Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

Opolski Związek Skata ( okręg Opole)

3-2022 GPO Opole

 

III Grand Prix Opolskiego Związku Skata  2022 –Przywory
Gospodarz  zawodów: OZSkat Opole     w  dniu: 27.03.2022
  Sędzia – Paweł Kiszka Kierownictwo Paweł Kiszka
  Sekretariat: Franciszek Świtała
Mce Nazwisko,  imię Klub suma   1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 3367 30 1062 10 1194 10 1111 10
2 Cichoń Mariusz LZS Leśnica 3162 32 1382 13 1197 11 583 8
3 Kościelny Roman SKAT Kolonowskie 3137 28 1179 11 958 8 1000 9
4 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 2947 32 506 7 734 7 1707 18
5 Piątek Marcin ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 2896 22 894 6 1053 8 949 8
6 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn 2887 28 975 9 1130 12 782 7
7 Bryłka Ernest KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 2838 29 690 9 1046 10 1102 10
8 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna 2829 26 819 6 1212 10 798 10
9 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2824 23 1406 12 958 8 460 3
10 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2766 26 279 5 1187 10 1300 11
11 Machoń Jarosław LZS Ligota Dolna 2760 22 1004 9 917 5 839 8
12 Skiba Bernard Szczedrzyk 2722 26 705 6 949 11 1068 9
13 Szimber Andrzej LZS Ligota Dolna 2676 31 933 10 763 9 980 12
14 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn 2661 25 988 9 747 7 926 9
15 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie 2613 25 1035 8 1001 9 577 8
16 Koziorowski Piotr LZS Ligota Dolna 2519 26 1448 13 591 8 480 5
17 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 2418 28 674 9 549 8 1195 11
18 Kandzia Lidia KOMAX OPOLE - Borki 2393 25 801 12 993 9 599 4
19 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 2387 26 743 11 720 6 924 9
20 Witkowski Tadeusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 2315 20 188 4 971 8 1156 8
21 Pluta Stanisław TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek 2301 21 815 8 812 8 674 5
22 Więcek Jan  MDK Kalety 2298 23 682 7 381 6 1235 10
23 Brynza Krystian LZS Kujawy 2287 24 625 5 485 7 1177 12
24 Piątek Marek ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 2247 20 1217 10 608 6 422 4
25 Kaźmierowski Stanisław Gran Szamocin 2105 22 668 6 376 4 1061 12
26 Wanat Edward K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 2041 20 599 7 588 7 854 6
27 Pohl Bernard Przywory 2034 20 713 7 591 6 730 7
28 Walczyk Krzysztof K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 2023 18 804 5 604 7 615 6
29 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna 2018 20 678 8 653 7 687 5
30 Kędzia Stanisław LZS Ligota Dolna 1965 16 787 5 904 7 274 4
31 Siedlecki Bronisław VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 1961 20 499 7 442 3 1020 10
32 Pisula Eugeniusz TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek 1931 18 908 7 460 5 563 6
33 Burczyk Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1922 21 658 5 827 11 437 5
34 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice 1884 21 715 7 339 5 830 9
35 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna 1861 17 844 7 220 2 797 8
36 Maciej Tadeusz  Gran Szamocin 1792 23 536 8 638 6 618 9
37 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn 1783 22 1087 10 696 7 58 5
38 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice 1682 18 724 5 568 7 390 6
39 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 1658 26 167 6 1013 12 478 8
40 Mitko Antoni K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1654 11 -51 2 1033 6 672 3
41 Kuźniak Przemysław LZS Ligota Dolna 1551 19 834 7 78 5 639 7
42 Larysz Józef LZS Kujawy 1531 19 234 6 918 9 379 4
43 Mencler Jan LZS Kujawy 1525 18 329 3 792 8 404 7
44 Daniel Patryk MDK Kalety 1485 18 183 2 954 12 348 4
45 Zając Andrzej Opole – Groszowice 1477 13 226 2 475 3 776 8
46 Matuszek Jerzy K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1461 17 745 8 622 7 94 2
47 Szymura Piotr K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1435 18 887 7 -226 4 774 7
48 Barysz Marcin LZS Kujawy 1434 17 655 8 397 3 382 6
49 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1429 17 16 3 578 6 835 8
50 Hadamek Józef K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1298 23 1077 9 -45 6 266 8
51 Rączkowski Mieczysław K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1240 15 254 6 712 7 274 2
52 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna 1232 18 811 7 125 5 296 6
53 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków 1230 17 482 4 25 6 723 7
54 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice 1204 16 440 7 6 2 758 7
55 Skrzipczyk Paweł SwORNICA Opole – Czarnowąsy 1198 17 120 6 462 5 616 6
56 Czerepak Bolesław ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia 1157 14 667 5 88 5 402 4
57 Wieja Piotr K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin 1153 12 232 3 406 4 515 5
58 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 988 16 344 6 292 5 352 5
59 Respondek Jan KSS Pawonków 804 13 -82 3 736 6 150 4
60 Gorzkiewicz Bogdan Przywory 764 15 216 4 220 4 328 7