Polski Związek Skata
Rybnik

3-2022 GPO Rybnik

 

3  GPO Rybnik  2022  Puchar Prezesa klubu LKS FORTECA Świerklany 03.04.2022  
Sędziowie: Kąsek Andrzej Czuga Przemysław         Kierownictwo: Kafka Piotr      
    Łogasz Roman Pawlas Mariusz   Sekretariat:     Wachel Dominik          
Mce Nr St Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
mce z gry razem  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 25 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 100 66 166 3252 30 925 9 936 10 1391 11
2 55 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 95 65 160 3207 25 1033 8 1154 9 1020 8
3 37 Załęcki Jerzy U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice s 90 60 150 2978 27 1494 13 993 9 491 5
4 47 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 88 60 148 2977 30 1027 10 1055 12 895 8
5 7 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 86 58 144 2900 27 1072 9 945 8 883 10
6 26 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 84 58 142 2867 26 844 9 890 8 1133 9
7 30 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 82 57 139 2815 27 788 7 808 8 1219 12
8 66 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 80 56 136 2775 27 810 7 1098 11 867 9
9 67 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 78 54 132 2658 26 986 13 966 7 706 6
10 79 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 76 54 130 2654 26 1047 9 1007 10 600 7
11 27 Maziarczyk Władysław STRAŻAK Głożyny s 74 53 127 2644 26 949 9 825 10 870 7
12 2 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 72 52 124 2584 26 585 10 1053 8 946 8
13 52 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 70 51 121 2526 26 850 10 1122 11 554 5
14 56 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 68 51 119 2510 23 860 8 584 7 1066 8
15 11 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Furkida s 66 50 116 2491 21 798 6 725 7 968 8
16 51 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 64 50 114 2489 26 966 8 573 7 950 11
17 85 Jaworek Henryk RKS Rybnik Furkida m 62 50 112 2477 19 839 5 537 5 1101 9
18 72 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 60 49 109 2427 25 693 10 600 5 1134 10
19 39 Młoczek Jan RKS Rybnik Furkida s 58 49 107 2420 23 634 7 1003 9 783 7
20 74 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 56 48 104 2374 30 935 11 955 10 484 9
21 61 Starosta Bolesław STRAŻAK Głożyny s 54 48 102 2366 26 669 9 1077 10 620 7
22 54 Adamek Bolesław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 52 48 100 2355 22 801 8 494 5 1060 9
23 82 Danel Szymon RKS Rybnik Furkida m 50 48 98 2352 28 357 8 1131 11 864 9
24 87 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 48 47 95 2349 25 648 10 682 6 1019 9
25 10 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 46 47 93 2342 25 701 7 821 10 820 8
26 14 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 44 47 91 2330 20 652 7 606 4 1072 9
27 36 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 42 47 89 2316 19 1063 8 377 3 876 8
28 4 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 40 45 85 2242 25 547 6 572 6 1123 13
29 23 Ferdyn Mieczysław RKS Rybnik Furkida s 38 45 83 2233 23 436 6 1137 11 660 6
30 24 Kosiec Zbigniew OSP Lędziny m 36 45 81 2227 24 534 7 1156 12 537 5
31 77 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 34 45 79 2202 25 832 9 561 6 809 10
32 13 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 32 44 76 2177 21 552 6 822 8 803 7
33 22 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 30 44 74 2172 18 950 9 415 3 807 6
34 71 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 28 43 71 2147 15 688 4 839 6 620 5
35 29 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 26 43 69 2132 23 1030 9 634 6 468 8
36 12 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS Żory m 25 43 68 2120 28 631 11 676 8 813 9
37 64 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m 24 43 67 2113 21 873 7 565 6 675 8
38 45 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 23 43 66 2113 23 796 7 203 6 1114 10
39 3 Koperwas Czesław FILAR Cieszyn m 22 43 65 2105 22 622 5 767 7 716 10
