Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników - finał | ||||||||||||||
Polski Związek Skata | 2022 IMP w kat. K, J, S | |||||||||||||
Sędzia: | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | Szczerbice | Kierownik: Cyran E. | Sekretarz: Papkala J. | ||||||||||
w dniu | 20.11.2022 | |||||||||||||
JUNIOR | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | seria 3 | seria 4 | |||||||||
lp | nr | Nazwisko Imię | klub | pkt | w | p | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w |
1 | 5 | Żołneczko Franciszek | DĄBKI Mościska | 3252 | 31 | 2 | 807 | 7 | 912 | 10 | 807 | 8 | 726 | 6 |
2 | 1 | Polednik Denis | Krojc Krzyżanowice | 3220 | 36 | 6 | 753 | 8 | 579 | 9 | 926 | 11 | 962 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Trybuś Łukasz | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2792 | 30 | 5 | 864 | 10 | 760 | 8 | 796 | 6 | 372 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Krzywoń Piotr | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 1482 | 16 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 96 | 3 | 839 | 7 | 549 | 5 |
5 | 2 | Polednik Marcela | Krojc Krzyżanowice | 1451 | 16 | 3 | 423 | 5 | 552 | 5 | 266 | 3 | 210 | 3 |
KOBIETY | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | seria 3 | seria 4 | |||||||||
lp | nr | Nazwisko Imię | klub | pkt | w | p | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w |
1 | 9 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | 3954 | 43 | 4 | 1004 | 11 | 1201 | 14 | 834 | 9 | 915 | 9 |
2 | 8 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 3440 | 36 | 2 | 545 | 5 | 1452 | 13 | 963 | 10 | 480 | 8 |
3 | 6 | Kandzia Lidia | KOMAX OPOLE - Borki | 3418 | 30 | 2 | 777 | 7 | 1104 | 10 | 543 | 5 | 994 | 8 |
4 | 7 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 3273 | 38 | 5 | 775 | 9 | 1228 | 12 | -3 | 4 | 1273 | 13 |
5 | 5 | Bucka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 2806 | 34 | 6 | 700 | 9 | 726 | 7 | 778 | 10 | 602 | 8 |
6 | 2 | Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra | UNIA Bieruń | 2610 | 31 | 7 | 1016 | 12 | 567 | 7 | 651 | 7 | 376 | 5 |
7 | 1 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | 2589 | 28 | 4 | 543 | 5 | 648 | 7 | 845 | 9 | 553 | 7 |
8 | 4 | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 2584 | 30 | 5 | 758 | 7 | 358 | 6 | 759 | 10 | 709 | 7 |
9 | 12 | Mikulec Marzena | MIFAMA Mikołów | 2578 | 26 | 4 | 713 | 8 | 456 | 5 | 619 | 5 | 790 | 8 |
10 | 10 | Olczak Agata | TĘCZA Tychy | 2540 | 25 | 4 | 794 | 7 | 574 | 5 | 496 | 5 | 676 | 8 |
11 | 11 | Gruszka Monika | SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy | 2417 | 23 | 1 | 596 | 6 | 457 | 5 | 894 | 8 | 470 | 4 |
12 | 3 | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 1864 | 20 | 4 | 700 | 7 | 94 | 3 | 652 | 4 | 418 | 6 |
SENIOR | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | seria 3 | seria 4 | ||||||||
lp | nr | Nazwisko Imię | klub | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w |
1 | 47 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 4521 | 42 | 720 | 9 | 1198 | 11 | 1375 | 11 | 1228 | 11 |
2 | 73 | Sławik Leszek | MDK Kalety | 4459 | 35 | 1176 | 7 | 1170 | 11 | 479 | 5 | 1634 | 12 |
3 | 68 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 4356 | 42 | 716 | 9 | 1323 | 13 | 1074 | 10 | 1243 | 10 |
4 | 45 | Górka Jerzy | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 4268 | 38 | 287 | 6 | 1548 | 13 | 1237 | 9 | 1196 | 10 |
