II Grand Prix o/ KWK 2023 | data: | Strzelno, 11 luty 2023 r. | |||||||||||
Zawody przeprowadził klub: | MOKSiR Puck | Kierownictwo: | Białk Józef | ||||||||||
Sędzia: | Pawlicki Andrzej | Sekretariat: | Radtke Piotr | ||||||||||
Klasyfikacja zawodów | GP | S U M A | I SERIA | II SERIA | III SERIA | ||||||||
M-ce | Nazwisko, Imię | Klub | Σ | GP | GP2 | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w | Z gry | w |
1. | Mikołajczyk Michał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 210 | 120 | 90 | 3281 | 25 | 1256 | 8 | 1095 | 9 | 930 | 8 |
2. | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 201 | 115 | 86 | 3160 | 29 | 692 | 8 | 1698 | 14 | 770 | 7 |
3. | Szczypior Stefan | MOKSiR Puck | 192 | 110 | 82 | 3067 | 28 | 1295 | 10 | 1028 | 7 | 744 | 11 |
4. | Sosnowski Ludwik | GOKSiR Liniewo | 185 | 105 | 80 | 3000 | 31 | 1071 | 10 | 906 | 11 | 1023 | 10 |
5. | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 170 | 100 | 70 | 2785 | 22 | 886 | 8 | 930 | 6 | 969 | 8 |
6. | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Liniewo | 168 | 98 | 70 | 2782 | 28 | 896 | 10 | 1323 | 12 | 563 | 6 |
7. | Mikołajczyk Rafał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 164 | 96 | 68 | 2711 | 23 | 1071 | 8 | 734 | 6 | 906 | 9 |
8. | Tadeusz Maciej | Krajna Złotów | 158 | 94 | 64 | 2600 | 32 | 1046 | 12 | 716 | 9 | 838 | 11 |
9. | Glama Stanisław | Fala Świekatowo | 152 | 92 | 60 | 2548 | 29 | 1308 | 13 | 743 | 9 | 497 | 7 |
10. | Radtke Marek | MOKSiR Puck | 150 | 90 | 60 | 2508 | 28 | 1131 | 13 | 840 | 8 | 537 | 7 |
11. | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | 146 | 88 | 58 | 2456 | 23 | 824 | 9 | 809 | 7 | 823 | 7 |
12. | Szatkowski Mirosław | Fala Świekatowo | 144 | 86 | 58 | 2453 | 27 | 500 | 6 | 286 | 6 | 1667 | 15 |
13. | Nadolski Daniel | MOKSiR Puck | 144 | 86 | 58 | 2453 | 26 | 997 | 9 | 466 | 7 | 990 | 10 |
14. | Szatkowski Leszek | Krajna Złotów | 138 | 82 | 56 | 2430 | 27 | 540 | 8 | 1426 | 13 | 464 | 6 |
15. | Ciepłuch Stefania | Krajna Złotów | 136 | 80 | 56 | 2405 | 22 | 657 | 8 | 920 | 9 | 828 | 5 |
16. | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | 128 | 78 | 50 | 2270 | 21 | 691 | 5 | 148 | 4 | 1431 | 12 |
17. | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 126 | 76 | 50 | 2252 | 24 | 961 | 8 | 700 | 7 | 591 | 9 |
18. | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 122 | 74 | 48 | 2245 | 23 | 513 | 4 | 476 | 8 | 1256 | 11 |
19. | Radtke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 118 | 72 | 46 | 2198 | 21 | 798 | 8 | 764 | 7 | 636 | 6 |
20. | Szneidrowski Marek | Fala Świekatowo | 116 | 70 | 46 | 2175 | 15 | 932 | 4 | 558 | 5 | 685 | 6 |
21. | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 114 | 68 | 46 | 2166 | 20 | 542 | 6 | 569 | 5 | 1055 | 9 |
22. | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | 110 | 66 | 44 | 2139 | 24 | 728 | 9 | 894 | 7 | 517 | 8 |
23. | Siemaszko Henryk | Krajna Złotów | 104 | 64 | 40 | 2027 | 29 | 191 | 7 | 530 | 10 | 1306 | 12 |
24. | Muża Jan | MOKSiR Puck | 100 | 62 | 38 | 1979 | 19 | 355 | 4 | 1039 | 10 | 585 | 5 |
25. | Jacek Ludwik | MOKSiR Puck | 94 | 60 | 34 | 1897 | 21 | 843 | 9 | 593 | 8 | 461 | 4 |
27. | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | 92 | 58 | 34 | 1865 | 17 | 464 | 4 | 138 | 4 | 1263 | 9 |
26. | Radtke Piotr | niezrzeszony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1841 | 24 | 527 | 8 | 706 | 8 | 608 | 8 |
28. | Cybulski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Lipusz | 86 | 56 | 30 | 1784 | 21 | 619 | 7 | 417 | 7 | 748 | 7 |
29. | Kubiszewski Mariusz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 82 | 54 | 28 | 1720 | 18 | 580 | 7 | 148 | 3 | 992 | 8 |
30. | Kozieł Barbara | Krajna Złotów | 80 | 52 | 28 | 1715 | 24 | 1050 | 11 | 160 | 6 | 505 | 7 |
31. | Borkowski Marian | GOKSiR Liniewo | 78 | 50 | 28 | 1702 | 18 | 780 | 8 | 626 | 6 | 296 | 4 |
32. | Felski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | 69 | 49 | 20 | 1549 | 13 | 248 | 2 | 661 | 6 | 640 | 5 |
33. | Tadeusz Mikołaj | Krajna Złotów | 68 | 48 | 20 | 1511 | 21 | 726 | 9 | 498 | 6 | 287 | 6 |
34. | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | 65 | 47 | 18 | 1458 | 15 | 783 | 8 | 629 | 5 | 46 | 2 |
35. | Białk Józef | MOKSiR Puck | 58 | 46 | 12 | 1345 | 18 | 250 | 6 | 550 | 7 | 545 | 5 |
36. | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | 49 | 45 | 4 | 1115 | 8 | 437 | 4 | 110 | 1 | 568 | 3 |
37. | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | 46 | 44 | 2 | 1049 | 19 | 24 | 4 | 673 | 6 | 352 | 9 |
38. | Bianga Edward | Krajna Złotów | 45 | 43 | 2 | 1036 | 12 | 115 | 3 | 654 | 6 | 267 | 3 |
39. | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | 43 | 42 | 1 | 849 | 15 | 329 | 5 | 550 | 6 | -30 | 4 |