I Grand Prix Opolskiego Związku Skata 2023 – Antoniów 22.01.2023 | ||||||||||
Paweł Kiszka - sędzia | Kierownictwo | Paweł Kiszka | ||||||||
Sekretariat: | Tadeusz Witkowski | |||||||||
m | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | SUMA | 1 Seria | 2 Seria | 3 Seria | ||||
Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | |||
1 | Kukuła Witold | TERMKOM Łabędy | 3211 | 34 | 735 | 10 | 1306 | 13 | 1170 | 11 |
2 | Kiciński Jerzy | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 3198 | 32 | 824 | 9 | 1465 | 14 | 909 | 9 |
3 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 3195 | 29 | 1237 | 13 | 1236 | 10 | 722 | 6 |
4 | Pilarski Ryszard | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 3058 | 32 | 1069 | 10 | 1217 | 13 | 772 | 9 |
5 | Hadamek Józef | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | 3043 | 29 | 1223 | 11 | 850 | 8 | 970 | 10 |
6 | Biernacki Zdzisław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2994 | 25 | 1017 | 9 | 866 | 7 | 1111 | 9 |
7 | Kwaśniok Jan | TERMKOM Łabędy | 2979 | 33 | 410 | 8 | 1329 | 13 | 1240 | 12 |
8 | Woszko Mateusz | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 2950 | 27 | 947 | 8 | 839 | 8 | 1164 | 11 |
9 | Świtała Franciszek | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 2843 | 27 | 1045 | 9 | 1088 | 11 | 710 | 7 |
10 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 2818 | 25 | 1112 | 8 | 714 | 6 | 992 | 11 |
11 | Kędzia Stanisław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2789 | 23 | 962 | 8 | 1085 | 9 | 742 | 6 |
12 | Świtała Antoni | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 2751 | 30 | 1165 | 9 | 630 | 9 | 956 | 12 |
13 | Czerepak Bolesław | ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia | 2689 | 27 | 984 | 9 | 839 | 8 | 866 | 10 |
14 | Farana Andrzej | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2667 | 26 | 955 | 9 | 841 | 9 | 871 | 8 |
15 | Cepko Zygmunt | LZS Leśnica | 2629 | 26 | 1211 | 12 | 544 | 5 | 874 | 9 |
16 | Krawczyk Ryszard | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2576 | 23 | 501 | 4 | 552 | 6 | 1523 | 13 |
17 | Trzeciakowski Jerzy | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2572 | 21 | 634 | 7 | 1167 | 10 | 771 | 4 |
18 | Kandzia Lidia | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 2552 | 27 | 611 | 8 | 864 | 8 | 1077 | 11 |
19 | Mitelski Zdzisław | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2535 | 28 | 758 | 9 | 1092 | 9 | 685 | 10 |
20 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | 2535 | 27 | 855 | 6 | 1128 | 11 | 552 | 10 |
21 | Brand Roman | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2427 | 24 | 995 | 8 | 716 | 9 | 716 | 7 |
22 | Samol Krzysztof | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2417 | 25 | 838 | 9 | 1029 | 9 | 550 | 7 |
23 | Nowak Jan | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 2401 | 17 | 1055 | 5 | 734 | 5 | 612 | 7 |
24 | Szymski Marcin | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 2359 | 27 | 1097 | 11 | 518 | 8 | 744 | 8 |
25 | Maroń Teofil | INSTALATOR Bytom | 2294 | 24 | 1105 | 10 | 482 | 7 | 707 | 7 |
26 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2292 | 26 | 785 | 8 | 556 | 7 | 951 | 11 |
27 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2286 | 26 | 807 | 10 | 664 | 7 | 815 | 9 |
28 | Piątek Marek | ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia | 2256 | 19 | 869 | 7 | 684 | 5 | 703 | 7 |
29 | Pisula Eugeniusz | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 2250 | 24 | 1205 | 12 | 440 | 5 | 605 | 7 |
30 | Skubała Roman | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2245 | 21 | 743 | 7 | 707 | 7 | 795 | 7 |
31 | Siemaszko Henryk | KRAJNA Złotów | 2227 | 24 | 818 | 9 | 835 | 10 | 574 | 5 |
32 | Udolf Kazimierz | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 2206 | 15 | 792 | 6 | 832 | 6 | 582 | 3 |
33 | Kościelny Roman | SKAT Kolonowskie | 2190 | 22 | 482 | 8 | 942 | 7 | 766 | 7 |
34 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2149 | 22 | 874 | 8 | 741 | 9 | 534 | 5 |
35 | Żurad Robert | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 2132 | 20 | 844 | 8 | 518 | 7 | 770 | 5 |
36 | Morawiec Bronisław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2126 | 21 | 645 | 7 | 309 | 5 | 1172 | 9 |
37 | Gruszka Alfons | SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy | 2117 | 18 | 660 | 5 | 965 | 7 | 492 | 6 |
38 | Piątek Marcin | ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia | 2105 | 17 | 896 | 6 | 709 | 5 | 500 | 6 |
39 | Loga Krystian | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 2104 | 20 | 809 | 10 | 795 | 6 | 500 | 4 |
