Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Tychy

Woszczyce 2022 T2

Zawody  przeprowadził  (klub): SK Woszczyce T2   w  dniu: 24.06.2022
Kierownik  Konsek Andrzej Sędzia: Waloszyński Ernest
Protokolant: Szafraniec Adrian    
Mce Nr st Nazwisko,  imię Miejscowość S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
      Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w     Z gry w
1 30 Grela Alfred Żory 3000 27 1052 9 1096 10 852 8
2 3 Tomecki Czesław Mikołów 2848 28 629 7 759 8 1460 13
3 32 Walaszek Mirosłąw Pawłowice 2650 26 525 5 740 7 1385 14
4 28 Gawron Bogdan Żory 2559 26 924 8 329 7 1306 11
5 7 Szymała Tomasz Żory 2550 21 931 8 722 6 897 7
6 11 Paździor Tomasz Pszczyna 2533 23 885 7 857 9 791 7
7 1 Pasieka Wiesław Mościska 2514 26 971 10 928 8 615 8
8 35 Jabłoński Stanisław Orzesze 2362 16 1038 9 760 4 564 3
9 10 Poloczek Jan Rybówka 2340 17 685 7 1113 8 542 2
10 43 Dziewior Dawid Bełk 2327 20 727 7 634 4 966 9
11 22 Gorol Marek Żory 2296 20 513 3 883 8 900 9
12 21 Dąbrowski Mateusz Łaziska 2283 29 312 8 1050 12 921 9
13 29 Standowicz Jan Żory 2215 19 668 6 857 8 690 5
14 25 Pietrzok Edward Orzesze 2208 25 648 8 357 6 1203 11
15 41 Koperwas Andrzej Bełk 2020 20 609 7 596 6 815 7
16 23 Bogusławski Stanisław Żory 2013 20 542 6 391 2 1080 12
17 34 Skupień Eugeniusz Żory 1977 18 440 5 855 6 682 7
18 12 Żołneczko Franciszek Zazdrość 1954 20 349 5 576 4 1029 11
19 14 Szafraniec Zygmunt Palowice 1861 15 1100 10 248 2 513 3
20 26 Kozacki Zbigniew Mikołów 1820 19 166 2 818 7 836 10
21 27 Niemiec Stanisław Żory 1811 16 1054 8 358 4 399 4
22 44 Kalus Jerzy Woszczyce 1755 19 754 7 449 4 552 8
23 17 Kopacz Wiesław Suszec 1694 13 372 3 900 7 422 3
24 40 Dąbrowski Marian Łaziska 1680 20 1109 10 343 6 228 4
25 39 Morawiec Piotr Łaziska 1672 15 328 4 910 7 434 4
26 4 Beczała Andrzej Pszczyna 1623 18 473 4 644 8 506 6
27 36 Gryzło Stanisław Mikołów 1604 17 576 7 460 6 568 4
28 38 Obirek Zbigniew Orzesze 1590 19 464 6 152 5 974 8
29 18 Tchórz Henryk Warszowice 1589 18 809 7 552 6 228 5
30 20 Kiełkowski Marek Pielgrzymowice 1589 26 1014 11 350 7 225 8
31 6 Starzak Krzysztof Mościska 1543 20 -5 4 978 10 570 6
32 31 Konsek Andrzej Woszczyce 1520 18 349 6 507 6 664 6
33 5 Kolonko Grzegorz Łaziska 1501 22 691 8 673 8 137 6
34 13 Żołneczko Adam Zazdrość 1467 17 740 6 333 5 394 6
35 8 Skotnica Alojzy Pszczyna 1375 19 628 6 711 9 36 4
36 19 Szier Mirosław Mościska 1358 12 81 1 702 7 575 4
37 33 Lukasek Józef Mizerów 1343 16 409 5 622 9 312 2
38 37 Niewiadomski Roman Woszczyce 1284 12 311 4 554 4 419 4
39 24 Baron Mariusz Łaziska 1232 14 837 8 335 4 60 2
40 42 Brząkalik Roman Zazdrość 1068 15 542 6 138 4 388 5
41 16 Waloszyński Ernest Łaziska 1035 15 277 6 686 7 72 2
42 9 Pilorz Bolesław Woszczyce 947 9 789 7 144 2 14  
43 15 Beberok Józef Ćwiklice 834 13 -77 2 401 5 510 6

 

Miejsce Nazwisko Imię Klub I Turniej II Turniej
1 Pietrzok Edward Orzesze 3258 2208
2 Szymała Tomasz Żory 2760 2550
3 Dąbrowski Mateusz Łaziska 2808 2283
4 Poloczek Jan Rybówka 2658 2340
5 Dziewior Dawid Bełk 2486 2327
6 Paździor Tomasz Pszczyna 2239 2533
7 Grela Alfred Żory 1762 3000
8 Tomecki Czesław Mikołów 1877 2848
9 Walaszek Mirosłąw Pawłowice 1948 2650
10 Bogusławski Stanisław Żory 2542 2013
11 Gorol Marek Żory 2087 2296
12 Gawron Bogdan Żory 1774 2559
13 Skupień Eugeniusz Żory 2243 1977
14 Dąbrowski Marian Łaziska 2330 1680
15 Konsek Andrzej Woszczyce 2284 1520
16 Koperwas Andrzej Bełk 1714 2020
17 Żołneczko Adam Zazdrość 2105 1467
18 Gryzło Stanisław Mikołów 1943 1604
19 Kiełkowski Marek Pielgrzymowice 1923 1589
20 Obirek Zbigniew Orzesze 1906 1590
21 Beberok Józef Ćwiklice 2612 834
22 Beczała Andrzej Pszczyna 1785 1623
23 Kalus Jerzy Woszczyce 1648 1755
24 Żołneczko Franciszek Zazdrość 1285 1954
25 Tchórz Henryk Warszowice 1500 1589
26 Waloszyński Ernest Łaziska 2010 1035
27 Szafraniec Zygmunt Palowice 1147 1861
28 Brząkalik Roman Zazdrość 1788 1068
29 Tetla Marian Żory 2526 0
30 Pasieka Wiesław Orzesze 0 2514
31 Pilorz Bolesław Woszczyce 1504 947
32 Jabłoński Stanisław Orzesze 0 2362
33 Stanowicz Jan Żory 0 2215
34 Kąsek Andrzej Szczejkowice 2013 0
35 Żołneczko Sebastian Piasek 1922 0
36 Paździor Henryk Zory 1903 0
37 Kozacki Zbigniew Żory 0 1820
38 Niewiadomski Roman Woszczyce 532 1284
39 Niemiec Stanisław Żory 0 1811
40 Pasieka Kazimierz Mościska 1765 0
41 Kopacz Wiesław Suszec 0 1694
42 Pietryja Feliks Studzionka 1672 0
43 Morawiec Piotr Łaziska 0 1672
44 Starzak Krzysztof Mościska 0 1543
45 Kolonko Grzegorz  Łaziska 0 1501
46 Skotnica Alojzy Pszczyna 0 1375
47 Szier Mirosław Mościska 0 1358
48 Pawlas Mariusz Żory 1356 0
49 Lukasek Juzef Mizerów 0 1343
50 Koperwas Czesłąw Orzesze 1328 0
51 Baron Mariusz Łaziska 0 1232
52 Kamińśki Tadeusz Studzionka 1231 0
53 Mayer Zbigniew Piasek 1119 0
54 Matląg Dariusz Mościska 1052 0