5 | 42 | Fizia Józef | Walet Pawłowice | 4223 | 41 | 1094 | 11 | 573 | 4 | 1534 | 16 | 1022 | 10 |
6 | 19 | Łapa Krystian | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | 4057 | 33 | 896 | 7 | 737 | 9 | 1702 | 12 | 722 | 5 |
7 | 75 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 4049 | 36 | 750 | 6 | 830 | 9 | 747 | 7 | 1722 | 14 |
8 | 35 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | 3742 | 36 | 592 | 9 | 1010 | 7 | 1249 | 11 | 891 | 9 |
9 | 72 | Samol Krzysztof | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 3661 | 39 | 955 | 13 | 782 | 10 | 1144 | 8 | 780 | 8 |
10 | 22 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | 3628 | 30 | 926 | 9 | 750 | 5 | 1228 | 9 | 724 | 7 |
11 | 37 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | 3615 | 40 | 857 | 10 | 1170 | 11 | 529 | 6 | 1059 | 13 |
12 | 46 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | 3573 | 31 | 939 | 7 | 868 | 8 | 638 | 6 | 1128 | 10 |
13 | 53 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 3411 | 33 | 838 | 9 | 769 | 8 | 934 | 7 | 870 | 9 |
14 | 77 | Dziedzic Klemens | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 3363 | 36 | 1052 | 11 | 429 | 3 | 797 | 11 | 1085 | 11 |
15 | 87 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 3350 | 33 | 725 | 5 | 864 | 11 | 1039 | 9 | 722 | 8 |
16 | 69 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 3309 | 26 | 748 | 6 | 833 | 7 | 827 | 6 | 901 | 7 |
17 | 74 | Konsek Andrzej | Skat Klub Woszczyce | 3283 | 36 | 379 | 7 | 201 | 6 | 1407 | 11 | 1296 | 12 |
18 | 10 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 3250 | 27 | 596 | 4 | 1003 | 8 | 917 | 8 | 734 | 7 |
19 | 8 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 3168 | 35 | 1023 | 11 | 792 | 8 | 457 | 6 | 896 | 10 |
20 | 33 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | 3148 | 31 | 603 | 6 | 968 | 9 | 645 | 7 | 932 | 9 |
21 | 64 | Burczyk Andrzej | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3144 | 25 | 565 | 4 | 454 | 4 | 1619 | 13 | 506 | 4 |
22 | 43 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | 3141 | 24 | 363 | 2 | 906 | 8 | 982 | 8 | 890 | 6 |
23 | 21 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | 3130 | 34 | 414 | 5 | 744 | 10 | 1130 | 11 | 842 | 8 |
24 | 44 | Brachman Andrzej | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 3080 | 29 | 847 | 6 | 709 | 8 | 883 | 8 | 641 | 7 |
25 | 5 | Gorzelak Ryszard | MDK Kalety | 3080 | 26 | 1350 | 10 | 730 | 6 | 434 | 6 | 566 | 4 |
26 | 91 | Staniewski Krzysztof | Suble Tychy | 3032 | 28 | 652 | 6 | 779 | 8 | 816 | 6 | 785 | 8 |
27 | 92 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 3020 | 30 | 962 | 9 | 680 | 7 | 454 | 6 | 924 | 8 |
28 | 30 | Młoczek Jan | RKS Rybnik Furkida | 3017 | 30 | 536 | 7 | 1026 | 9 | 665 | 8 | 790 | 6 |
29 | 81 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 3009 | 30 | 812 | 9 | 701 | 6 | 502 | 7 | 994 | 8 |
30 | 67 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | 3006 | 29 | 284 | 6 | 1358 | 10 | 688 | 5 | 676 | 8 |
31 | 18 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | 3006 | 25 | 813 | 6 | 642 | 7 | 530 | 4 | 1021 | 8 |
32 | 63 | Kasparek Marian | LKS Górki Śl. | 2999 | 30 | 561 | 6 | 612 | 5 | 1185 | 11 | 641 | 8 |
33 | 66 | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 2991 | 26 | 838 | 6 | 464 | 6 | 819 | 7 | 870 | 7 |
34 | 3 | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 2969 | 32 | 852 | 7 | 440 | 7 | 548 | 6 | 1129 | 12 |
