Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

GPO 2022 Zabrze po 3 T

  2022 GPO Zabrze po 3T
RAZEM
lp Nazwisko Imię klub kat. GP pkt
1 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 91 7087
2 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 89 6881
3 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 83 4535
4 Sikora Henryk INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 78 6140
5 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 73 5990
6 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 71 5623
7 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 70 6023
8 Wroblowski Stefan LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 70 5076
9 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 66 6161
10 Michalski Roman KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 65 3587
11 Beruda Marek Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 64 3494
12 Zagrocki Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 63 4366
13 Sojczyński Zdzisław INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 60 6210
14 Machowski Andrzej JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 60 4898
15 Mucha Andrzej MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 59 5113
16 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 58 5654
17 Hallek Joachim KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 57 4561
18 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 53 5423
19 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 52 4557
20 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 51 5304
21 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 48 4965
22 Kukuła Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 48 3012
23 Wikarek Damian INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 46 4765
24 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 44 4546
25 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 43 4482
26 Papkala Janusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 40 4154
27 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 40 4148
28 Glinka Krzysztof MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 38 3883
29 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 37 2340
30 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 36 2601
31 Konstanty Bolesław KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 35 2501
32 Kruczek Henryk POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 32 3352
33 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 32 3338
34 Płatnerz Mirosław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 32 3274
35 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 31 3187
36 Czernikarz Andrzej INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 30 3067
37 Rusin Jan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 30 0
38 Kwaśniok Jan KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 29 2961
39 Zacher Jacek LWSM Knurów m 29 2343
40 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 27 2831
41 Skowron Dariusz LWSM Knurów m 27 2321
42 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 26 2769
43 Jakimiec Tadeusz KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 23 2312
44 Lach Joachim KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 23 2310
45 Piwowarek Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 22 2242
46 Maron Teofil INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 22 2228
47 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 21 2199
48 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 21 2150
49 Piszczelok Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 20 2058
50 Krombach Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 20 2053
51 Barczyk Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s 20 2036
52 Rogoziński Kazimierz INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 19 1945
53 Ochman Gotfryd KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 19 1940
54 Luberta Piotr LWSM Knurów m 19 1914
55 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 19 1900
56 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 18 1873
57 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 18 1869
58 Nowak Edward LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 18 1835
59 Świenc Stanisław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 18 1813
60 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 18 1805
61 Matiaszek Alojzy KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 17 1777
62 Tuczykont Bernard KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 17 1745
63 Jaworski Krystian KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 17 1736
64 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 17 1715
65 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 17 1702
66 Polok Mieczysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 16 1645
67 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 16 1628
68 Grobelczyk Mirosław TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. m 15 1503
69 Wodarski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s 14 1491
70 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 14 1414
71 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 14 1410
72 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 13 1382
73 Kaźmierczak Jan KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 13 1337
74 Adamczyk Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 12 1252
75 Noga Leszek INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 12 1238
76 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 12 1234
77 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 11 1198
78 Szmajnta Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 11 1182
79 Breguła Zygmunt KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 10 1097