|
|
|
Potwierdzenie |
lp |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
do 06 12 2022 |
1 |
Adamek Bolesław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
2 |
Baran Adam |
MOKSiR Puck |
Potwierdzony |
3 |
Barczyk Roman |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
4 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
Potwierdzony |
5 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
Potwierdzony |
6 |
Bianga Zenon |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Potwierdzony |
7 |
Biernacki Zdzisław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Potwierdzony |
8 |
Biernat Wiesław |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
Potwierdzony |
9 |
Bilgoń Jan |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
Potwierdzony |
10 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
|
11 |
Bojdoł Iwona |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
12 |
Borko Grzegorz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
Potwierdzony |
13 |
Boryś Dariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
14 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
15 |
Bryła Krzysztof |
MDK Kalety |
Potwierdzony |
16 |
Bujnowski Radosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
17 |
Chodzicki Julian |
FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice |
Potwierdzony |
18 |
Cholewiński Piotr |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
Potwierdzony |
19 |
Ciepłuch Stefania |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Potwierdzony |
20 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
Potwierdzony |
21 |
Czernikarz Andrzej |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Potwierdzony |
22 |
Czuga Benedykt |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
23 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
24 |
Danel Szymon |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
25 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
Potwierdzony |
26 |
Drzymała Piotr |
KROJC Krzyżanowice |
Potwierdzony |
27 |
Duda Edward |
LKS BUK RUDY |
|
28 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
29 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
Potwierdzony |
30 |
Foryś Wacław |
Sokół Wola |
Potwierdzony |
31 |
Gajda Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
Potwierdzony |
32 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
33 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
Potwierdzony |
34 |
Glac Józef |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
Potwierdzony |
35 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
Potwierdzony |
36 |
Gorczyca Bogdan |
GÓRNIK Wesoła |
Potwierdzony |
37 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
38 |
Górecki Krzysztof |
ASY WISUS Żory |
|
39 |
Górka Rajmund |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
40 |
Grochowiec Jan |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
potwierdzony |
41 |
Gulba Marcin |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Potwierdzony |
42 |
Hadamek Józef |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
Potwierdzony |
43 |
Haśnik Henryk |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
Potwierdzony |
44 |
Herman Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
45 |
Jarosz Joachim |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
Potwierdzony |
46 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
47 |
Kałuża Kordian |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
48 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
|
49 |
Kania Andrzej |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
Potwierdzony |
50 |
Kanik Aleksander |
UNIA Bieruń |
Potwierdzony |
51 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
Potwierdzony |
52 |
Kaźmierowski Stanisław |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Potwierdzony |
53 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
Potwierdzony |
54 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
Potwierdzony |
55 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
Potwierdzony |
56 |
Kołodziejczyk Adam |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
57 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
Potwierdzony |
58 |
Kopacz Wiesław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
59 |
Koperwas Czesław |
KS Cieszyn – Filar |
Potwierdzony |
60 |
Kosiec Zbigniew |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
61 |
Kościelny Roman |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
Potwierdzony |
62 |
Koziorowski Marian |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
Potwierdzony |
63 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
Potwierdzony |
64 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
65 |
Kral Adam |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
66 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
Potwierdzony |
67 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
Potwierdzony |
68 |
Kulesza Zdzisław |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
Potwierdzony |
69 |
Kurpanik Leszek |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
70 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
Potwierdzony |
71 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
Potwierdzony |
72 |
Lipok Józef |
LWSM Knurów |
Potwierdzony |
73 |
Lotawiec Marek |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