35 | 58 | KwaśnIak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | 2949 | 33 | 804 | 6 | 422 | 6 | 1237 | 13 | 486 | 8 |
36 | 55 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | 2947 | 30 | 1029 | 9 | 193 | 5 | 1101 | 9 | 624 | 7 |
37 | 17 | Warecki Bernard | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | 2937 | 34 | 190 | 8 | 677 | 7 | 855 | 11 | 1215 | 8 |
38 | 24 | Rusin Jan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2928 | 30 | 644 | 8 | 478 | 6 | 1209 | 10 | 597 | 6 |
39 | 32 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 2890 | 26 | 913 | 7 | 584 | 3 | 394 | 8 | 999 | 8 |
40 | 76 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2865 | 26 | 921 | 8 | 741 | 8 | 1094 | 8 | 109 | 2 |
41 | 28 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | 2857 | 26 | 1346 | 11 | 451 | 4 | 82 | 2 | 978 | 9 |
42 | 51 | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | 2852 | 26 | 1014 | 8 | 790 | 7 | 738 | 7 | 310 | 4 |
43 | 16 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 2840 | 29 | 899 | 8 | 819 | 8 | 584 | 6 | 538 | 7 |
44 | 34 | Pudło Krzysztof | RKS Rybnik Furkida | 2793 | 25 | 901 | 8 | 946 | 7 | 799 | 7 | 147 | 3 |
45 | 1 | Barczyk Roman | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | 2778 | 25 | 947 | 9 | 939 | 9 | 514 | 5 | 378 | 2 |
46 | 62 | Tetla Marian | ASY WISUS Żory | 2767 | 37 | 570 | 8 | 1019 | 12 | 647 | 7 | 531 | 10 |
47 | 23 | Sobik Jerzy | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | 2728 | 27 | 326 | 5 | 1056 | 8 | 756 | 8 | 590 | 6 |
48 | 71 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | 2728 | 26 | 623 | 5 | 633 | 7 | 502 | 5 | 970 | 9 |
49 | 54 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | 2710 | 32 | 914 | 10 | 747 | 6 | 775 | 10 | 274 | 6 |
50 | 49 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 2704 | 29 | 448 | 7 | 703 | 7 | 531 | 5 | 1022 | 10 |
51 | 82 | Tomecki Czesław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 2687 | 26 | 1125 | 9 | 580 | 5 | 60 | 5 | 922 | 7 |
52 | 25 | Zowada Jerzy | MDK Kalety | 2682 | 24 | 401 | 5 | 1022 | 8 | 566 | 5 | 693 | 6 |
53 | 61 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | 2679 | 34 | 673 | 10 | 885 | 10 | 360 | 5 | 761 | 9 |
54 | 89 | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 2666 | 30 | 1033 | 13 | 780 | 6 | 435 | 5 | 418 | 6 |
55 | 85 | Tadeusz Maciej | Krajna Złotów | 2627 | 24 | 745 | 6 | 763 | 8 | 424 | 4 | 695 | 6 |
56 | 57 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 2602 | 28 | 1039 | 8 | 277 | 3 | 668 | 10 | 618 | 7 |
57 | 79 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | 2600 | 28 | 698 | 7 | 922 | 9 | 428 | 7 | 552 | 5 |
58 | 88 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | 2592 | 29 | 1055 | 12 | 342 | 5 | 405 | 5 | 790 | 7 |
59 | 15 | Gomola Jan | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 2592 | 25 | 848 | 8 | 639 | 5 | 585 | 8 | 520 | 4 |
60 | 12 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2588 | 27 | 610 | 6 | 772 | 7 | 86 | 3 | 1120 | 11 |
61 | 83 | Falęcik Andrzej | KS FILIP | 2510 | 29 | 338 | 4 | 933 | 10 | 623 | 8 | 616 | 7 |
62 | 52 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2510 | 26 | 1030 | 9 | 800 | 7 | 593 | 6 | 87 | 4 |
63 | 60 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | 2487 | 28 | 295 | 4 | 767 | 9 | 719 | 8 | 706 | 7 |
