Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników |
|
PZSkat |
eliminacje IMP 2022-1dzień |
|
|
|
Sędzia: |
E.Cyran,J. Papkala |
Kierownik |
|
|
K.Kołodziejczyk |
w dniu |
17.09.2022 |
sekretariat |
|
|
J.Papkala, |
lp |
nr |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
kat |
|
RAZEM |
1 |
9 |
Ostrowski Tadeusz |
ZAGŁOBA Tychy |
m |
10 |
2920 |
2 |
1 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
2912 |
3 |
47 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
2905 |
4 |
37 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
2874 |
5 |
60 |
Walaszek Mirosław |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
2855 |
6 |
61 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
2829 |
7 |
36 |
Czuga Przemysław |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
2701 |
8 |
102 |
Noga Krzysztof |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
2689 |
9 |
71 |
Konowalski Arkadiusz |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
2653 |
10 |
8 |
Danel Szymon |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
3 |
2595 |
11 |
25 |
Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
2484 |
12 |
97 |
Maciaszek Leszek |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
2470 |
13 |
49 |
Maciaszek Wiesław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
2438 |
14 |
55 |
Paniczek Dariusz |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
2409 |
15 |
39 |
Wojaczek Grzegorz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
2372 |
16 |
74 |
Mrzyk Jacek |
KIBIC Studzionka |
m |
2 |
2330 |
17 |
87 |
Zajdel Andrzej |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
2328 |
18 |
43 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
2327 |
19 |
48 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
2302 |
20 |
82 |
Kubeczko Błażej |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
2284 |
21 |
75 |
Sławik Leszek |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
2273 |
22 |
14 |
Kosiec Zbigniew |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
2268 |
23 |
17 |
Palica Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
2256 |
24 |
78 |
Ryguła Robert |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
2249 |
25 |
23 |
Polednik Krystian |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
m |
7 |
2239 |
26 |
72 |
Bujnowski Radosław |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
3 |
2219 |
27 |
18 |
Beczała Andrzej |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
2211 |
28 |
28 |
Boryś Dariusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
m |
3 |
2203 |
29 |
12 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
2202 |
30 |
21 |
Kukuła Witold |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
2191 |
31 |
4 |
|
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
2187 |
32 |
10 |
Segeth Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
2179 |
33 |
58 |
Tomecki Czesław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
2151 |
34 |
27 |
Sobik Jerzy |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
2138 |
35 |
42 |
Kanik Aleksander |
UNIA Bieruń |
m |
2 |
2136 |
36 |
108 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
2132 |
37 |
91 |
Bryła Krzysztof |
MDK Kalety |
m |
1 |
2115 |
38 |
33 |
Świtek Władysław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
2111 |
39 |
50 |
Dąbrowski Marian |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
m |
2 |
2099 |
40 |
19 |
Polednik Denis |
Krojc Krzyżanowice |
j |
7 |
2052 |
41 |
100 |
Hadamek Józef |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
5 |
2044 |
42 |
6 |
Kulesza Zdzisław |
GOL-BAR Tychy |
m |
2 |
2002 |
43 |
29 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
1991 |
44 |
5 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
1990 |
45 |
65 |
Piszczelok Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
1981 |
46 |
57 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
1969 |
47 |
70 |
Skrzypczyk Henryk |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
m |
2 |
1942 |
48 |
68 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
1929 |
49 |
56 |
Strzelecki Włodzimierz |
PIAST Leszczyny |
m |
3 |
1929 |
50 |
16 |
Tabath Damian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
1928 |
51 |
64 |
Kamiński Jarosław |
SILESIA Rybnik |
m |
3 |
1925 |
52 |
2 |
Piecha Ireneusz |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
1914 |
53 |
53 |
Zagrocki Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
m |
4 |
1913 |
54 |
20 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
1901 |
55 |
