Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

6-2022 GPO Rybnik

6  GPO Rybnik  2022  Turniej Posła RP Marka Krząkały 04.09.2022      
Sędziowie : Czuga Przemysław Niemiec Stanisław         Kierownictwo: Bartosik Wojciech, Śmieja Roman  
  Pawlas Mariusz Paździor Henryk   Sekretariat: Wachel Dominik              
Mce Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria Rank GPO Rank GPO
mce z gry razem  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w 2021 2022
1 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 100 63 163 3104 28 1161 11 623 4 1320 13 42 10
2 Stroiński Włodzimierz STRAŻAK Głożyny s 95 62 157 3088 33 955 10 1076 11 1057 12 8 39
3 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory s 90 62 152 3083 24 1323 11 1100 8 660 5 76 32
4 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m 88 61 149 3015 25 1379 10 758 8 878 7 brak 57
5 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 86 58 144 2854 32 773 9 617 10 1464 13 40 25
6 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 84 56 140 2773 25 701 6 1178 10 894 9 16 51
7 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 82 55 137 2748 24 562 6 952 9 1234 9 27 7
8 Młoczek Jan RKS Rybnik Furkida s 80 55 135 2719 27 790 8 755 7 1174 12 101 56
9 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 78 52 130 2585 25 871 8 1071 10 643 7 4 24
10 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 76 51 127 2548 24 918 9 551 4 1079 11 22 13
11 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 74 51 125 2540 27 495 7 1071 9 974 11 62 59
12 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 72 50 122 2463 28 1231 13 467 8 765 7 7 17
13 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 70 49 119 2439 26 763 9 574 7 1102 10 17 21
14 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Furkida s 68 49 117 2438 21 583 6 796 7 1059 8 brak 4
15 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory s 66 49 115 2409 26 888 9 787 10 734 7 2 12
16 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny s 64 48 112 2396 25 486 6 1177 11 733 8 56 brak
17 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 62 48 110 2376 21 518 6 750 7 1108 8 21 34
18 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 60 48 108 2365 22 532 6 870 7 963 9 14 28
19 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 58 46 104 2294 25 712 8 725 8 857 9 26 19
20 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s 56 46 102 2282 20 794 8 842 7 646 5 120 brak
21 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 54 44 98 2193 23 505 8 950 8 738 7 19 36
22 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 52 44 96 2189 22 889 8 639 8 661 6 136 brak
23 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 50 44 94 2178 20 1027 8 394 4 757 8 20 8
24 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 48 43 91 2141 30 606 8 385 10 1150 12 35 83
25 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 46 43 89 2141 24 331 6 475 6 1335 12 41 30
26 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 44 43 87 2140 23 1128 11 823 7 189 5 43 38
27 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m 42 43 85 2121 22 989 8 592 8 540 6 brak 86
28 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 40 43 83 2118 23 578 8 476 6 1064 9 100 72
29 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 38 42 80 2096 27 1052 10 435 7 609 10 5 31
30 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 36 42 78 2088 19 725 7 627 5 736 7 30 58
31 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 34 41 75 2005 19 855 7 427 6 723 6 36 27
32 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 32 40 72 1990 20 876 9 820 6 294 5 32 44
33 Zołneczko Franek 0 0 30 40 70 1982 20 741 8 991 9 250 3 brak brak
34 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 28 40 68 1981 23 482 8 634 8 865 7 3 1
35 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 26 40 66 1971 17 470 6 640 6 861 5 31 6
36 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 25 40 65 1967 25 698 8 801 10 468 7 29 40
37 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 24 39 63 1937 24 436 6 673 10 828 8 23 20
38 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 23 39 62 1904 17 912 8 564 4 428 5 33 45
39 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 22 38 60 1899 22 474 6 646 8 779 8 25 52
40 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 21 38 59 1889 23 754 9 785 9 350 5 1 2
41 Nowak Henryk PIAST Leszczyny m 20 38 58 1859 16 723 7 730 5 406 4 106 brak
42 Załęcki Jerzy U WALKA Rybnik-Gotartowice s 19 37 56 1843 21 718 9 610 5 515 7 44 68
43 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 18 37 55 1830 22 849 10 481 6 500 6 54 47
44 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 17 37 54 1819 24 742 7 236 8 841 9 48 16
45 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 16 36 52 1758 19 643 8 695 5 420 6 68 33
46 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS Żory m 15 35 50 1715 23 42 5 1016 10 657 8 13 9
47 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 14 35 49 1706 21 331 7 745 6 630 8 34 43
48 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 13 35 48 1701 16 426 5 756 6 519 5 38 15
49 Jaworek Henryk RKS Rybnik Furkida m 12 33 45 1647 19 503 4 473 8 671 7 142 49
50 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 11 33 44 1628 19 516 8 521 6 591 5 55 42
51 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 10 31 41 1541 17 380 5 694 7 467 5 9 23
52 Ziaja Grzegorz PIAST Leszczyny m 9 31 40 1539 16 789 7 428 4 322 5 96 brak
53 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 8 31 39 1515 23 306 5 825 9 384 9 11 5
54 Cisek Edward HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 30 37 1478 27 971 11 158 8 349 8 66 54
55 Michalski Teodor SILESIA Rybnik s 6 30 36 1465 16 224 2 694 7 547 7 79 brak
56 Niewiadomski Roman Skat Klub Woszczyce m 5 28 33 1392 12 442 2 420 5 530 5 118 brak
57 Hajduk Janusz BUK Rudy m 4 27 31 1307 14 232 3 509 6 566 5 110 88
58 Tchórz Henryk niezrzeszony   3 23 26 1106 13 478 3 545 5 83 5 45 41
59 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 2 23 25 1101 14 631 6 0 2 470 6 50 61