Polski Związek Skata
LIGA kol. III; IV; V; VI

II Liga 2020

 

    po 2 kolejce          
Mce   Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 01 03 2020
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 T LKS FORTECA Świerklany 33 25542   14 11439 19 14103
2 O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 32 24887   15 11825 17 13062
3 B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 28 23462   20 13822 8 9640
4 J LWSM Knurów 28 23179   12 10938 16 12241
5 U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 27 23017   13 11083 14 11934
6 X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 27 22343   15 11979 12 10364
7 G ZAGŁOBA Tychy 26 24046   14 12674 12 11372
8 F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  26 23107   14 11188 12 11919
9 M NITRON Krupski Młyn 26 22329   13 11178 13 11151
10 Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 26 22109   15 11532 11 10577
11 L LKS Górki Śląskie 26 21699   14 11123 12 10576
12 C MIŚ Mysłowice 26 21610   11 10443 15 11167
13 D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 25 21836   11 10519 14 11317
14 Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 24 20761   9 8282 15 12479
15 W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  23 22802   8 10200 15 12602
16 P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 23 21033   10 9644 13 11389
17 S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 22 22163   11 11358 11 10805
18 N KS CHSM Chorzów II 22 21915   12 11738 10 10177
19 K GOKiR Połomia  21 21466   12 11630 9 9836
20 H MOK GUIDO Zabrze 20 20926   12 11408 8 9518
21 R CEZAB Piasek 20 20449   10 10579 10 9870
22 I U JANA Tychy  19 19621   8 8918 11 10703
23 A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 17 20437   9 9923 8 10514
24 E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 17 19310   9 9431 8 9879
25 Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II 16 20734   9 11324 7 9410
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice 17 13062   3 3064 5 3360 5 3362 4 3276
2 GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK 14 11934   2 2555 4 3258 3 2804 5 3317
3 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  12 11919   5 3923 2 2737 4 3112 1 2147
4 GOKiR Połomia  9 9836   1 2003 3 2783 2 2541 3 2509
5 SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry 8 10514   4 3894 1 1703 1 2521 2 2396
                           
II 1 SZOMBIERKI Bytom  15 12602   5 3618 3 3262 2 2318 5 3404
2 ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka 13 11389   3 2310 4 3429 4 2891 2 2759
3 LKS Górki Śląskie 12 10576   2 1996 5 3508 1 1867 4 3205
4 ZAGŁOBA Tychy 12 11372   4 3308 2 2451 3 2803 3 2810
5 CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. 8 9640   1 1939 1 2415 5 3129 1 2157
                           
III 1 KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie 15 12479   5 3616 3 2488 5 3787 2 2588
2 MIŚ Mysłowice 15 11167   1 1610 5 2782 4 3497 5 3278
3 MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice 12 10364   3 2327 2 2437 3 2688 4 2912
4 CEZAB Piasek 10 9870   4 2526 4 2765 1 2295 1 2284
5 MOK GUIDO Zabrze 8 9518   2 1882 1 2408 2 2526 3 2702
                           
IV 1 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 14 11317   2 2441 3 2642 4 2956 5 3278
2 NITRON Krupski Młyn 13 11151   5 3466 5 3422 1 1792 2 2471
3 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol 11 10805   1 1896 2 2590 5 3159 3 3160
4 U JANA Tychy  11 10703   4 3026 4 3001 2 2453 1 2223
5 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 11 10577   3 2585 1 2267 3 2508 4 3217
                           
V 1 LKS FORTECA Świerklany 19 14103   4 3119 5 3904 5 3362 5 3718
2 LWSM Knurów 16 12241   5 3696 3 2565 4 2869 4 3111
3 KS CHSM Chorzów II 10 10177   3 2764 2 2373 3 2710 2 2330
4 O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 8 9879   2 2508 1 2245 2 2610 3 2516
5 SK BARBARA Chorzów II 7 9410   1 2204 4 2976 1 2493 1 1737

 

Nr kol. Grupa Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna Kod Drużyna
numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe numery startowe
  I G ZAGŁOBA Tychy K GOKiR Połomia  T LKS FORTECA Świerklany C MIŚ Mysłowice Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II H MOK GUIDO Zabrze L LKS Górki Śląskie O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
III III I U JANA Tychy  Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J LWSM Knurów M NITRON Krupski Młyn R CEZAB Piasek A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry W SZOMBIERKI Bytom 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  N KS CHSM Chorzów II S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol K GOKiR Połomia  H MOK GUIDO Zabrze E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice T LKS FORTECA Świerklany L LKS Górki Śląskie I U JANA Tychy  A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie J LWSM Knurów B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka M NITRON Krupski Młyn F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  C MIŚ Mysłowice
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK R CEZAB Piasek N KS CHSM Chorzów II G ZAGŁOBA Tychy D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice N KS CHSM Chorzów II H MOK GUIDO Zabrze
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R CEZAB Piasek B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II K GOKiR Połomia  I U JANA Tychy 
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol C MIŚ Mysłowice U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK L LKS Górki Śląskie J LWSM Knurów
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T LKS FORTECA Świerklany D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze 
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice M NITRON Krupski Młyn G ZAGŁOBA Tychy
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                           
  I Z SK BARBARA Chorzów II G ZAGŁOBA Tychy Ł KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie S DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol A SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK H MOK GUIDO Zabrze M NITRON Krupski Młyn T LKS FORTECA Świerklany B CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl.
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W SZOMBIERKI Bytom  I U JANA Tychy  N KS CHSM Chorzów II O KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice C MIŚ Mysłowice
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice J LWSM Knurów K GOKiR Połomia  P ORKAN Mikołów-Kamionka D AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice F JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze  L LKS Górki Śląskie R CEZAB Piasek E O6 KLEOFAS Katowice
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,