MARATON 02.04.2022 | |||||
KS "UNIA" BIERUŃ STARY | |||||
m-ce | NAZWISKO i IMIĘ | klub-sekcja | RAZEM | I SERIA | II SERIA |
1 | Kolonko Grzegorz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 2949 | 1494 | 1455 |
2 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 2898 | 1683 | 1215 |
3 | Ryguła Robert | Sokół Wola | 2698 | 1380 | 1318 |
4 | Sławicki Sebastian | OSP Lędziny | 2633 | 1745 | 888 |
5 | Wójcik Stanisław | nz | 2522 | 1134 | 1388 |
6 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | 2484 | 1291 | 1193 |
7 | Koziorz Grzegorz | OSP Lędziny | 2483 | 1069 | 1414 |
8 | Matląg Dariusz | DĄBKI Mościska | 2427 | 1132 | 1295 |
9 | Klenczar Stanisław | Sokół Wola | 2373 | 1083 | 1290 |
10 | Wojtala Piotr | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 2356 | 1090 | 1266 |
11 | Foryś Wacław | Sokół Wola | 2323 | 1139 | 1184 |
12 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | 2301 | 840 | 1461 |
13 | Palka Czesław | STAL Chełm Śl. | 2231 | 999 | 1232 |
14 | Kanik Aleksander | UNIA Bieruń | 2202 | 1224 | 978 |
15 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | 2181 | 1157 | 1024 |
16 | Sweryd Marek | TS Pszczyna | 2133 | 1500 | 633 |
17 | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 2128 | 768 | 1360 |
18 | Buczkowski Czesław | Sokół Wola | 2115 | 1020 | 1095 |
19 | Lubecki Ryszard | nz | 2112 | 1100 | 1012 |
20 | Duda Edward | nz | 2095 | 1241 | 854 |
21 | Piekorz Czesław | UNIA Bieruń | 2087 | 767 | 1320 |
22 | Herman Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 2061 | 740 | 1321 |
23 | Janosz Emanuel | Sokół Wola | 2057 | 1344 | 713 |
24 | Skrzypulec Stanisław | OSP Lędziny | 2037 | 600 | 1437 |
25 | Wieczorek Andrzej 2 | STAL Chełm Śl. | 2035 | 1504 | 531 |
26 | Maśka Mirosław | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 2033 | 1091 | 942 |
27 | Stawowy Bogdan | Sokół Wola | 2015 | 664 | 1351 |
28 | Mielcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | 1999 | 919 | 1080 |
29 | Makosz Benjamin | OSP Lędziny | 1993 | 860 | 1133 |
30 | Segeth Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 1981 | 966 | 1015 |
31 | Wawoczny Dariusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 1943 | 1285 | 658 |
32 | Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra | UNIA Bieruń | 1931 | 905 | 1026 |
33 | Niesyto Marek 2 | Sokół Wola | 1921 | 844 | 1077 |
34 | Dąbrowski Leszek | OSP Lędziny | 1919 | 895 | 1024 |
35 | Stachura Bernard | nz | 1871 | 876 | 995 |
36 | Kubeczko Błażej | Sokół Wola | 1870 | 1142 | 728 |
37 | Stalmach Piotr | Sokół Wola | 1828 | 1361 | 467 |
38 | Koziorz Sylwester | nz | 1798 | 779 | 1019 |
39 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1746 | 897 | 849 |
40 | Zieliński Jacek | OSP Lędziny | 1681 | 1057 | 624 |
41 | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | 1609 | 739 | 870 |
42 | Kowalski Jerzy | GOL-BAR Tychy | 1603 | 704 | 899 |
43 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | 1602 | 670 | 932 |
44 | Modrzik Marek | OSP Lędziny | 1588 | 590 | 998 |
45 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 1580 | 468 | 1112 |
46 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1565 | 820 | 745 |
47 | Morkisz Krzysztof | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 1557 | 673 | 884 |
48 | Zalewa Władysław | UNIA Bieruń | 1528 | 999 | 529 |
49 | Piecha Ireneusz | OSP Lędziny | 1463 | 714 | 749 |
50 | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | 1458 | 534 | 924 |
51 | Sobczuk Artur | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 1455 | 584 | 871 |
52 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | 1402 | 508 | 894 |
53 | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE | 1386 | 643 | 743 |
54 | Niesyto Marek | U JANA Tychy | 1368 | 675 | 693 |
55 | Nyga Bernard | nz | 1238 | 650 | 588 |
56 | Dziubanda Włodzimierz | GOL-BAR Tychy | 1222 | 510 | 712 |
57 | Szczypior Roman | nz | 1103 | 511 | 592 |
58 | Górka Rajmund | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1101 | 473 | 628 |
59 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 1064 | 247 | 817 |
60 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1061 | 407 | 654 |
61 | Bąk Andrzej | OSP Lędziny | 1008 | 95 | 913 |
62 | Jarnot Edward | UNIA Bieruń | 330 | 16 | 314 |
Organizator: | Mrzyk Franciszek | ||||
Sędziowie turnieju: | Mrzyk Franciszek | ||||
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | |||||
Sekretariat: | Jopek Anna | ||||
Miejsce: | Gama Bieruń |