Polski Związek Skata
Tychy

5-2024 GPO Tychy

V GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU TYCHY - 2024 ŁAZISKA

m nazwisko imię sekcja pkt W P
1. NOGA Krzysztof BOLKO Łaziska G 3479 30 2
2. SOBCZUK Artur Góra - Jankowice 3365 37 3
3. SKRZYPULEC Stanisław OSP Lędziny 2985 25 0
4. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam OSP Lędziny 2982 30 1
5. KULESZA Zdzisław GOL - BAR Tychy 2973 30 4
6. KOSIEC Zbigniew OSP Lędziny 2964 25 0
7. MORDAK Mariusz SKAT BAR Tychy 2910 25 1
8. MAŚKA Mirosław Góra - Jankowice 2762 24 3
9. MAZUR Konrad BOLKO Łaziska G 2674 28 4
10. BUCZKOWSKI Czesław Sokół Wola 2659 28 5
11. SKOTNICA Alojzy TS Pszczyna 2613 24 1
12. STALMACH Piotr Sokół Wola 2587 26 2
13. GRYZŁO Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów 2499 20 1
14. KANIK Aleksander Unia Bieruń Stary 2487 24 4
15. MATEJA  Grzegorz BOLKO Łaziska G 2458 23 1
16. JABŁOŃSKI Jacenty Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze 2427 25 1
17. LIMAŃSKI Ryszard MIFAMA Mikołów 2417 27 5
18. MIELCAREK Karol Unia Bieruń Stary 2393 22 4
19. NORAS Szymon OSP Lędziny 2329 26 4
20. KRZYMIŃSKI  Henryk OSP Lędziny 2321 26 4
21. SEGETH Lidia Unia Bieruń Stary 2316 24 2
22. LOTAWIEC Marek Sokół Wola 2313 24 4
23. MRZYK  Jacek Kibic Studzionka 2300 26 4
24. KOZIORZ Grzegorz OSP Lędziny 2259 20 4
25. WAWOCZNY Dariusz BOLKO Łaziska G 2217 22 1
26. DĄBROWSKI Mateusz BOLKO Łaziska G 2209 24 5
27. DĄBROWSKI Marian BOLKO Łaziska G 2189 28 5
28. SKRZYPCZYK Henryk Góra - Jankowice 2176 25 6
29. PIECHA Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 2098 20 4
30. PASIEKA Wiesław Dąbki Mościska 2085 24 4
31. PACH Robert BOLKO Łaziska G 2082 23 5
32. KLENCZAR Stanisław Sokół Wola 2047 19 4
33. GROCHOWIEC Jan KS Filip 2043 25 7
34. BECZAŁA Andrzej TS Pszczyna 2022 19 4
35. NIEWIADOMSKI Roman SK Woszczyce 2010 21 6
36. SZIER Mirosław Dąbki Mościska 1996 19 3
37. PIEKORZ Czesław Unia Bieruń Stary 1993 25 6
38. SZFRANIEC Adrian SK Woszczyce 1988 19 2
39. KOZDROŃ Robert BOLKO Łaziska G 1976 25 5
40. SZRUBARZ Stanisław Dąbki Mościska 1976 22 6
41. OCIEPKA Katarzyna BOLKO Łaziska G 1969 18 2
42. CIWIS Teodor SK Wyry 1936 20 6
43. MORAWIEC Piotr BOLKO Łaziska G 1905 18 2
44. KOLONKO Grzegorz BOLKO Łaziska G 1893 26 8
45. MODRZIK  Marek OSP Lędziny 1845 18 5
46. HERMAN Paweł OSP Lędziny 1822 16 3
47. PIETRYJA  Feliks Kibic Studzionka 1811 22 6
48. GROBORZ Marek BOLKO Łaziska G 1790 26 10
49. KUŹNIK  Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów 1766 17 4
50. TOMECKI Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów 1760 22 6
51. NIEWIADOMSKI Krzysztof Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze 1752 18 4
52. SZYDŁO Ireneusz BOLKO Łaziska G 1714 21 6
53. BRANIA Bogdan KS Filip 1682 19 4
54. BŁASZCZYK Roman BOLKO Łaziska G 1673 15 1
55. KONSEK Andrzej SK Woszczyce 1667 17 3
56. JABŁOŃSKI Stanisław Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze 1656 14 3
57. OBIREK Zbigniew Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze 1621 21 6
58. DĄBROWSKI Leszek OSP Lędziny 1544 19 4
59. ZIELEWSKI Ludwik SKAT BAR Tychy 1540 13 4
60. BORKO Grzegorz KS Filip 1488 17 4
61. ZAWISZOWSKI Henryk MIFAMA Mikołów 1456 18 4
62. GOC Jan Góra - Jankowice 1427 22 8
63. ŻOŁNECZKO  Franciszek Dąbki Mościska 1384 16 4
64. WIECZOREK Marek Góra - Jankowice 1268 19 7
65. OLSZEWSKI Michał KS Filip 1163 15 6
66. WAWOCZNY Sylwia BOLKO Łaziska G 1090 13 6
67. BARTNICZEK Marek Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze 977 17 6