Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Tychy

2-2022 GPO Tychy

II GRAND PRIX OKRĘGU TYCHY - 20.03.2022 ŁAZISKA razem
lp nr st. nazwisko imię sekcja pkt. W
1 33 DĄBROWSKI Marian BOLKO Łaziska 3284 29
2 34 SOBCZUK Artur Instalbud -  3097 31
3 10 SWERYD Marek TS Pszczyna 3050 28
4 50 ROZMUS  Eugeniusz Sokół Wola 2974 30
5 2 SKOTNICA Alojzy TS Pszczyna 2892 28
6 48 MATLĄG Dariusz Dąbki Mościska 2868 24
7 24 CIWIS Teodor SK Wyry 2834 23
8 55 JABŁOŃSKI Jacenty KS Cieszyn - Filar 2776 26
9 15 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam OSP Lędziny 2763 29
10 43 HERMAN Paweł OSP Lędziny 2748 23
11 49 OBIREK Zbigniew KS Cieszyn - Filar 2582 23
12 28 SZAFRANIEC Adrian SK Woszczyce 2541 26
13 41 KOZDROŃ Robert BOLKO Łaziska 2451 28
14 22 MAŚKA Mirosław Instalbud -  2424 25
15 30 WIECZOREK Marek Instalbud -  2401 25
16 6 KLENCZAR Stanisław Sokół Wola 2350 20
17 17 TARGOSZ Dawid BOLKO Łaziska 2334 19
18 52 MIARKA Ludwik SK Wyry 2317 20
19 18 GOC Jan Instalbud -  2308 26
20 25 WOJTALA Piotr BOLKO Łaziska 2262 23
21 11 BĄK Andrzej OSP Lędziny 2223 21
22 35 CZARNYNOGA Paweł OSP Lędziny 2221 23
23 29 KOLONKO Grzegorz BOLKO Łaziska 2163 25
24 47 SKRZYPULEC Stanisław OSP Lędziny 2117 21
25 21 KOPERWAS Czesław KS Cieszyn - Filar 2113 23
26 8 KANIK Aleksander Unia Bieruń St. 2091 29
27 19 KLEMENSIEWICZ  Jan OSP Lędziny 2088 20
28 53 TOMECKI Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów 1977 19
29 7 NORAS Szymon OSP Lędziny 1921 22
30 1 GRYZŁO Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów 1919 16
31 3 KOZIORZ Grzegorz OSP Lędziny 1903 18
32 16 PIEKORZ Czesław Unia Bieruń St. 1892 25
33 26 MORKISZ  Krzysztof Instalbud -  1834 19
34 4 SEGETH Lidia Unia Bieruń St. 1818 19
35 13 JABŁOŃSKI Stanisław KS Cieszyn - Filar 1780 16
36 46 FORYŚ Wacław Sokół Wola 1758 32
37 5 MAZUR Konrad BOLKO Łaziska 1704 18
38 20 KONSEK Andrzej SK Woszczyce 1700 19
39 37 WAWOCZNY Dariusz BOLKO Łaziska 1694 20
40 9 WALOSZYŃSKI Ernest BOLKO Łaziska 1683 15
41 44 KALUS  Jerzy SK Woszczyce 1634 18
42 12 STRZEMPA Stefan nz 1589 17
43 54 BUCZKOWSKI  Czesław Sokół Wola 1563 20
44 45 KOLONKO Janusz BOLKO Łaziska 1552 12
45 38 HARUPA Marek SK Kobiór 1429 14
46 32 ŁAŃSKA-GAWLIK Aleksandra Unia Bieruń St. 1294 18
47 36 MIELCAREK  Karol Unia Bieruń St. 1290 19
48 56 NIEWIADOMSKI Roman SK Woszczyce 1287 15
49 39 KRZYMIŃSKI Henryk OSP Lędziny 1241 16
50 31 MODRZIK  Marek OSP Lędziny 1200 12
51 27 SEGETH Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 1160 14
52 40 STARZAK Krzysztof Dąbki Mościska 991 16
53 51 PIECHA Ireneusz OSP Lędziny 983 19
54 42 JANOSZ  Emanuel Sokół Wola 806 13
55 23 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof OSP Lędziny 693 16