Polski Związek Skata
Tyski Związek Skata Sportowego (ok Miasto Tychy)

1-2022 GPO Tychy Miasto

                     I      Grand Prix Tychów Miasto          
lp Nazwisko Imie Klub po - 3 seria I seria II seria III P: G P P -T M  
1 Baran Krzysztof Gol Bar 3114 1267 1118 729 84 20 104
2 Rechenek Mieczysław Zagłoba Tychy 2786 912 1083 791 70 19 89
3 Niesyto Marek U Jana Tychy 2687 730 842 1115 66 18 84
4 Kowalski Jerzy Gol Bar 2537 803 797 937 60 17 77
5 Brania Bogdan K S Filip 2514 614 598 1300 60 16 76
6 Szafarz Roman Tęcza Tychy 2493 1058 537 898 58 15 73
7 Urzędowski Adam K S Filip 2481 595 674 1212 58 14 72
8 Staniewski Krzysztof Suble Tychy 2434 757 401 1276 56 13 69
9 Zielewski Ludwik U Jana Tychy 2372 886 865 621 54 12 66
10 Grochowiec Jan Zagłoba Tychy 2338 568 680 1090 52 11 63
11 Janko Paweł U Jana Tychy 2279 675 882 722 50 10 60
12 Drab Mariusz Suble Tychy 2175 721 607 847 46 9 55
13 Dziubanda Włodzimierz Gol Bar 2160 672 666 822 46 8 54
14 Olszewski Michał K S Filip 2108 425 1097 586 44 7 51
15 Kaczmarek Andrzej Tęcza Tychy 2083 552 872 659 42 6 48
16 Tryjanowski Dawid N 2024 740 686 598 40 5 45
17 Ostrowski Tadeusz Zagłoba Tychy 2011 656 125 1230 40 4 44
18 Sykuła Marian U Jana Tychy 2010 720 757 533 40 3 43
19 Mordak Mariusz U Jana Tychy 1979 796 318 865 38 2 40
20 Zielonka Emil Tęcza Tychy 1935 554 842 539 36 1 37
21 Kiełkowski Marek Walet 1922 862 509 551 36   36
22 Łapa Henryk S K Kobiór 1840 55 730 1055 32   32
23 Falęcik Andrzej K S Filip 1787 674 723 390 30   30
24 Ostrowska Krystyna Zagłoba Tychy 1759 677 1032 50 30   30
25 Piekuś Artur Suble Tychy 1756 773 239 744 30   30
26 Harupa Marek S K Kobiór 1750 710 489 551 30   30
27 Molenda Andrzej Suble Tychy 1737 433 833 471 28   28
28 Krawiec Wiesław Tęcza Tychy 1675 182 872 621 26   26
29 Niewiadomski Roman Woszczyce 1594 239 645 710 22   22
30 Bilgoń Jan S K Kobiór 1578 611 379 588 22   22
31 Borko Grzegorz Zagłoba Tychy 1517 531 314 672 20   20
32 Tchórz Henryk N 1509 665 590 254 20   20
33 Kurzyp Henryk K S Filip 1442 514 345 583 16   16
34 Hozakowski Henryk Sokół Imielin 1377 384 513 480 14   14
25 Kamiński Tadeusz   1334 337 657 340 12   12
36 Łapa Krystian   S K Kobiór 1248 441 723 84 8   8