64 | 41 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | 2478 | 39 | 470 | 10 | 448 | 9 | 940 | 11 | 620 | 9 |
65 | 13 | Czypionka Piotr | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | 2427 | 25 | 439 | 5 | 572 | 7 | 520 | 5 | 896 | 8 |
66 | 9 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | 2404 | 23 | 983 | 7 | 959 | 8 | 330 | 4 | 132 | 4 |
67 | 84 | Gruszka Alfons | SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy | 2395 | 24 | 957 | 8 | 421 | 4 | 304 | 7 | 713 | 5 |
68 | 36 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2393 | 25 | 641 | 6 | 664 | 7 | 579 | 7 | 509 | 5 |
69 | 48 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2383 | 29 | 524 | 3 | 931 | 11 | 448 | 7 | 480 | 8 |
70 | 20 | Sikora Henryk | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | 2381 | 24 | 444 | 6 | 828 | 7 | 450 | 4 | 659 | 7 |
71 | 4 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | 2287 | 27 | 108 | 5 | 434 | 5 | 1297 | 12 | 448 | 5 |
72 | 27 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | 2274 | 27 | 484 | 8 | 693 | 8 | 470 | 6 | 627 | 5 |
73 | 14 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2257 | 29 | 955 | 10 | 658 | 6 | 617 | 7 | 27 | 6 |
74 | 11 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | 2234 | 37 | 358 | 9 | 1171 | 12 | 605 | 10 | 100 | 6 |
75 | 65 | Lier Marian | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 2221 | 21 | 833 | 7 | 652 | 4 | 704 | 5 | 32 | 5 |
76 | 6 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 2216 | 33 | 86 | 4 | 671 | 9 | 1051 | 12 | 408 | 8 |
77 | 59 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | 2159 | 34 | 284 | 6 | 564 | 8 | 670 | 12 | 641 | 8 |
78 | 7 | Nieroda Julian | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | 2156 | 20 | 542 | 3 | 727 | 6 | 493 | 5 | 394 | 6 |
79 | 80 | Buchalik Alfons | ASY WISUS Żory | 2142 | 24 | 279 | 6 | 667 | 7 | 764 | 7 | 432 | 4 |
80 | 56 | Michalski Roman | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | 2137 | 20 | 616 | 5 | 584 | 5 | 147 | 2 | 790 | 8 |
81 | 40 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | 2116 | 19 | 368 | 4 | 726 | 8 | 521 | 4 | 501 | 3 |
82 | 90 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | 2105 | 25 | -26 | 1 | 556 | 7 | 570 | 6 | 1005 | 11 |
83 | 2 | Skupień Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 2091 | 30 | 684 | 8 | 686 | 8 | 440 | 9 | 281 | 5 |
84 | 26 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | 2067 | 24 | 163 | 3 | 605 | 7 | 659 | 8 | 640 | 6 |
85 | 50 | Tabath Damian | ASY WISUS Żory | 2026 | 25 | 216 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 503 | 5 | 1281 | 11 |
86 | 70 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 1973 | 24 | 324 | 5 | 84 | 3 | 650 | 7 | 915 | 9 |
87 | 86 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | 1863 | 26 | 258 | 6 | 573 | 8 | 592 | 6 | 440 | 6 |
88 | 78 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | 1779 | 19 | 436 | 5 | 70 | 1 | 564 | 6 | 709 | 7 |
89 | 39 | Chlebik Ryszard | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | 1705 | 17 | 548 | 5 | 538 | 5 | 203 | 4 | 416 | 3 |
90 | 29 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | 1677 | 19 | 441 | 5 | 328 | 6 | 736 | 6 | 172 | 2 |
91 | 38 | Misiak Andrzej | Walet Pawłowice | 1496 | 25 | 678 | 5 | 563 | 8 | -6 | 5 | 261 | 7 |
92 | 31 | Cegiełka Józef | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów | 1360 | 19 | 288 | 6 | 105 | 4 | 488 | 3 | 479 | 6 |