Polski Związek Skata
Zabrze

GPO 2021 Zabrze Klasyfikacja Ogólna

   

GPO 2021 Zabrze

po 1 T
  RAZEM
lp Nazwisko Imię klub kat. GP pkt
1 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 44 2827
2 Świenc Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 41 2755
3 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 35 2559
4 Mucha Andrzej MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 33 2545
5 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 31 2534
6 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 30 0
7 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 28 2487
8 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 24 2462
9 Sikora Henryk INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 24 2404
10 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 24 2401
11 Piwowarek Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 22 2297
12 Czernikarz Andrzej INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 22 2283
13 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 22 2249
14 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 22 2219
15 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 21 2198
16 Kruczek Henryk POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 21 2162
17 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 21 2139
18 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 21 2129
19 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 21 2122
20 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 21 2111
21 Zagrocki Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 21 2108
22 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 20 2049
23 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 20 2035
24 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 19 1986
25 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 19 1946
26 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 18 1875
27 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 18 1839
28 Kokot Eugeniusz INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 17 1774
29 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 17 1726
30 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 17 1707
31 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 17 1706
32 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 16 1606
33 Mral Zdzisław LWSM Knurów s 14 1483
34 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 14 1458
35 Kukuła Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 14 1440
36 Litwin Bogdan LWSM Knurów s 13 1394
37 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 13 1384
38 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 13 1349
39 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 13 1344
40 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 12 1262
41 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 11 1147
42 Wikarek Damian INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 10 1010
43 Dudziński Adam LWSM Knurów s 9 970
44 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 9 960
45 Wodarski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s 8 876
46 Michalski Roman KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 8 864
47 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 8 863