | Płoszaj Mirosław | ISKRA Rybnik | 308 | 8222 |
43 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 305 | 6937 |
44 | Załęcki Jerzy | U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice | 291 | 8284 |
45 | Tchórz Henryk | niezrzeszony | 276 | 8625 |
46 | Pawlus Stanisław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 276 | 7109 |
47 | Herok Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 274 | 6923 |
48 | Król Piotr | RKS Rybnik 20 | 271 | 9480 |
49 | Stec Grzegorz | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 269 | 9350 |
50 | Skupień Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 268 | 8580 |
51 | Glac Józef | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 260 | 6753 |
52 | Grzegorzczyk Marian | ASY WISUS Żory | 255 | 8959 |
53 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | 249 | 8877 |
54 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | 248 | 6759 |
55 | Piersiak Piotr | ASY WISUS Żory | 242 | 7691 |
56 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | 237 | 6761 |
57 | Czapla Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 236 | 6704 |
58 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | 235 | 7586 |
59 | Szymaniec Tomasz | WALET Pawłowice | 230 | 6654 |
60 | Staniek Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 219 | 6169 |
61 | Profaska Krzysztof | niezrzeszony | 218 | 5321 |
62 | Duda Edward | BUK Rudy | 216 | 5906 |
63 | Jureczko Marian | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 215 | 2619 |
64 | Bluszcz Ryszard | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 209 | 2349 |
65 | Ciastowicz Wojciech | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 199 | 7704 |
66 | Cisek Edward | HERKULES Rydułtowy | 193 | 6901 |
67 | Szulik Martin | PIAST Leszczyny | 191 | 5812 |
68 | Zacha Stefan | RKS Rybnik 20 | 190 | 7608 |
69 | Kałuża Stanisław | SILESIA Rybnik | 188 | 6129 |
70 | Koperwas Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 185 | 6268 |
71 | Kosteczka Jarosław | niezrzeszony | 182 | 5853 |
72 | Helis Adam | WALET Pawłowice | 182 | 5728 |
73 | Świerkot Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 182 | 4758 |
74 | Grzyb Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | 180 | 6150 |
75 | Standowicz Jan | ASY WISUS Żory | 177 | 4454 |
76 | Paździor Henryk | ASY WISUS Żory | 176 | 2614 |
77 | Malcher Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 175 | 4621 |
78 | Ogierman Stanisław | WALET Pawłowice | 164 | 4475 |
79 | Michalski Teodor | SILESIA Rybnik | 158 | 3953 |
80 | Skowron Dariusz | LWSM Knurów | 157 | 3061 |
81 | Gawełczyk Bronisław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 157 | 2810 |
82 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice | 150 | 2983 |
83 | Grzyb Piotr | CHSM Chorzów | 145 | 2936 |
84 | Koperwas Czesław | niezrzeszony | 144 | 2890 |
85 | Grzyb Sebastian | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 143 | 2902 |
86 | Mleczko Tadeusz | ISKRA Rybnik | 137 | 5409 |
87 | Stisz Marian | MARCEL Radlin | 135 | 2848 |
88 | Fabisiak Kazimierz | SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice | 134 | 2589 |
89 | Bujnowski Radosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 132 | 3827 |
90 | Boryś Dariusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 132 | 2788 |
91 | Chlebik Ryszard | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 132 | 2776 |
92 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | 129 | 2750 |
93 | Myszka Janusz | LWSM Knurów | 127 | 2729 |
94 | Lech Stanisław | U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice | 126 | 5510 |
95 | Ziaja Grzegorz | PIAST Leszczyny | 126 | 3761 |
96 | Piela Henryk | CHSM Chorzów | 125 | 2732 |
97 | Szmajnta Witold | ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 123 | 2635 |
