Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

9-2022 GPO Śl-Pd

  IX GPO Puchar Wójta Gminy Lyski    
Sędzia: Cyran Eugeniusz   Kierownik: Wojtyła Józef  
  25 06 2022   Sekretariat: Cyran Eugeniusz  
        RAZEM seria 1 seria 2
lp Nazwisko  Imię klub kat Punkty w pkt w pkt w
1 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 2670 25 898 10 1772 15
2 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 2534 28 1170 13 1364 15
3 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 2448 21 1167 10 1281 11
4 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 2309 18 952 8 1357 10
5 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 2289 21 1373 12 916 9
6 Kostka Hubert LKS Lyski s 2238 19 1411 11 827 8
7 Juraszek Adam S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 2231 28 918 14 1313 14
8 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 2220 18 974 9 1246 9
9 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 2176 23 532 9 1644 14
10 Tchórz Henryk N/Z m 2164 20 1122 11 1042 9
11 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 2126 23 1442 14 684 9
12 Polnik Jerzy S.C. GOKiR Mszana m 2083 21 1050 11 1033 10
13 Zacha Stefan RKS FURKIDA Rybnik M 1908 19 1169 9 739 10
14 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 1897 22 1284 14 613 8
15 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 1879 18 524 5 1355 13
16 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 1864 17 975 9 889 8
17 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 1813 25 1005 10 808 15
18 Chlebik Stefan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 1795 16 1033 9 762 7
19 Skupiń Marek Krojc Krzyżanowice m 1787 15 885 5 902 10
20 Taczała Krzysztof WOK Gołkowice m 1780 14 1312 10 468 4
21 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 1766 23 886 10 880 13
22 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 1720 14 1090 9 630 5
23 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 1699 19 813 10 886 9
24 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 1673 19 1113 10 560 9
25 Chlebik Ryszard TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 1642 19 1122 14 520 5
26 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 1640 16 1033 11 607 5
27 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 1599 23 756 11 843 12
28 Pustelnik Lucjan N/Z s 1572 21 789 11 783 10
29 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 1530 15 719 7 811 8
30 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 1521 17 643 7 878 10
31 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 1497 19 858 8 639 11
32 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 1300 15 733 9 567 6
33 Wojtyła Józef LKS Lyski m 1098 15 363 7 735 8
34 Ratajczak Michał S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 870 14 55 6 815 8
35 Depta Gerhard N/Z m 702 11 372 6 330 5
36 Wochnik Lucjan LKS Lyski m 436 8 270 5 166 3