Potwierdzony |
74 |
Lurka Andrzej |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
75 |
Łapa Henryk |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
Potwierdzony |
76 |
Łapa Krystian |
SKAT KLUB Kobiór |
Potwierdzony |
77 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
Potwierdzony |
78 |
Łogasz Roman |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
79 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
80 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
81 |
Makosz Benjamin |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
82 |
Mandera Werner |
KSS MARCEL Radlin |
Potwierdzony |
83 |
Maron Teofil |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Potwierdzony |
84 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
85 |
Maśka Mirosław |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
Potwierdzony |
86 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
Potwierdzony |
87 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
88 |
Mieszczak Zbigniew |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
Potwierdzony |
89 |
Mikołajczyk Paweł |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
Potwierdzony |
90 |
Mikołajczyk Rafał |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
Potwierdzony |
91 |
Mikołajczyk Tomasz |
S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany |
Potwierdzony |
92 |
Mincer Piotr |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
Potwierdzony |
93 |
Misiak Andrzej |
WALET Pawłowice |
Potwierdzony |
94 |
Motyl Andrzej |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
95 |
Mrzyk Jacek |
KIBIC Studzionka |
Potwierdzony |
96 |
Nadolski Daniel |
MOKSiR Puck |
Potwierdzony |
97 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
98 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
Potwierdzony |
99 |
Olszak Piotr |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
100 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
Potwierdzony |
101 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
102 |
Paniczek Dariusz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
103 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
Potwierdzony |
104 |
Pawlas Mariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
105 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
106 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
107 |
Piekarczyk Stanisław |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
108 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
Potwierdzony |
109 |
Pielacz Wojciech |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
Potwierdzony |
110 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
Potwierdzony |
111 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
Potwierdzony |
112 |
Pilch Eugeniusz |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
Potwierdzony |
113 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
114 |
Polaczek Henryk |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
115 |
Polednik Denis |
KROJC Krzyżanowice |
Potwierdzony |
116 |
Polednik Krystian |
KROJC Krzyżanowice |
Potwierdzony |
117 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
Potwierdzony |
118 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Potwierdzony |
119 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
120 |
Pykosz Mariusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
121 |
Pypłacz Erwin |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
122 |
Richert Eugeniusz |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
123 |
Ryguła Robert |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
Potwierdzony |
124 |
Samarzewski Paweł |
GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK |
Potwierdzony |
125 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
Potwierdzony |
126 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
Potwierdzony |
127 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Potwierdzony |
128 |
Sikora Henryk |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Potwierdzony |
129 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
Potwierdzony |
130 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
131 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
Potwierdzony |
132 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
Potwierdzony |
133 |
Sobik Klaudiusz |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
Potwierdzony |
134 |
Sojczyński Zdzisław |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Potwierdzony |
135 |
Stawowy Bodgan |
SOKÓŁ Wola |
Potwierdzony |
136 |
Strzelecki Włodzimierz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
Potwierdzony |
137 |
Szczepaniak Wojciech |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
138 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
139 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
Potwierdzony |
140 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
|
141 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
Potwierdzony |
142 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Potwierdzony |
143 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Potwierdzony |
144 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
Potwierdzony |
145 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
Potwierdzony |
146 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
WALET Pawłowice |
Potwierdzony |
147 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
148 |
Wochnik Lucjan |
LKS Lyski |
Potwierdzony |
149 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
Potwierdzony |
150 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
Potwierdzony |
151 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
Potwierdzony |
152 |
Zagrocki Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
Potwierdzony |
153 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Potwierdzony |
154 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
Potwierdzony |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dzikie karty |
|
OKRĘG |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Kubas Janusz |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
Katowice |
156 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
Katowice |
157 |
Brinner Henryk |
4 KORONY Katowice |
Katowice |
158 |
Warecki Bernard |
LZS ZGODA Repty |
Katowice |
159 |
Grzywaczyk Piotr |
GWAREK BOLINA Katowice |
Katowice |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
SKAT KLUB Woszczyce |
Tychy |
161 |
Morkisz Krzysztof |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
Tychy |
162 |
Dąbrowski Mateusz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
Tychy |
163 |
Sobczyk Artur |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
Tychy |
164 |
Koziorz Grzegorz |
OSP Lędziny |
Tychy |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
Rybnik |
166 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
Rybnik |
167 |
Ciastowicz Wojciech |
JUBILAT Jastrzębie |
Rybnik |
168 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
WALET Pawłowice |
Rybnik |
169 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
Rybnik |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
Zabrze |
171 |
Uszko Stanisław |
RSM Ruda Śląska |
Zabrze |
172 |
Wroblowski Stefan |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przeszowice |
Zabrze |
173 |
Wikarek Damian |
INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom |
Zabrze |
174 |
Jakubczyk Henryk |
RSM Ruda Śląska |
Zabrze |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
Opole |
176 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA-TRANZYT Chróścice |
Opole |
177 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
LECH Kędzierzyn Koźle |
Opole |
178 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn Koźle |
Opole |
179 |
Deptała Leon |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
Opole |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śląskie |
Śl.-Południe |
181 |
Cegiełka Józef |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
Śl.-Południe |
182 |
Fabisiak Kazimierz |
KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów |
Śl.-Południe |
183 |
Szulik Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
Śl.-Południe |
184 |
Pielacz Marian |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
Śl.-Południe |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Moch Ireneusz |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Wlkp-Kuj-Pom. |
186 |
Moch Franciszek |
FALA Świekatowo |
Wlkp-Kuj-Pom. |
187 |
Szatkowski Mirosław |
FALA Świekatowo |
Wlkp-Kuj-Pom. |
188 |
Glama Stanisław |
FALA Świekatowo |
Wlkp-Kuj-Pom. |
189 |
Bianga Edward |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Wlkp-Kuj-Pom. |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Żywicki Marcin |
S.K.FAMILY Dziemiany |
Pom.-Kasz. |
191 |
Radtke Marek |
MOKSiR Puck |
Pom.-Kasz. |
192 |
Radtke Piotr |
MOKSiR Puck |
Pom.-Kasz. |
193 |
Kujawski Adam |
S.K.FAMILY Dziemiany |
Pom.-Kasz. |
194 |
Muża Jan |
MOKSiR Puck |
Pom.-Kasz. |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Harupa Marek |
SK Kobiór |
TZSS Tychy |
196 |
Mordak Mariusz |
U JANA |
TZSS Tychy |
197 |
Niesyto Marek |
U JANA |
TZSS Tychy |
198 |
Zielewski Ludwik |
U JANA |
TZSS Tychy |
199 |
Brania Bogdan |
KS FILIP |
TZSS Tychy |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Faruga Jan |
TS Pszczyna |
PZSkat |
201 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
PZSkat |
202 |
Daniluk Kazimierz |
GKS DĄB Gaszowice |
PZSkat |
203 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
KRAJNA Złotów |
PZSkat |
204 |
Kolonko Grzegorz |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
PZSkat |
|
|
|
|
205 |
Biniakiewicz Marian |
KRAJNA Złotów |
Karta PZSkat |
206 |
Mazur Konrad |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne |
Karta PZSkat |
207 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
Karta PZSkat |
208 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VIKTORIA TRANZYT Chruścice |
Karta PZSkat |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
Karta PZSkat |
210 |
Sodzawiczny Dariusz |
4 KORONY Szopienice |
Karta PZSkat |
211 |
Tkocz Mieczysław |
CHSM Chorzów |
Karta PZSkat |
212 |
Pajonk Marek |
Górnik Wesoła |
Karta PZSkat |
|
|
|
|
213 |
Gawełczyk Bronisław |
RKS FURKIDA Rybnik |
Sponsor |
214 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA-TRANZYT Chróścice |
Sponsor |
215 |
Segeth Lidia |
OSP Lędziny |
Mistrz Polski K. |
216 |
Żołneczko Franciszek |
DĄBKI Mościska |
Mistrz Polski J. |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przeszowice |
Sponsor |
218 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
LKS Lyski |
Sponsor |
219 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
|
|