96 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
1892 |
56 |
31 |
Wojaczek Klaudiusz |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
1865 |
57 |
67 |
Zowada Jerzy |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
1864 |
58 |
111 |
Maroński Jan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
1859 |
59 |
3 |
Chlebik Ryszard |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
1837 |
60 |
106 |
Morkisz Eugeniusz |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
1813 |
61 |
76 |
Młoczek Jan |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
s |
3 |
1809 |
62 |
13 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
1806 |
63 |
62 |
Kamiński Tadeusz |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
1803 |
64 |
86 |
Gryzło Stanisław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
1791 |
65 |
84 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
s |
5 |
1774 |
66 |
41 |
Mrozek Roman |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
1773 |
67 |
93 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
1764 |
68 |
83 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
1758 |
69 |
15 |
Gomola Jan |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
1741 |
70 |
80 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
1717 |
71 |
109 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
1706 |
72 |
94 |
Pietryja Feliks |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
1705 |
73 |
69 |
Michalski Roman |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
1700 |
74 |
98 |
Modrzik Marek |
OSP Lędziny |
m |
2 |
1671 |
75 |
115 |
Hericht Jacek |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
m |
1 |
1661 |
76 |
90 |
Nowakowski Mirosław |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
m |
2 |
1645 |
77 |
79 |
Goworek Zbigniew |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
1634 |
78 |
38 |
Piekorz Czesław |
UNIA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
1602 |
79 |
46 |
Szafraniec Adrian |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
m |
2 |
1597 |
80 |
101 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
1591 |
81 |
112 |
Loga Krystian |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
m |
5 |
1587 |
82 |
81 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
1584 |
83 |
51 |
Pawłowski Marek |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
m |
1 |
1580 |
84 |
73 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
1568 |
85 |
103 |
Piela Henryk |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
s |
1 |
1563 |
86 |
105 |
Guzik Władysław |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
1553 |
87 |
104 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
m |
5 |
1530 |
88 |
89 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
1516 |
89 |
77 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
1482 |
90 |
99 |
Limanski Ryszard |
SK BARBARA Chorzów |
m |
1 |
1478 |
91 |
110 |
Kuźnik Jerzy |
MIFAMA Mikołów |
s |
2 |
1474 |
92 |
44 |
Kopertowski Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
1469 |
93 |
7 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
1447 |
94 |
63 |
Gorzelak Ryszard |
MDK Kalety |
s |
1 |
1417 |
95 |
40 |
Kafka Piotr |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
1400 |
96 |
88 |
Szymura Piotr |
K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin |
m |
5 |
1397 |
97 |
45 |
Tuczykont Bernard |
KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
m |
4 |
1391 |
98 |
32 |
Kiełkowski Marek |
Walet Pawłowice |
m |
3 |
1364 |
99 |
11 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
1361 |
100 |
24 |
Gembalczyk Stanisław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
m |
3 |
1324 |
101 |
30 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
1316 |
102 |
85 |
Górka Rajmund |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
m |
4 |
1257 |
103 |
35 |
Michalski Dawid |
LKS Lyski |
m |
7 |
1238 |
104 |
66 |
Sweryd Marek |
TS Pszczyna |
m |
2 |
1204 |
105 |
52 |
Zacha Stefan |
RKS Rybnik Furkida |
m |
3 |
1168 |
106 |
95 |
Korus Andrzej |
PZKS FENIKS Chorzów |
s |
1 |
1141 |
107 |
114 |
Wójcik Stefan |
UNIA Bieruń |
s |
2 |
1121 |
108 |
26 |
Mendrok Stefan |
KIBIC Studzionka |
s |
2 |
1086 |
109 |
54 |
Stalmach Piotr |
Sokół Wola |
m |
2 |
1082 |
110 |
22 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
1051 |
111 |
107 |
Szuster Bogdan |
KS CHSM Chorzów |
m |
1 |
1037 |
112 |
116 |
Roskosz Adrian |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
m |
5 |
1006 |
113 |
34 |
Konsek Andrzej |
Skat Klub Woszczyce |
s |
2 |
810 |