40 19 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 21 43 64 2101 23 1102 11 557 4 442 8
41 44 Mucha Bronisław WOK Skrzyszów s 20 42 62 2096 16 641 6 465 4 990 6
42 9 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m 19 42 61 2090 24 659 5 819 11 612 8
43 6 Chmielniak Bronisław #ARG! ## 18 42 60 2075 19 589 5 844 8 642 6
44 65 Adamski Stanisław niezrzeszony   17 41 58 2050 21 746 8 807 8 497 5
45 70 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 16 41 57 2016 24 220 4 764 11 1032 9
46 40 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 15 40 55 1972 24 538 5 691 7 743 12
47 83 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 14 40 54 1966 22 710 6 832 8 424 8
48 28 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 13 40 53 1958 15 588 3 1033 8 337 4
49 63 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony   12 39 51 1908 21 393 5 1100 11 415 5
50 62 Ratajczak Michał HERKULES Rydułtowy m 11 39 50 1906 13 501 5 729 6 676 2
51 21 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 10 38 48 1883 24 576 8 251 6 1056 10
52 53 Krzempek Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany s 9 37 46 1822 21 627 8 535 7 660 6
53 15 Sweryd Marek Pszczyna ## 8 37 45 1809 25 1053 11 161 6 595 8
54 18 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 7 37 44 1805 15 705 6 432 4 668 5
55 43 Ziaja Grzegorz PIAST Leszczyny m 6 37 43 1802 20 989 11 858 7 -45 2
56 20 Adamek Piotr niezrzeszony ## 5 36 41 1783 19 599 8 542 6 642 5
57 46 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 4 36 40 1771 25 578 9 510 6 683 10
58 81 Trybuś Łukasz FORTECA Świerklany j 3 35 38 1749 15 432 4 822 6 495 5
59 8 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 2 35 37 1741 24 1173 12 75 6 493 6
60 33 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 1 35 36 1735 17 677 5 350 7 708 5
61 69 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 0 35 35 1733 18 733 7 544 5 456 6
62 41 Szewczyk Mirosław HERKULES Rydułtowy m 0 35 35 1729 21 665 6 375 6 689 9
63 60 Grzegorzczyk Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 0 35 35 1727 21 474 5 847 11 406 5
64 73 Gajda Piotr FORTECA Świerklany m 0 34 34 1690 20 514 4 685 9 491 7
65 49 Obirek Zbigniew FILAR Cieszyn ## 0 34 34 1674 19 548 5 421 5 705 9
66 34 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory s 0 33 33 1631 23 466 8 556 7 609 8
67 16 Nowak Henryk PIAST Leszczyny m 0 31 31 1536 13 506 5 609 4 421 4
68 1 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka ## 0 31 31 1531 19 797 7 101 4 633 8
69 42 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 0 31 31 1530 19 660 7 433 6 437 6
70 59 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 0 31 31 1526 15 503 5 519 5 504 5
71 78 Lech Stanisław U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice s 0 30 30 1500 15 362 5 516 5 622 5
72 50 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 0 30 30 1489 20 243 5 615 7 631 8
73 58 Hojka Jerzy FORTECA Świerklany s 0 30 30 1478 17 385 4 756 8 337 5
74 75 Fabisiak Kazimierz PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów ## 0 30 30 1477 15 378 5 505 6 594 4
75 31 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 0 28 28 1391 17 140 3 517 6 734 8
76 86 Gawełczyk Bronisław RKS Rybnik Furkida s 0 28 28 1370 15 353 5 649 5 368 5
77 76 Smiatek Marian FoRTECA Świerklany ## 0 27 27 1341 17 448 5 538 6 355 6
78 5 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 0 24 24 1185 13 411 6 525 4 249 3
79 35 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 0 23 23 1127 20 351 6 5 4 771 10
80 48 Kotyński Tadeusz RKS Rybnik Furkida s 0 23 23 1106 16 286 3 423 7 397 6
81 32 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 0 22 22 1079 15 691 7 550 5 -162 3
82 68 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 0 22 22 1051 14 321 4 97 4 633 6
83 17 Zgraj Edward WOKiR POŁOMIA ## 0 20 20 993 10 -49 3 594 4 448 3
84 57 Sobik Piotr 0 0 0 17 17 829 19 1012 13 49 3 -232 3
85 38 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 0 15 15 714 24 412 7 188 7 114 10