Grand Prix O/Kaszubsko-Pomorskiego 2020/2021 |
||||||||||||
Końowy | Całość | Najgorszy | ||||||||||
Lp. | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub/sekcja | Tur | GP | m/p | w | GP | m/p | w | GP | m/p | w |
1. | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 7 | 909 | 14301 | 141 | 1003 | 15777 | 160 | 94 | 1476 | 19 |
2. | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 6 | 820 | 13383 | 131 | 820 | 13383 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Radtke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 7 | 744 | 12096 | 110 | 811 | 13551 | 129 | 67 | 1455 | 19 |
4. | Jędrzejczak Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | 6 | 699 | 11029 | 127 | 699 | 11029 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 7 | 690 | 11783 | 126 | 746 | 13027 | 147 | 56 | 1244 | 21 |
6. | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 7 | 680 | 11444 | 113 | 723 | 12635 | 126 | 43 | 1191 | 13 |
7. | Szczypior Stefan | LIBOR Reda | 7 | 677 | 11455 | 111 | 721 | 12547 | 126 | 44 | 1092 | 15 |
8. | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Liniewo | 5 | 640 | 10415 | 124 | 640 | 10415 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Siemaszko Henryk | Gran Szamocin | 5 | 632 | 10387 | 103 | 632 | 10387 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Wirkus Józef | GOKSiR Liniewo | 5 | 626 | 10469 | 99 | 626 | 10469 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Bekisz Zdzisław | MOKSiR Puck | 5 | 624 | 10405 | 105 | 624 | 10405 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | 7 | 617 | 10643 | 113 | 675 | 11980 | 131 | 58 | 1337 | 18 |
13. | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 6 | 611 | 9807 | 84 | 611 | 9807 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 6 | 609 | 10759 | 122 | 609 | 10759 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 5 | 592 | 9979 | 99 | 592 | 9979 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Knitter Benedykt | GOKSiR Liniewo | 7 | 590 | 9776 | 107 | 643 | 10380 | 122 | 53 | 604 | 15 |
17. | Sosnowski Ludwik | GOKSiR Liniewo | 4 | 574 | 9327 | 92 | 574 | 9327 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Bełka Jan | Krajna Złotów | 6 | 564 | 8990 | 116 | 564 | 8990 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Białk Józef | LIBOR Reda | 6 | 553 | 9896 | 96 | 553 | 9896 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 5 | 548 | 9673 | 94 | 548 | 9673 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 5 | 548 | 9501 | 111 | 548 | 9501 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Moch Ireneusz | Krajna Złotów | 6 | 547 | 10205 | 123 | 547 | 10205 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Gostomczyk Tadeusz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 5 | 522 | 9279 | 100 | 522 | 9279 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Cybulski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Lipusz | 5 | 507 | 8209 | 89 | 507 | 8209 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 6 | 500 | 9207 | 93 | 500 | 9207 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Formela Alojzy | LIBOR Reda | 4 | 498 | 8085 | 70 | 498 | 8085 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 4 | 486 | 8207 | 89 | 486 | 8207 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Kubiszewski Mariusz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 4 | 466 | 7811 | 84 | 466 | 7811 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 4 | 460 | 7726 | 79 | 460 | 7726 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Bianga Edward | Krajna Złotów | 4 | 448 | 6582 | 52 | 448 | 6582 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | 5 | 428 | 8529 | 79 | 428 | 8529 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Nadolski Daniel | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 400 | 6325 | 72 | 400 | 6325 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Rohde Zbigniew | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 394 | 6480 | 54 | 394 | 6480 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Styn Marek | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 389 | 6408 | 69 | 389 | 6408 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 4 | 380 | 7073 | 72 | 380 | 7073 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 3 | 352 | 5838 | 61 | 352 | 5838 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 336 | 5412 | 65 | 336 | 5412 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Przybyłka Elżbieta | Krajna Złotów | 3 | 312 | 5475 | 45 | 312 | 5475 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 299 | 4912 | 37 | 299 | 4912 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Radtke Marek | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 297 | 4951 | 60 | 297 | 4951 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Kazimierowski Stanisław | Gran Szamocin | 4 | 284 | 5757 | 55 | 284 | 5757 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Muża Jan | MOKSiR Puck | 3 | 266 | 4770 | 48 | 266 | 4770 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Dyba Edward | Krajna Złotów | 2 | 252 | 4076 | 35 | 252 | 4076 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Kubiak Grzegorz | Gran Szamocin | 2 | 251 | 3968 | 42 | 251 | 3968 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Klofta Krystyna | Fala Świekatowo | 2 | 248 | 4089 | 40 | 248 | 4089 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Stolc Mirosław | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 2 | 244 | 3832 | 42 | 244 | 3832 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Kozikowski Jan | GOKSiR Lipusz | 2 | 243 | 4125 | 46 | 243 | 4125 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 2 | 242 | 4045 | 42 | 242 | 4045 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Orzłowski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Liniewo | 3 | 228 | 4750 | 44 | 228 | 4750 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Bianga Zenon | Krajna Złotów | 2 | 212 | 3639 | 33 | 212 | 3639 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Radtke Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 2 | 210 | 3614 | 34 | 210 | 3614 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 2 | 208 | 3835 | 45 | 208 | 3835 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Lica Jan | LIBOR Reda | 3 | 176 | 3720 | 67 | 176 | 3720 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Borkowski Marian | GOKSiR Liniewo | 2 | 172 | 3305 | 35 | 172 | 3305 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Mikołajczyk Michał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 166 | 2434 | 22 | 166 | 2434 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Tadeusz Maciej | Gran Szamocin | 2 | 160 | 3166 | 42 | 160 | 3166 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Szneidrowski Marek | Fala Świekatowo | 2 | 152 | 3226 | 26 | 152 | 3226 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Glama Stanisław | Fala Świekatowo | 1 | 136 | 2186 | 18 | 136 | 2186 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Paszylk Marian | MOKSiR Puck | 1 | 136 | 2182 | 23 | 136 | 2182 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Kurcaba Honorata | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1 | 132 | 2126 | 23 | 132 | 2126 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61. | Gafka Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 1 | 118 | 1989 | 18 | 118 | 1989 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Dyba Zygmunt | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 110 | 1968 | 19 | 110 | 1968 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Kaczan Alicja | Fala Świekatowo | 1 | 86 | 1661 | 18 | 86 | 1661 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Pepliński Zdzisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1 | 82 | 1614 | 19 | 82 | 1614 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Żywicki Mateusz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 69 | 1619 | 24 | 69 | 1619 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Kubiszewski Bartosz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 63 | 1545 | 16 | 63 | 1545 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67. | Mitkowski Winfried | Krajna Złotów | 1 | 62 | 1181 | 12 | 62 | 1181 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68. | Kujaszewski Kazimierz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 57 | 1441 | 19 | 57 | 1441 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69. | Jacek Ludwik | LIBOR Reda | 1 | 50 | 1144 | 11 | 50 | 1144 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70. | Borzyszkowski Ryszard | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1 | 49 | 1288 | 10 | 49 | 1288 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |