Polski Związek Skata
Rybnik

5-2022 GPO Rybnik

 

5  GPO Rybnik  2022  Turniej im. Łucjana Cebuli 26.06.2022        
Sędziowi Paździor Henryk Niemiec Stanisław         Kierownictwo: Paździor Henryk          
    Kąsek Andrzej     Sek:     Wachel Natalia              
Mce st Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria     Rank GPO
mce z  gry razem   w   gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w   2022
1 42 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 100 71 171 3532 34 833 10 1272 10 1427 14   50
2 25 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS Żory m 95 68 163 3370 32 1750 17 941 9 679 6   45
3 57 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 90 61 151 3016 25 1454 14 470 5 1092 6   28
4 49 Ratajczak Michał HERKULES Rydułtowy m 88 61 149 3007 22 871 8 812 6 1324 8   67
5 48 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 86 58 144 2864 25 740 5 875 7 1249 13   63
6 26 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 84 57 141 2850 26 961 8 1108 10 781 8   24
7 4 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory s 82 54 136 2698 21 1060 8 1112 9 526 4   23
8 12 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 80 51 131 2546 22 1266 11 742 5 538 6   1
9 11 Cisek Edward HERKULES Rydułtowy s 78 51 129 2509 30 839 9 484 8 1186 13   72
10 8 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 76 49 125 2438 29 869 10 581 10 988 9   69
11 29 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 74 49 123 2411 22 546 8 898 6 967 8   16
12 9 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 72 48 120 2368 23 473 5 876 10 1019 8   38
13 54 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 70 47 117 2320 30 836 10 828 12 656 8   33
14 55 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 68 47 115 2308 22 1080 9 898 8 330 5   17
15 15 Starosta Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 66 47 113 2306 22 336 4 1050 8 920 10   21
16 17 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 64 46 110 2267 22 500 4 1002 9 765 9   15
17 16 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 62 46 108 2257 23 774 12 633 4 850 7   13
18 52 Gawełczyk Bronisław RKS Rybnik Furkida s 60 45 105 2204 18 866 8 727 5 611 5   33
19 38 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 58 45 103 2201 21 915 6 537 6 749 9   17
20 37 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 56 44 100 2160 20 909 9 744 7 507 4   21
21 3 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 54 44 98 2153 17 912 8 553 4 688 5   36
22 53 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 52 43 95 2145 21 675 6 1007 7 463 8   26
23 41 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 50 43 93 2144 21 510 6 673 7 961 8   3
24 32 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 48 43 91 2131 22 1127 10 207 4 797 8   25
25 50 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka s 46 43 89 2122 19 840 7 782 6 500 6   14
26 47 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 44 41 85 2024 19 324 6 969 8 731 5   49
27 21 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 42 41 83 2001 22 993 10 350 4 658 8   18
28 1 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 40 40 80 1997 27 113 7 664 9 1220 11   12
29 20 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 38 40 78 1959 26 1120 12 260 7 579 7   brak
30 2 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 36 39 75 1934 26 921 9 943 12 70 5   20
31 24 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 34 39 73 1912 17 463 4 1025 9 424 4   22
32 28 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 32 39 71 1908 23 212 5 1048 10 648 8   55
33 33 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 30 38 68 1898 17 492 4 898 8 508 5   32
34 58 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 28 38 66 1895 19 310 6 815 6 770 7   47
35 18 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 26 38 64 1885 19 713 7 598 6 574 6   60
36 13 Mandera Werner niezrzeszony ## 25 37 62 1839 19 628 7 569 6 642 6   brak
37 5 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 24 37 61 1831 20 902 8 742 9 187 3   10
38 56 Bortlik Rajmund ASY WISUS Żory m 23 37 60 1829 22 609 7 508 8 712 7   brak
39 45 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 22 37 59 1819 21 765 10 363 5 691 6   7
40 31 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 21 37 58 1809 24 1292 11 -25 5 542 8   8
41 36 Standowicz Jan niezrzeszony ## 20 37 57 1806 ### 1048 90 364 7 394 5   brak
42 44 Ferdyn Mieczysław RKS Rybnik Furkida s 19 37 56 1802 23 897 6 546 9 359 8   31
43 14 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony s 18 37 55 1802 15 887 7 361 3 554 5   42
44 10 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 17 36 53 1800 14 953 8 303 3 544 3   46
45 7 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 16 36 52 1768 23 570 5 450 8 748 10   40
46 23 Pustelnik Łucjan 0 0 15 35 50 1749 25 637 9 762 9 350 7   brak
47 39 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 14 35 49 1712 22 652 8 536 6 524 8   57
48 40 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 13 34 47 1689 23 278 5 485 7 926 11   48
49 59 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 12 34 46 1677 12 388 2 536 4 753 6   brak
50 30 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Furkida s 11 34 45 1663 20 532 5 185 5 946 10   5
51 19 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 10 32 42 1590 19 227 5 899 10 464 4   30
52 35 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 9 31 40 1524 18 829 10 -34 2 729 6   brak
53 46 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 8 31 39 1507 15 774 6 551 7 182 2   51
54 43 Gidlecki Władysław niezrzeszony   7 24 31 1153 20 368 6 82 3 703 11   brak
55 22 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 6 23 29 1144 18 645 7 306 6 193 5   6
56 6 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 5 21 26 1024 12 256 3 182 4 586 5   52
57 27 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 4 20 24 996 12 206 3 338 3 452 6   39
58 51 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 20 23 995 19 486 9 181 6 328 4   29
59 34 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 2 13 15 640 19 340 8 -220 5 520 6   64