Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

I GP Woszczyce

Zawody  przeprowadził  (klub): SK Woszczyce     25.06.2021
Kierownik zaw. Konsek Andrzej Sędzia: Waloszyński Ernest
Protokolant: Szafraniec Adrian    
                       
Mce Nr St. Nazwisko,  imię Klub S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
      Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w
1 37 Konsek Andrzej KS Woszczyce 2833 26 1140 11 1105 11 588 4
2 27 Gryzło Stanisław Mifama Mikołów 2740 24 1295 11 661 6 784 7
3 15 Kiełkowski Marek Walet Pawłowice 2735 27 455 6 508 5 1772 16
4 30 Szafraniec Zygmunt Palowice 2684 24 707 7 942 9 1035 8
5 36 Grela Alfred Asy Wisus Żory 2667 25 1070 10 859 8 738 7
6 12 Dąbrowski Marian MDK Bolko Łaziska 2608 26 1037 9 735 9 836 8
7 18 Szrubarz Stanisław Dąbki Mościska 2493 21 852 7 697 7 944 7
8 9 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK Bolko Łaziska 2459 20 474 3 989 9 996 8
9 41 Szymała Tomasz Asy Wisus Żory 2457 18 996 6 684 6 777 6
10 1 Starzak Krzysztof Dąbki Mościska 2442 24 798 8 779 10 865 6
11 42 Beczała Andrzej  TS Pszczyna 2429 22 1183 12 704 4 542 6
12 13 Obirek Zbigniew Filar Cieszyn 2395 29 769 10 801 9 825 10
13 20 Grzyb Sebastian Amicus Katowice 2370 23 1047 8 676 8 647 7
14 19 Żołneczko Adam Dąbki Mościska 2333 23 781 8 866 8 686 7
15 43 Waloszyński Ernest MDK Bolko Łaziska 2253 24 768 6 895 12 590 6
16 3 Niewiadomski Roman KS Woszczyce 2198 21 744 6 710 8 744 7
17 25 Kwaśniak Jerzy Asy Wisus Żory 2090 18 589 5 685 8 816 5
18 40 Matląg Dariusz Dąbki Mościska 2087 19 558 4 811 8 718 7
19 5 Szier Mirosław Dąbki Mościska 2001 15 1136 7 -2 0 867 8
20 21 Tomecki Czesław Mifama Mikołów 1965 23 474 6 865 9 626 8
21 29 Jabłoński Stanisław Filar Cieszyn 1949 17 993 8 635 6 321 3
22 28 Burzawa Marian Filar Cieszyn 1942 20 433 6 849 7 660 7
23 7 Gorol Marek Asy Wisus Żory 1890 15 495 5 465 3 930 7
24 35 Skupień Eugeniusz Asy Wisus Żory 1881 24 480 7 796 9 605 8
25 39 Walaszek Mirosław Walet Pawłowice 1836 17 430 4 711 6 695 7
26 10 Wojtala Piotr MDK Bolko Łaziska 1791 22 436 4 732 10 623 8
27 17 Świerkot Eugeniusz Asy Wisus Żory 1745 15 580 5 575 6 590 4
28 33 Kąsek Andrzej Jardex Szczejkowice 1716 17 448 5 653 5 615 7
29 16 Koperwas Czesław Filar Cieszyn 1659 16 680 6 314 5 665 5
30 32 Pełka Jerzy KS Woszczyce 1645 16 701 7 644 4 300 5
31 31 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna 1642 20 -38 3 834 7 846 10
32 23 Kamiński Tadeusz Kibic Studzionka 1636 19 649 5 671 8 316 6
33 38 Brząkalik Roman KS Woszczyce 1554 20 644 8 311 5 599 7
34 8 Podbielski Marian Łaziska 1523 13 424 2 418 5 681 6
35 11 Żołneczko Franciszek Dąbki Mościska 1411 19 292 6 820 7 299 6
36 26 Kalus Jerzy KS Woszczyce 1310 15 445 5 610 5 255 5
37 22 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna 1264 17 850 8 367 6 47 3
38 44 Myszor Krystian Królówka 1167 12 277 3 408 4 482 5
39 24 Bartniczek Marek Filar Cieszyn 1143 18 496 7 307 7 340 4
40 34 Smusz Stefan KS Woszczyce 1086 17 541 5 48 4 497 8
41 4 Tchórz Henryk Walet Pawłowice 797 14 363 6 382 5 52 3
42 6 Lukasek Józef Warszowice 563 11 -210 4 594 4 179 3