98 | Gajda Monika | FORTECA Świerklany | 118 | 3259 |
99 | Młoczek Jan | ISKRA Rybnik | 117 | 3737 |
100 | Szojer Ryszard | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 116 | 4639 |
101 | Kamiński Jarosław | SILESIA Rybnik | 116 | 2597 |
102 | Maziarczyk Władysław | STRAŻAK Głożyny | 109 | 3987 |
103 | Ratajczak Michał | HERKULES Rydułtowy | 102 | 3471 |
104 | Kolano Ginter | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 102 | 2464 |
105 | Kafka Piotr | FORTECA Świerklany | 100 | 0 |
106 | Luberta Piotr | LWSM Knurów | 96 | 3376 |
107 | Nowak Henryk | PIAST Leszczyny | 96 | 3353 |
108 | Obirek Zbigniew | FILAR Cieszyn | 90 | 2368 |
109 | Szweda Ryszard | niezrzeszony | 88 | 2362 |
110 | Hajduk Janusz | BUK Rudy | 85 | 3984 |
111 | Sopala Roman | SILESIA Rybnik | 81 | 4002 |
112 | Skóra Józef | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 80 | 2166 |
113 | Jasiński Stanisław | WALET Pawłowice | 78 | 2300 |
114 | Bortel Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice | 75 | 2301 |
115 | Niewiadomski Roman | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 73 | 1818 |
116 | Zawisło Kazimierz | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 71 | 2241 |
117 | Szafraniec Zygmunt | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 71 | 2212 |
118 | Zbrożek Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność | 71 | 2114 |
119 | Smusz Stefan | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 69 | 2203 |
120 | Słomka Erwin | BUK Rudy | 65 | 2253 |
121 | Domagała Zbigniew | U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice | 63 | 2658 |
122 | Gomola Jan | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 63 | 2124 |
123 | Adamek Piotr | niezrzeszony | 62 | 2422 |
124 | Mandera Werner | MARCEL Radlin | 60 | 2077 |
125 | Szczecina Michał | JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice | 57 | 2054 |
126 | Kuczera Franciszek | ASY WISUS Żory | 56 | 2062 |
127 | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | 55 | 2043 |
128 | Frydecki Edward | ASY WISUS Żory | 54 | 2012 |
129 | Kufel Józef | ASY WISUS Żory | 53 | 1429 |
130 | Podkowik Robert | ASY WISUS Żory | 51 | 1997 |
131 | Baszczok Gerard | BUK Rudy | 51 | 1978 |
132 | Warło Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | 50 | 1971 |
133 | Maroński Jan | CHSM Chorzów | 50 | 1967 |
134 | Sylwender Bogumił | RKS Rybnik 20 | 49 | 2393 |
135 | Szafraniec Adrian | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 49 | 1959 |
136 | Wróblowski Kazimierz | HERKULES Rydułtowy | 48 | 1956 |
137 | Niesyto Marek | niezrzeszony | 48 | 1931 |
138 | Lukasek Dariusz | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 44 | 1913 |
139 | Niewrzoł Arkadiusz | STRAŻAK Głożyny | 43 | 1675 |
140 | Lukasek Józef | niezrzeszony | 41 | 993 |
141 | Wróblowski Wacław | HERKULES Rydułtowy | 39 | 1857 |
142 | Jaworek Henryk | ISKRA Rybnik | 37 | 1846 |
143 | Górka Piotr | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 37 | 1842 |
144 | Watoła Sławomir | NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | 36 | 1755 |
145 | Plebaniak Janusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 35 | 1728 |
146 | Koniarczyk Tadeusz | WOKiR Połomia | 34 | 1672 |
147 | Strzelecki Włodzimierz | PIAST Leszczyny | 34 | 1670 |
148 | Lubszczyk Piotr | RKS Rybnik 20 | 32 | 1596 |
149 | Popiel Sebastian | JEDNOŚĆ Przyszowice | 32 | 1579 |
150 | Gidlecki Władysław | niezrzeszony | 30 | 1485 |
151 | Adamczyk Rajmund | PIAST Leszczyny | 30 | 1482 |
152 | Mral Zdzisław | LWSM Knurów | 30 | 1466 |
153 | Tokar Kazimierz | ISKRA Rybnik | 24 | 1190 |
154 | Mazur Michał | ASY WISUS Żory | 22 | 1075 |
155 | Mucha Bronisław | WOK Skrzyszów | 19 | 945 |
156 | Śmiatek Marian | niezrzeszony | 18 | 894 |