Polski Związek Skata
IMP 2019 K,J,S

Senior

  SENIOR   RAZEM seria 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria 4
lp nr stały Nazwisko Imię klub pkt w pkt w pkt w pkt w pkt w
1 19 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 3930 46 906 13 924 11 1038 11 1062 11
2 10 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy 3916 38 1293 12 612 7 1136 11 875 8
3 48 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn 3851 36 1148 11 827 10 1096 9 780 6
4 13 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 3677 37 911 9 839 9 674 8 1253 11
5 79 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice 3675 38 130 3 713 9 1054 10 1778 16
6 29 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 3658 36 804 9 1162 10 542 6 1150 11
7 4 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 3618 35 1234 12 723 6 804 10 857 7
8 60 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 3608 43 1191 13 1010 10 1054 13 353 7
9 6 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 3595 39 -391 3 1273 13 838 9 1875 14
10 75 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 3576 31 1066 9 1160 10 490 4 860 8
11 93 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy 3538 35 1179 12 1088 9 703 7 568 7
12 90 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola 3507 30 1288 10 585 5 902 8 732 7
13 18 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny 3448 29 683 5 772 6 1268 12 725 6
14 64 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia 3404 33 445 6 987 9 1106 10 866 8
15 45 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 3349 28 761 7 1000 8 314 5 1274 8
16 12 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 3318 35 873 12 788 6 1035 10 622 7
17 25 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 3281 31 628 5 1049 10 682 7 922 9
18 65 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 3258 32 985 9 1015 11 700 5 558 7
19 44 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice 3223 30 509 5 1006 8 776 9 932 8
20 23 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek 3206 27 1089 10 492 7 938 5 687 5
21 85 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy 3199 29 746 7 852 7 713 7 888 8
22 56 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 3158 28 713 8 1064 7 688 7 693 6
23 28 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna 3151 34 649 9 984 10 806 7 712 8
24 36 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn 3138 31 939 9 839 9 560 4 800 9
25 9 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. 3123 29 344 3 617 8 1253 10 909 8
26 52 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz 3073 33 846 8 529 5 1183 12 515 8
27 80 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny 3063 37 969 10 840 11 112 6 1142 10
28 62 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany 3050 32 723 8 473 8 406 5 1448 11
29 92 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. 3045 31 710 7 1260 10 815 8 260 6
30 33 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 3040 30 837 9 925 9 854 6 424 6
31 17 Wcisło Edward SZOMBIERKI Bytom 3038 26 624 4 923 8 747 9 744 5
32 24 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków 3026 24 986 6 865 8 480 3 695 7
33 1 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 3020 27 682 5 956 8 506 6 876 8
34 40 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3019 29 510 5 826 8 845 8 838 8
35 81 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy 2980 28 583 5 781 7 28 1 1588 15
36 35 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. 2973 31 1194 11 506 4 598 8 675 8
37 21 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 2972 33 346 7 810 9 1205 10 611 7
38 46 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory 2961 30 882 7 968 9 623 9 488 5
39 77 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów 2915 26 1185 10 636 6 648 5 446 5
40 30 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2896 32 859 10 727 8 715 6 595 8
41 38 Kałuża Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik 2889 25 596 6 868 7 467 4 958 8
42 73 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin 2863 28 874 8 749 7 738 8 502 5
43 74 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik 2845 31 1013 12 579 7 630 6 623 6
44 7 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 2840 29 653 4 618 8 507 6 1062 11
45 26 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory 2826 37 1046 11 504 6 358 8 918 12
46 86 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory 2820 27 913 10 474 4 822 7 611 6
47 71 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 2804 31 889 8 17 3 1266 12 632 8
48 91 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2790 34 417 7 668 9 855 8 850 10
49 68 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice 2790 25 867 8 556 6 735 8 632 3
50 51 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin 2779 29 844 6 1116 11 483 6 336 6
51 8 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna 2756 26 693 7 1039 8 547 6 477 5
52 5 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom 2749 25 1184 11 700 5 462 3 403 6
53 96 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów 2726 25 711 7 526 5 1005 10 484 3
54 84 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. 2700 31 1091 10 886 10 216 5 507 6
55 31 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2691 27 886 8 863 9 425 6 517 4
56 61 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2675 33 504 6 950 8 782 10 439 9
57 49 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2640 30 510 9 112 5 1150 7 868 9
58 83 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2637 30 470 9 426 4 562 5 1179 12
59 89 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP 2628 25 417 4 931 9 980 7 300 5
60 69 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 2614 28 990 11 678 5 534 5 412 7
61 53 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom 2612 18 827 4 482 4 581 6 722 4
62 59 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2607 26 448 3 585 5 1208 12 366 6
63 94 Szrubarz Stanisław DĄBKI Mościska 2602 27 356 4 830 6 808 9 608 8
64 70 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy 2544 23 522 4 775 8 686 5 561 6
65 58 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2516 26 401 5 780 8 1027 7 308 6
66 50 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany 2508 34 510 6 646 9 647 10 705 9
67 67 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2494 31 790 9 798 9 912 9 -6 4
68 16 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie 2474 27 547 7 671 7 303 6 953 7
69 95 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn 2440 24 937 9 281 5 862 7 360 3
70 43 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 2433 26 565 7 781 7 885 9 202 3
71 66 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory 2329 30 360 4 975 11 789 9 205 6
72 15 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE 2323 25 562 5 1215 10 151 7 395 3
73 57 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 2245 27 610 7 361 7 602 7 672 6
74 14 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik 2225 28 890 9 378 5 710 9 247 5
75 11 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry 2214 26 314 3 708 8 617 7 575 8
76 47 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 2143 24 339 6 1079 9 325 4 400 5
77 78 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice 2095 30 432 7 341 8 875 10 447 5
78 20 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice 2089 22 170 3 623 7 724 6 572 6
79 37 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze 2087 24 792 7 197 3 554 8 544 6
80 22 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski 2070 24 222 4 650 6 780 7 418 7
81 72 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 2066 22 431 5 252 2 822 8 561 7
82 42 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory 2065 23 980 9 570 6 190 5 325 3
83 88 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. 2065 22 1050 8 88 3 356 4 571 7
84 39 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 2044 28 1081 11 334 6 447 9 182 2
85 76 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. 2019 22 292 3 656 10 376 4 695 5
86 34 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory 1934 21 117 3 677 7 678 7 462 4
87 32 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie 1912 26 485 5 600 9 847 9 -20 3
88 54 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany 1906 18 398 2 503 4 746 8 259 4
89 2 Zielonka Emil TĘCZA Tychy 1847 20 597 6 664 9 192 1 394 4
90 41 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice 1692 21 174 4 662 8 256 4 600 5
91 82 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory 1672 14 744 6 338 2 566 4 24 2
92 3 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny 1534 26 276 7 666 6 360 7 232 6
93 27 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. 1523 27 177 3 355 6 273 9 718 9
94 55 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów 1422 30 57 8 396 6 461 8 508 8
95 63 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1381 15 650 7 98 1 172 4 461 3