40 | Gulba Marcin | INSTALATOR Bytom | 2078 | 26 | 309 | 9 | 559 | 4 | 1210 | 13 |
41 | Byczek Stanisław | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | 2017 | 19 | 851 | 7 | 647 | 6 | 549 | 6 |
42 | Szymura Piotr | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | 2014 | 27 | 476 | 7 | 653 | 8 | 885 | 12 |
43 | Sykoś Joachim | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1997 | 15 | 1029 | 4 | 258 | 4 | 710 | 7 |
44 | Siedlecki Bronisław | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 1993 | 20 | 119 | 3 | 744 | 6 | 1130 | 11 |
45 | Janerka Leszek | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1955 | 19 | 415 | 5 | 926 | 8 | 614 | 6 |
46 | Machoń Jarosław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1945 | 18 | 901 | 7 | 828 | 7 | 216 | 4 |
47 | Gorzel Norbert | LZS Leśnica | 1936 | 19 | 738 | 6 | 139 | 4 | 1059 | 9 |
48 | Jura Bogdan | Sczedrzyk | 1925 | 22 | 456 | 8 | 772 | 6 | 697 | 8 |
49 | Koziorowski Piotr | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1903 | 17 | 1078 | 8 | 187 | 4 | 638 | 5 |
50 | Kukowka Henryk | KKS Pawonków | 1903 | 22 | 856 | 8 | 593 | 7 | 454 | 7 |
51 | Malek Alfred | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 1838 | 24 | 60 | 4 | 814 | 8 | 964 | 12 |
52 | Barysz Marcin | LZS Kujawy | 1833 | 19 | 503 | 5 | 761 | 6 | 569 | 8 |
53 | Cichoń Mariusz | LZS Leśnica | 1824 | 25 | 593 | 6 | 816 | 9 | 415 | 10 |
54 | Jarosz Joachim | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 1810 | 17 | 613 | 6 | 928 | 8 | 269 | 3 |
55 | Widera Paweł | Schodnia Nowa | 1805 | 15 | 712 | 7 | 618 | 3 | 475 | 5 |
56 | Pluta Zbigniew | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1793 | 19 | 265 | 5 | 847 | 8 | 681 | 6 |
57 | Kuźniak Przemysław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1763 | 27 | 299 | 5 | 1040 | 12 | 424 | 10 |
58 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 1761 | 17 | 536 | 6 | 867 | 8 | 358 | 3 |
59 | Noga Leszek | INSTALATOR Bytom | 1727 | 21 | 834 | 9 | 491 | 5 | 402 | 7 |
60 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 1712 | 20 | 865 | 8 | 376 | 6 | 471 | 6 |
61 | Wiesbach Joachim | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1638 | 11 | 522 | 3 | 644 | 6 | 472 | 2 |
62 | Goncerzewicz Roman | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1633 | 18 | 434 | 5 | 553 | 6 | 646 | 7 |
63 | Deptała Leon | SKAT Kolonowskie | 1620 | 12 | 528 | 5 | 453 | 3 | 639 | 4 |
64 | Koik Henryk | SWORNICA Opole – Czarnowąsy | 1606 | 20 | 458 | 5 | 615 | 8 | 533 | 7 |
65 | Sklorz Roman | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 1599 | 24 | 872 | 10 | 869 | 8 | -142 | 6 |
66 | Burczyk Andrzej | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1590 | 14 | 775 | 6 | 279 | 3 | 536 | 5 |
67 | Zmuda Hubert | RAMSCH Chrzowice | 1578 | 23 | 202 | 7 | 452 | 8 | 924 | 8 |
68 | Więcek Jan | MDK Kalety | 1526 | 18 | 379 | 6 | 655 | 5 | 492 | 7 |
69 | Kowolik Herbert | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1516 | 16 | 605 | 5 | 435 | 6 | 476 | 5 |
70 | Koziorowski Marian | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1439 | 15 | 378 | 5 | 439 | 6 | 622 | 4 |
71 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1430 | 20 | 914 | 7 | 74 | 6 | 442 | 7 |
72 | Brynza Krystian | LZS Kujawy | 1401 | 20 | 616 | 6 | 444 | 7 | 341 | 7 |
73 | Gola Joachim | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1382 | 14 | 94 | 3 | 546 | 4 | 742 | 7 |
74 | Blakiewicz Władysław | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 1361 | 17 | 432 | 4 | 664 | 6 | 265 | 7 |
75 | Kodura Ireneusz | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 1360 | 15 | 757 | 6 | 350 | 5 | 253 | 4 |
76 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1337 | 12 | 540 | 5 | 487 | 5 | 310 | 2 |
77 | Brysch Rainhold | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 1258 | 18 | 265 | 7 | 355 | 6 | 638 | 5 |
78 | Urbańczyk Ewald | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 1120 | 14 | 269 | 4 | 116 | 4 | 735 | 6 |
79 | Mitko Antoni | K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin | 1001 | 10 | 294 | 4 | 211 | 3 | 496 | 3 |
80 | Kosubek Janusz | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 863 | 18 | 119 | 4 | 416 | 8 | 328 | 6 |
81 | Imach Marek | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 842 | 13 | 579 | 5 | 187 | 3 | 76 | 5 |
82 | Skrzipczyk Paweł | SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy | 659 | 8 | -136 | 1 | 141 | 3 | 654 | 4 |
83 | Larysz Józef | LZS Kujawy | 605 | 10 | 352 | 3 | 323 | 6 | -70 | 1 |
84 | Pluta Stanisław | MAŁAPANEW Ozimek-Szczedrzyk | 514 | 12 | -294 | 3 | 459 | 6 | 349 | 3 |
« powrót do listy