Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

2-2022 GPO Rybnik

 

2  GPO Rybnik  2022  Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Żory 13.02.2022  
Sędziowie : Paździor Henryk Młoczek Jan         Kierownictwo: Kopacz Wiesław    
    Kąsek Andrzej Niemiec Stanisław   Sekretariat:     Wachel Natalia          
Mce  St. Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
mce z gry razem  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 3 Danel Szymon RKS Rybnik Furkida m 100 67 167 3326 30 1056 9 1051 9 1219 12
2 59 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 95 59 154 2908 27 1086 9 675 6 1147 12
3 42 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 90 59 149 2907 21 1111 9 1248 8 548 4
4 35 Fabisiak Kazimierz rogów #N/D 88 56 144 2778 22 735 6 766 7 1277 12
5 24 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony   86 55 141 2739 24 662 8 991 7 1086 9
6 32 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 84 55 139 2726 27 806 7 1058 11 862 9
7 4 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 82 53 135 2622 23 855 7 687 8 1080 8
8 39 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 80 53 133 2613 25 879 8 806 8 928 9
9 44 Kamiński Tadeusz studzionka #N/D 78 52 130 2590 27 906 9 961 9 723 9
10 51 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory m 76 51 127 2528 26 695 8 1127 10 706 8
11 6 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny m 74 50 124 2491 20 673 7 1200 9 618 4
12 43 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 72 50 122 2484 27 757 8 939 9 788 10
13 11 Sliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory #N/D 70 49 119 2424 27 847 9 1134 10 443 8
14 18 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 68 48 116 2372 27 700 8 940 10 732 9
15 47 Ferdyn Stefan niezrzeszony #N/D 66 48 114 2364 22 574 7 1215 10 575 5
16 61 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 64 48 112 2363 23 1236 12 474 4 653 7
17 49 Konieczny Krystian LKS BUK #N/D 62 47 109 2345 21 982 8 698 9 665 4
18 72 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 60 47 107 2342 21 619 6 1052 9 671 6
19 70 Jureczko Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice k 58 47 105 2333 19 749 6 507 5 1077 8
20 28 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 56 47 103 2328 25 365 7 623 7 1340 11
21 53 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 54 47 101 2321 19 671 5 482 4 1168 10
22 34 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 52 47 99 2316 28 399 7 987 10 930 11
23 36 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 50 45 95 2232 21 748 6 752 7 568 5
24 12 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 48 46 94 2270 19 612 6 850 5 808 8
25 55 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 46 45 91 2248 25 516 7 840 10 892 8
26 38 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 44 45 89 2245 20 379 2 693 9 1173 9
27 57 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS Żory m 42 45 87 2237 25 607 9 914 12 716 7
28 7 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 40 44 84 2197 22 945 9 820 9 432 4
29 71 Cisek Edward HERKULES Rydułtowy m 38 44 82 2177 27 423 9 759 11 995 7
30 60 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 36 44 80 2171 20 413 2 1376 12 382 6
31 19 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 34 43 77 2119 19 772 6 931 7 416 6
32 30 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Furkida m 32 43 75 2119 21 1099 10 268 6 752 5
33 26 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 30 42 72 2091 27 1322 11 118 7 651 9
34 13 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 28 41 69 2036 26 664 8 544 9 828 9
35 20 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 26 41 67 2021 22 575 6 976 10 470 6
36 68 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 25 41 66 2017 26 614 9 703 6 700 11
37 23 Hajduk Janusz BUK Rudy m 24 41 65 2004 14 717 6 740 4 547 4
38 64 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 23 40 63 1978 22 1034 9 522 7 422 6
39 22 Ferdyn Mieczysław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 22 40 62 1970 24 499 5 780 9 691 10
40 17 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 21 40 61 1954 21 1004 10 156 5 794 6
41 41 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 20 40 60 1953 21 111 3 1122 12 720 6
42 54 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 19 39 58 1930 23 605 8 543 7 782 8
43 40 Adamek Piotr niezrzeszony ## 18 39 57 1904 21 781 10 629 4 494 7
44 62 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 17 38 55 1891 19 749 7 652 8 490 4
45 52 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 16 38 54 1883 19 670 6 678 7 535 6
46 9 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 15 37 52 1837 20 911 6 178 5 748 9
47 21 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 14 37 51 1831 23 986 11 576 7 269 5
48 48 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 13 37 50 1830 18 944 8 403 3 483 7
49 33 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m 12 37 49 1819 20 871 10 452 4 496 6
50 29 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 11 36 47 1797 20 640 9 424 5 733 6
51 31 Pyrchała Zbyszek czyżowice #N/D 10 36 46 1765 18 564 6 509 7 692 5
52 15 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 9 36 45 1755 20 152 7 585 4 1018 9
53 8 Oślizlok Roman FORTECA Świerklany s 8 36 44 1754 18 871 8 593 6 290 4
54 56 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 7 36 43 1751 16 755 6 555 6 441 4
55 10 Gawełczyk Bronisław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 6 35 41 1729 21 758 9 810 8 161 4
56 37 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 5 35 40 1709 22 709 8 -83 4 1083 10
57 46 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 4 33 37 1645 17 546 6 246 2 853 9
58 16 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory m 3 33 36 1611 15 576 4 360 3 675 8
59 67 Gidlicki Władysław niezrzeszony m 2 30 32 1488 16 181 4 576 5 731 7
60 14 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 1 30 31 1483 16 855 6 108 4 520 6
61 58 Podkowik Robert ASY WISUS Żory s 0 29 29 1431 16 228 4 674 5 529 7
62 63 Młoczek Jan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 0 29 29 1410 22 71 4 658 8 681 10
63 45 Nowak Henryk PIAST Leszczyny m 0 29 29 1401 13 311 4 520 4 570 5
64 2 Adamek Bolesław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 0 28 28 1395 15 477 5 458 5 460 5
65 25 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 0 27 27 1340 20 808 8 257 5 275 7
66 50 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 0 27 27 1339 22 685 9 482 9 172 4
67 66 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 0 26 26 1293 17 813 8 344 6 136 3
68 1 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 0 25 25 1215 19 613 8 263 5 339 6
69 27 Ratajczak Michał HERKULES Rydułtowy m 0 24 24 1182 11 450 4 528 3 204 4
70 5 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 0 23 23 1113 13 119 3 452 6 542 4