IV Grand Prix o/Kaszubsko-Pomorski 2022 | Miejsce i data: | Złotów, 19 czerwiec 2022 r. | |||||||||||
Zawody przeprowadził klub: | Krajna Złotów | Kierownictwo: | Bianga Edward | ||||||||||
Sędzia: | Cyran Eugeniusz | Sekretariat: | Rusin Jan | ||||||||||
Klasyfikacja zawodów | GP | S U M A | I SERIA | II SERIA | III SERIA | ||||||||
M-ce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Σ | GP | GP2 | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w |
1. | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 196 | 120 | 76 | 2929 | 28 | 510 | 7 | 983 | 10 | 1436 | 11 |
2. | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 185 | 115 | 70 | 2760 | 26 | 745 | 7 | 1149 | 11 | 866 | 8 |
3. | Biniakiewicz Marian | Krajna Złotów | 178 | 110 | 68 | 2706 | 25 | 1223 | 11 | 763 | 7 | 720 | 7 |
4. | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 171 | 105 | 66 | 2696 | 29 | 1079 | 11 | 632 | 7 | 985 | 11 |
5. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 164 | 100 | 64 | 2638 | 24 | 1210 | 9 | 434 | 5 | 994 | 10 |
6. | Kazimierowski Stanisław | Krajna Złotów | 160 | 98 | 62 | 2555 | 28 | 893 | 11 | 1059 | 10 | 603 | 7 |
7. | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 154 | 96 | 58 | 2465 | 22 | 803 | 7 | 652 | 8 | 1010 | 7 |
8. | Szneidrowski Marek | Fala Świekatowo | 152 | 94 | 58 | 2456 | 20 | 612 | 7 | 950 | 6 | 894 | 7 |
9. | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 144 | 92 | 52 | 2341 | 18 | 1121 | 9 | 454 | 3 | 766 | 6 |
10. | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 138 | 90 | 48 | 2201 | 22 | 1227 | 9 | 273 | 4 | 701 | 9 |
11. | Szczypior Stefan | MOKSiR Puck | 134 | 88 | 46 | 2184 | 21 | 675 | 8 | 1135 | 10 | 374 | 3 |
12. | Tadeusz Maciej | Krajna Złotów | 132 | 86 | 46 | 2163 | 21 | 917 | 7 | 410 | 5 | 836 | 9 |
13. | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 118 | 84 | 34 | 1870 | 20 | 732 | 7 | 522 | 5 | 616 | 8 |
14. | Bełka Jan | Krajna Złotów | 114 | 82 | 32 | 1832 | 23 | 516 | 8 | 565 | 7 | 751 | 8 |
15. | Bianga Zenon | Krajna Złotów | 110 | 80 | 30 | 1793 | 18 | 104 | 3 | 1238 | 10 | 451 | 5 |
16. | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 108 | 78 | 30 | 1771 | 18 | 846 | 7 | 146 | 3 | 779 | 8 |
17. | Szatkowski Mirosław | Fala Świekatowo | 106 | 76 | 30 | 1764 | 25 | 717 | 9 | 327 | 10 | 720 | 6 |
18. | Kowalski Konrad | Krajna Złotów | 102 | 74 | 28 | 1736 | 20 | 611 | 6 | 308 | 6 | 817 | 8 |
19. | Kaczan Alicja | Fala Świekatowo | 100 | 72 | 28 | 1710 | 18 | 667 | 7 | 343 | 3 | 700 | 8 |
20. | Dyba Zygmunt | Krajna Złotów | 94 | 70 | 24 | 1641 | 17 | 229 | 6 | 856 | 7 | 556 | 4 |
21. | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 92 | 68 | 24 | 1617 | 13 | 541 | 5 | 468 | 3 | 608 | 5 |
22. | Przybyłka Elżbieta | Krajna Złotów | 88 | 66 | 22 | 1598 | 14 | 870 | 9 | 360 | 2 | 368 | 3 |
23. | Glama Stanisław | Fala Świekatowo | 86 | 64 | 22 | 1597 | 14 | 495 | 5 | 895 | 6 | 207 | 3 |
24. | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 84 | 62 | 22 | 1595 | 15 | 776 | 7 | 512 | 5 | 307 | 3 |
25. | Jacek Ludwik | MOKSiR Puck | 82 | 60 | 22 | 1591 | 13 | 645 | 3 | 647 | 6 | 299 | 4 |
27. | Dyba Edward | Krajna Złotów | 78 | 58 | 20 | 1503 | 12 | 544 | 5 | 376 | 2 | 583 | 5 |
26. | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 74 | 56 | 18 | 1481 | 13 | 307 | 2 | 814 | 7 | 360 | 4 |
28. | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 64 | 54 | 10 | 1281 | 16 | 115 | 5 | 277 | 2 | 889 | 9 |
29. | Felski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 62 | 52 | 10 | 1280 | 13 | 430 | 5 | 437 | 4 | 413 | 4 |
30. | Kubiak Grzegorz | Krajna Złotów | 51 | 50 | 1 | 478 | 11 | -286 | 2 | 457 | 4 | 307 | 5 |