Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Opolski Związek Skata ( okręg Opole)

4-2022 GPO Opole

  IV Grand Prix Opolskiego Związku Skata 2022 – Kujawy 26.06.2022
  Paweł Kiszka Kierownictwo Krystian Brynza
    Sekretariat: Tadeusz Witkowski
M-ce Nazwisko,  imię Klub S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
 Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie 3309 31 1007 10 859 8 1443 13
2 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 3053 32 959 12 903 10 1191 10
3 Hadamek Józef K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 2995 29 986 9 880 10 1129 10
4 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 2962 24 1109 11 826 7 1027 6
5 Koziorowski Piotr LZS Ligota Dolna 2761 24 1035 10 1079 9 647 5
6 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 2727 28 793 8 786 9 1148 11
7 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2713 20 772 5 1198 9 743 6
8 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice 2696 25 906 8 947 8 843 9
9 Stein Roland LZS Kujawy 2672 28 668 8 1280 15 724 5
10 Bryłka Ernest KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 2662 23 578 5 1135 6 949 12
11 Grzywa Teofil LZS Kujawy 2563 20 782 7 1070 7 711 6
12 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn 2517 30 651 12 1036 9 830 9
13 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna 2512 21 960 7 1218 9 334 5
14 Respondek Jan KSS Pawonków 2423 22 1045 6 580 6 798 10
15 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna 2312 25 442 7 1073 10 797 8
16 Gorzel Norbert LZS Leśnica 2299 20 914 6 697 7 688 7
17 Wybraniec Jerzy LZS Kujawy 2275 19 820 6 970 8 485 5
18 Burczyk Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2259 20 720 6 888 10 651 4
19 Machoń Jarosław LZS Ligota Dolna 2231 21 308 4 1013 10 910 7
20 Kościelny Roman SKAT Kolonowskie 2226 22 864 9 675 6 687 7
21 Barysz Marcin LZS Kujawy 2210 24 595 7 806 8 809 9
22 Czerepak Bolesław ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 2177 18 1115 10 545 5 517 3
23 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn 2173 25 1172 11 446 6 555 8
24 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn 2157 24 936 10 223 5 998 9
25 Piątek Marek ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 2138 23 425 4 1025 12 688 7
26 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2107 27 1208 10 588 7 311 10
27 Świtała Franciszek KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 2105 22 577 7 834 8 694 7
28 Cytera Henryk DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 2099 17 851 6 579 4 669 7
29 Malek Alfred RAMSCH Chrzowice 2078 21 832 8 502 5 744 8
30 Urbańczyk Ewald KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 2033 23 321 5 1180 10 532 8
31 Koziorowski Marian LZS Ligota Dolna 2007 22 179 5 1156 9 672 8
32 Brynza Krystian LZS Kujawy 2004 20 793 6 627 7 584 7
33 Gruszka Alfons SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy 1949 21 806 8 665 6 478 7
34 Wyszkowski Marek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 1900 24 719 9 486 6 695 9
35 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 1880 24 140 5 740 9 1000 10
36 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 1862 24 513 8 475 6 874 10
37 Skrzipczyk Paweł SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy 1849 21 30 6 863 8 956 7
38 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna 1807 15 839 8 864 6 104 1
39 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1802 24 819 9 792 11 191 4
40 Piątek Marcin ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 1798 16 749 5 753 6 296 5
41 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn 1789 24 456 6 754 9 579 9
42 Rączkowski Mieczysław K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1782 20 571 7 187 4 1024 9
43 Szymura Piotr K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1753 20 712 8 81 4 960 8
44 Szimber Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna 1737 19 614 5 64 5 1059 9
45 Białek Zygmunt niezrzeszony 1722 17 1054 9 226 6 442 2
46 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice 1720 17 692 7 501 4 527 6
47 Cepko Zygmunt LZS Leśnica 1680 20 294 6 674 8 712 6
48 Tadeusz Maciej Krajna Złotów 1621 17 702 8 256 2 663 7
49 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice 1485 17 529 6 494 5 462 6
50 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1480 18 386 3 287 5 807 10
51 Walczyk Krzysztof K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1253 11 592 4 354 3 307 4
52 Kędzia Stanisław LZS Ligota Dolna 1243 19 608 4 397 6 238 9
53 Stein Gerhard niezrzeszony 1153 12 188 4 439 4 526 4
54 Daniel Patryk NITRON Krupski Młyn 981 12 645 6 62 4 274 2
55 Skubała Roman LZS Ligota Dolna 970 18 680 8 262 4 28 6
56 Kuźniak Przemysław LZS Ligota Dolna 858 16 258 6 174 4 426 6
57 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków 818 10 335 3 477 6 6 1