I I Grand Prix O/Tychy Miasto |
04.07.2021 | |||||||||
Kierownik Molenda Andrzej | ||||||||||
Sekretariat Olszewski Michał | ||||||||||
Sędzia Łapa Henryk | ||||||||||
l-p | n-star | Nazwiski Imię | Klub | po -3 ser | I ser | II ser | III ser | |||
1 | 30 | Baran Krzysztof | Gol Bar | 3385 | 1526 | 986 | 873 | 20 | 94 | 114 |
2 | 39 | Kiełkowski Marek | Studzienice | 3366 | 1100 | 1444 | 822 | 19 | 94 | 113 |
3 | 40 | Kamiński Tadeusz | Studzienice | 2900 | 850 | 1493 | 557 | 18 | 76 | 94 |
4 | 43 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 2713 | 1018 | 1063 | 632 | 17 | 68 | 85 |
5 | 11 | Brania Bogdan | KS FILIP | 2641 | 813 | 784 | 1044 | 16 | 64 | 80 |
6 | 23 | Falęcik Andrzej | KS FILIP | 2606 | 1055 | 707 | 844 | 15 | 64 | 79 |
7 | 22 | Bilgoń Jan | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 2509 | 871 | 837 | 801 | 14 | 60 | 74 |
8 | 24 | Krawiec Wiesław | TĘCZA Tychy | 2452 | 472 | 770 | 1210 | 13 | 58 | 71 |
9 | 26 | Dziubanda Włodzimierz | Gol Bar | 2344 | 386 | 430 | 1528 | 12 | 52 | 64 |
10 | 35 | Standura Kazimierz | Czułowianka | 2336 | 453 | 1207 | 676 | 11 | 52 | 63 |
11 | 44 | Skotnica Alojzy | T S Pszczyna | 2322 | 550 | 898 | 874 | 10 | 52 | 62 |
12 | 36 | Niesyto Marek | N | 2316 | 1276 | 475 | 565 | 9 | 52 | 61 |
13 | 6 | Sykuła Marian | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 2278 | 860 | 557 | 861 | 8 | 50 | 58 |
14 | 42 | Klenczar Stanisław | Sokół Wola | 2274 | 798 | 635 | 841 | 7 | 50 | 57 |
15 | 12 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | 2247 | 683 | 892 | 672 | 6 | 48 | 54 |
16 | 1 | Drab Mariusz | Suble Tychy | 2237 | 537 | 664 | 1036 | 5 | 48 | 53 |
17 | 28 | Zielonka Emil | TĘCZA Tychy | 2237 | 1209 | 608 | 420 | 4 | 48 | 52 |
18 | 13 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 2205 | 655 | 787 | 763 | 3 | 48 | 51 |
19 | 16 | Sobczuk Artur | Studzienice | 2198 | 1059 | 565 | 574 | 2 | 46 | 48 |
20 | 18 | Mordak Mariusz | U Jana Tychy | 2103 | 878 | 1106 | 119 | 1 | 44 | 45 |
21 | 4 | Szafarz Roman | Tęcza Tychy | 2041 | 550 | 543 | 948 | 40 | 40 | |
22 | 3 | Urzędowski Adam | KS FILIP | 2039 | 598 | 674 | 767 | 40 | 40 | |
23 | 9 | Borko Grzegorz | Zagłoba Tychy | 2013 | 892 | 551 | 570 | 40 | 40 | |
24 | 21 | Tryjanowski Dawid | Czułowianka | 1992 | 489 | 793 | 710 | 38 | 38 | |
25 | 20 | Kaczmarek Andrzej | TĘCZA Tychy | 1901 | 976 | 478 | 447 | 36 | 36 | |
26 | 14 | Kowalski Zbigniew | N | 1894 | 380 | 473 | 1041 | 34 | 34 | |
27 | 2 | Harupa Marek | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 1829 | 533 | 324 | 972 | 32 | 32 | |
28 | 38 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 1766 | 758 | 538 | 470 | 30 | 30 | |
29 | 27 | Cmiel Władysław | KS u Filipa | 1691 | 277 | 873 | 541 | 26 | 26 | |
30 | 31 | Wilczok Józef | N | 1691 | 446 | 863 | 382 | 26 | 26 | |
31 | 29 | Niewiadomski Roman | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 1634 | 429 | 723 | 482 | 24 | 24 | |
32 | 37 | Mazur Ludwik | N | 1594 | 366 | 714 | 514 | 22 | 22 | |
33 | 10 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | 1592 | 384 | 567 | 641 | 22 | 22 | |
34 | 15 | Kurzyp Henryk | KS u Filipa | 1584 | 312 | 238 | 1034 | 22 | 22 | |
35 | 17 | Zięba Henryk | Suble Tychy | 1505 | 486 | 662 | 357 | 20 | 20 | |
36 | 32 | Milcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | 1443 | 466 | 423 | 554 | 16 | 16 | |
37 | 41 | Tchórz Henryk | N | 1389 | 356 | 478 | 555 | 14 | 14 | |
38 | 25 | Staniewski Krzysztof | Suble Tychy | 1377 | 556 | 743 | 78 | 14 | 14 | |
39 | 5 | Molenda Andrzej | Suble Tychy | 1370 | 181 | 481 | 708 | 14 | 14 | |
40 | 7 | Hozakowski Henryk | Sokół Imielin | 1333 | 611 | 372 | 350 | 12 | 12 | |
41 | 33 | Kowalski Jerzy | GOL-BAR Tychy | 1167 | 212 | 274 | 681 | 6 | 6 | |
42 | 19 | Łapa Krystian | N | 686 | 49 | 616 | 21 | 1 | 1 | |
Olszewski Michał | KS u Filipa | 50 | 50 |