L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | S U MA | seria 1 | seria 2 |
z gry | pkt | pkt | |||
1 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | 3303 | 1293 | 2010 |
2 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 3015 | 1360 | 1655 |
3 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 2713 | 2014 | 699 |
4 | Bogusławski Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 2708 | 1087 | 1621 |
5 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | 2582 | 1841 | 741 |
6 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | 2557 | 1224 | 1333 |
7 | Klenczar Stanisław | Sokół Wola | 2557 | 1225 | 1332 |
8 | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | 2484 | 1135 | 1349 |
9 | Dyba Edward | Krajna Złotów | 2342 | 1266 | 1076 |
10 | Żołneczko Sebastian | CEZAB Piasek | 2337 | 1165 | 1172 |
11 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 2304 | 961 | 1343 |
12 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 2294 | 1554 | 740 |
13 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | 2261 | 953 | 1308 |
14 | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 2222 | 1290 | 932 |
15 | Kubiak Grzegorz | Gran Szamocin | 2174 | 1095 | 1079 |
16 | Bianga Zenon | Krajna Złotów | 2172 | 1159 | 1013 |
17 | Lotawiec Marek | Sokół Wola | 1983 | 1126 | 857 |
18 | Bekisz Zdzisław | MOKSiR Puck | 1979 | 1157 | 822 |
19 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1973 | 645 | 1328 |
20 | Czysz Leszek | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 1970 | 723 | 1247 |
21 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 1900 | 941 | 959 |
22 | Siemaszko Henryk | Gran Szamocin | 1886 | 851 | 1035 |
23 | Tokar Kazimierz | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 1839 | 798 | 1041 |
24 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1836 | 714 | 1122 |
25 | Tadeusz Maciej | Gran Szamocin | 1801 | 913 | 888 |
26 | Papkala Janusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1801 | 633 | 1168 |
27 | Szewczyk Mirosław | LKS Lyski | 1774 | 880 | 894 |
28 | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 1762 | 654 | 1108 |
29 | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 1719 | 792 | 927 |
30 | Knitter Benedykt | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1705 | 977 | 728 |
31 | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 1691 | 595 | 1096 |
32 | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1683 | 836 | 847 |
33 | Kaczan Alicja | Fala Świekatowo | 1635 | 529 | 1106 |
34 | Żołneczko Bogdan | brak w spisie | 1626 | 684 | 942 |
35 | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1616 | 808 | 808 |
36 | Żołneczko Franciszek | DĄBKI Mościska | 1602 | 631 | 971 |
37 | Moch Ireneusz | Krajna Złotów | 1578 | 534 | 1044 |
38 | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 1577 | 1392 | 185 |
39 | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 1570 | 573 | 997 |
40 | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 1552 | 770 | 782 |
41 | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 1489 | 494 | 995 |
42 | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 1485 | 623 | 862 |
43 | Kaźmierowski Stanisław | brak w spisie | 1485 | 283 | 1202 |
44 | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1481 | 647 | 834 |
45 | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | 1473 | 910 | 563 |
46 | Leszczyński Kazimierz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | 1455 | 1105 | 350 |
47 | Dyba Zygmunt | Krajna Złotów | 1433 | 772 | 661 |
48 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 1374 | 1136 | 238 |
49 | Przybyłka Elżbieta | Krajna Złotów | 1356 | 638 | 718 |
50 | Wróbel Jan | brak w spisie | 1344 | 1027 | 317 |
51 | Smolarek Bernard | Krajna Złotów | 1293 | 508 | 785 |
52 | Bełka Jan | Krajna Złotów | 1220 | 458 | 762 |
53 | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 1197 | 745 | 452 |
54 | Matląg Dariusz | DĄBKI Mościska | 992 | 865 | 127 |
55 | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Liniewo | 617 | -54 | 671 |
56 | Żołneczko Adam | DĄBKI Mościska | 200 | -218 | 418 |
« powrót do listy