Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

3-2022 GPO Tychy

 

  III GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU TYCHY - 11. 09. 2022 ŁAZISKA          
    razem I seria II seria III seria
lp. nazwisko imię sekcja pkt w pkt w pkt w pkt w
1. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 3034 29 614 5 1214 12 1206 12
2. LOTAWIEC Marek SOKÓŁ Wola 3004 26 635 5 1279 13 1090 8
3. CZYSZ Leszek INSTALBUD 2984 27 575 9 1466 12 943 6
4. DĄBROWSKI Mateusz BOLKO Łaziska 2705 31 1046 11 494 8 1165 12
5. SEGETH Lidia Unia Bieruń 2639 23 971 9 472 4 1196 10
6. KOZDROŃ Robert BOLKO Łaziska 2618 21 991 10 1019 7 608 4
7. SWOBODA  Andrzej  MIFAMA Mikołów 2394 22 611 6 701 7 1082 9
8. DĄBROWSKI Marian BOLKO Łaziska 2392 24 861 7 547 6 984 11
9. MORKISZ Krzysztof INSTALBUD 2358 22 438 4 1094 11 826 7
10. MODRZIK  Marek OSP Lędziny 2349 22 754 7 785 7 810 8
11. MIELCAREK Karol Unia Bieruń 2294 26 822 8 986 11 486 7
12. PIECHA Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 2279 19 1203 8 529 5 547 6
13. SZAFRANIEC Adrian SK Woszczyce 2270 20 730 7 640 4 900 9
14. JABŁOŃSKI Jacenty KS Cieszyn - Filar 2268 22 664 8 672 8 932 6
15. ŁAŃSKA-GAWLIK Aleksandra Unia Bieruń 2245 22 853 6 136 5 1256 11
16. KONSEK Andrzej SK Woszczyce 2191 21 1002 9 194 3 995 9
17. MAŚKA Mirosław INSTALBUD 2183 21 409 5 792 7 982 9
18. SOBCZUK Artur INSTALBUD 2122 29 777 11 517 8 828 10
19. WIECZOREK Marek INSTALBUD 2100 21 616 5 438 7 1046 9
20. PIEKORZ Czesław Unia Bieruń 2072 24 704 9 704 8 664 7
21. WOJTALA Piotr BOLKO Łaziska 2038 16 244 2 1103 8 691 6
22. JĘDRZEJCZAK  Eugeniusz Przyszowice  2012 22 348 6 770 8 894 8
23. ZIENKIEWICZ Zdzisław OSP Lędziny 2004 18 942 7 525 6 537 5
24. NOGA Krzysztof BOLKO Łaziska 1982 25 441 7 856 9 685 9
25. DĄBROWSKI Leszek OSP Lędziny 1976 21 860 8 443 6 673 7
26. JABŁOŃSKI Stanisław KS Cieszyn - Filar 1879 20 616 9 525 3 738 8
27. SEGETH Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 1836 18 706 7 476 4 654 7
28. SWERYD Marek TS Pszczyna 1820 21 416 7 820 7 584 7
29. KOLONKO Grzegorz BOLKO Łaziska 1810 26 669 8 681 9 460 9
30. HERMAN Paweł OSP Lędziny 1794 17 506 4 754 7 534 6
31. GRYZŁO Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów 1697 15 652 6 572 5 473 4
32. BUCZKOWSKI Czesław SOKÓŁ Wola 1682 21 241 8 684 8 757 5
33. TOMECKI Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów 1624 24 867 9 474 7 283 8
34. BECZAŁA Andrzej TS Pszczyna 1573 16 759 7 368 3 446 6
35. SKRZYPULEC Stanisław OSP Lędziny 1571 18 423 6 804 8 344 4
36. BŁASZCZYK Roman BOLKO Łaziska 1558 17 20 4 1040 8 498 5
37. FORYŚ Wacław SOKÓŁ Wola 1551 26 -40 6 724 11 867 9
38. KLENCZAR Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola 1528 18 318 3 669 7 541 8
39. NORAS Szymon OSP Lędziny 1487 20 967 9 587 6 -67 5
40. WAWOCZNY Dariusz BOLKO Łaziska 1120 15 649 6 274 5 197 4
41. KOZIORZ Grzegorz OSP Lędziny 1111 14 192 5 237 3 682 6
42. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam OSP Lędziny 880 22 278 10 396 6 206 6
43. KANIK Aleksander Unia Bieruń 838 14 -24 3 434 6 428 5