Mistrzostwa KS Nitron Krupski Młyn Sezon 2022 Klasyfikacja końcowa |
||||
M-e | Nazwisko i Imię | Sekcja | il.tur. | pkt |
1 | Dybowski Leopold | KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie | 35 | 51906 |
2 | Samol Krzysztof | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 34 | 49660 |
3 | Koziorowski Piotr | LZS Ligota Dolna | 34 | 49232 |
4 | Kaszuba Piotr | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 35 | 48875 |
5 | Kocot Andrzej | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 34 | 48843 |
6 | Kościelny Roman | Skat Kolonowskie | 34 | 47192 |
7 | Skubała Roman | LZS Ligota Dolna | 34 | 45456 |
8 | Doleżych Marek | Lubliniec | 36 | 45296 |
9 | Kiciński Jerzy | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 31 | 45179 |
10 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | 34 | 45059 |
11 | Morawiec Bronisław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 33 | 44586 |
12 | Pilarski Ryszard | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 33 | 43877 |
13 | Świtała Franciszek | KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie | 33 | 43688 |
14 | Stachowski Jerzy | LZS Ligota Dolna | 35 | 43572 |
15 | Doleżych Zygmunt | KSS Pawonków | 35 | 42928 |
16 | Koziorowski Marian | LZS Ligota Dolna | 26 | 42643 |
17 | Imach Marek | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 34 | 42000 |
18 | Kędzia Staniaław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 35 | 41007 |
19 | Gigiel Wacław | LZS Ligota Dolna | 34 | 40073 |
20 | Hadrysiewicz Roman | Krupski Młyn | 36 | 39582 |
21 | Szewczyk Franciszek | Krupski Młyn | 36 | 36235 |
22 | Słociński Adam | KSS Pawonków | 28 | 33804 |
23 | Maroń Teofil | Instalator Bytom | 20 | 30586 |
24 | Szimber Andrzej | LZS Ligota Dolna | 20 | 26947 |
25 | Pilarski Edward | Potępa | 23 | 24164 |
26 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | 19 | 21560 |
27 | Pilarski Bernard | Koty | 19 | 20501 |
28 | Wyszkowski Marek | DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. | 9 | 13359 |
29 | Mietelski Zdzisław | Strzybnica | 8 | 12510 |
30 | Rybka Edward | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 8 | 7221 |
31 | Kamiński Zbigniew | Lubliniec | 4 | 4456 |
32 | Urbańczyk Ewald | KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie | 3 | 3583 |
33 | Brand Roman | LZS Ligota Dolna | 2 | 3573 |
34 | Deptała Leon | Skat Kolonowskie | 2 | 3389 |
35 | Dubiel Zbigniew | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 2 | 2991 |
36 | Kasperski Mietek | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1 | 1842 |
37 | Świerzy Henryk | Kielcza | 1 | 1601 |
38 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS Łabędy Gliwice | 1 | 1581 |
39 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | LZS Ligota Dolna | 1 | 1356 |
40 | Wikarek Damian | Instalator Bytom | 1 | 1210 |
41 | Kurda Marcin | Potępa | 1 | 1060 |
42 | Jaworek Józef | Nitron Krupski Młyn | 1 | 976 |