Polski Związek Skata
Liga

III Liga 2019

 PO I KOLEJCE

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M.   Przed Kol 27 01 2019
  P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1 U JANA Tychy  18 13778       18 13778
2 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 16 12589       16 12589
3 SKAT Kolonowskie 14 12188       14 12188
4 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 14 11387       14 11387
5 KS Cieszyn - Filar 14 11143       14 11143
6 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 14 10589       14 10589
7 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 13 11792       13 11792
8 SK Woszczyce 13 11221       13 11221
9 ISKRA Rybnik 13 11109       13 11109
10 CEZAB Piasek 13 10763       13 10763
11 KS Wyry  13 10755       13 10755
12 GÓRNIK Wesoła 12 11163       12 11163
13 DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 12 10822       12 10822
14 MIFAMA Mikołów  12 10498       12 10498
15 FORTECA Świerklany II 12 10484       12 10484
16 KS KRAJNA Złotów 11 11121       11 11121
17 LWSM Knurów 11 10912       11 10912
18 O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 11 9412       11 9412
19 RAMSCH Chrzowice 10 10785       10 10785
20 WOK Skrzyszów 10 10340       10 10340
21 TKKF SKAT Racibórz 10 9671       10 9671
22 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II 9 10769       9 10769
23 DĄBKI Mościska 9 10167       9 10167
24 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 8 9763       8 9763
25 LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 8 9190       8 9190
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy 16 12589   4 2899 4 3120 4 3279 4 3291
2 KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śląski 13 11792   3 2705 3 3074 2 2619 5 3394
3 KS KRAJNA Złotów 11 11121   5 3185 2 2501 1 2536 3 2899
4 WOK Skrzyszów 10 10340   2 1812 1 2023 5 3720 2 2785
5 TKKF SKAT Racibórz 10 9671   1 1299 5 3168 3 3043 1 2161
                           
II 1 SK Woszczyce 13 11221   3 2430 4 3166 4 3088 2 2537
2 CEZAB Piasek 13 10763   2 2382 5 3249 2 2233 4 2899
3 KS Wyry  13 10755   4 2901 3 2572 1 2083 5 3199
4 MIFAMA Mikołów  12 10498   5 3015 1 2140 5 3186 1 2157
5 DĄBKI Mościska 9 10167   1 2112 2 2425 3 2794 3 2836
                           
III 1 U JANA Tychy  18 13778   5 3772 5 3031 3 2717 5 4258
2 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice 14 11387   3 2721 3 2792 5 3007 3 2867
3 LWSM Knurów 11 10912   2 2402 4 2855 4 2907 1 2748
4 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II 9 10769   4 3232 1 2375 2 2347 2 2815
5 PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy 8 9763   1 2048 2 2662 1 2179 4 2874
                           
IV 1 SKAT Kolonowskie 14 12188   2 2430 5 3631 5 3816 2 2311
2 KS Cieszyn - Filar 14 11143   5 3104 3 2766 2 2654 4 2619
3 ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia 14 10589   4 2817 4 2859 1 1749 5 3164
4 RAMSCH Chrzowice 10 10785   1 2306 2 2576 4 3532 3 2371
5 LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle 8 9190   3 2549 1 1744 3 2703 1 2194
                           
V 1 ISKRA Rybnik 13 11109   5 3242 1 2413 5 3371 2 2083
2 GÓRNIK Wesoła 12 11163   3 3080 4 2902 2 2536 3 2645
3 DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solid II 12 10822   4 3104 3 2723 1 1812 4 3183
4 FORTECA Świerklany II 12 10484   1 1255 2 2417 4 3108 5 3704
5 O6 KLEOFAS Katowice 11 9412   2 1795 5 3223 3 2566 1 1828
Kol Gr Kod Drużyna - Nr Start Kod Drużyna - Nr Start Kod Drużyna - Nr Start Kod Drużyna - Nr Start Kod Drużyna - Nr Start
              I KOLEJKA                  
  I A WOK Skrz B Racibórz C HERKULES D I MAJA E KRAJNA
    1, 2, 3, 4   5, 6, 7, 8   9,10,11,12   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II F Woszczyce G MIFAMA H WYRY I DABKI J CEZAB
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
I III K U JANA L PIEKUŚ Ł LWSM M LĄBĘDY II N ŁABEDY
  41,42,43,44,   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV O Cieszyn P LECH R Kolonow S Swornica T ZAWISZA
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V U KLEOFAS W ISKRA X Głożyny Y Forteca II Z Chwałow II
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
              II KOLEJKA                  
  I A WOK Skrz F Woszczyce K U JANA O Cieszyn U KLEOFAS
    1, 2, 3, 4   5, 6, 7, 8   9,10,11,12,   13,14,15,16   17,18,19,20
  II B Racibórz G MIFAMA L PIEKUŚ P LECH W ISKRA
    21,22,23,24   25,26,27,28   29,30,31,32   33,34,35,36   37,38,39,40
II III C HERKULES H WYRY Ł LWSM R Kolonow X Głożyny
  41,42,43,44   45,46,47,48   49,50,51,52   53,54,55,56   57,58,59,60
  IV D I MAJA I DABKI M LĄBĘDY II S Swornica Y Forteca II
    61,62,63,64   65,66,67,68   69,70,71,72   73,74,75,76   77,78,79,80
  V E KRAJNA J CEZAB N ŁABEDY T ZAWISZA Z Chwałow II
    81,82,83,84   85,86,87,88   89,90,91,92   93,94,95,96   97,98,99,100
              III KOLEJKA                  
  I G MIFAMA K U JANA T ZAWISZA C HERKULES Y Forteca II
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II H WYRY L PIEKUŚ O Cieszyn D I MAJA Z Chwałow II
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
III III I DABKI Ł LWSM P LECH E KRAJNA U KLEOFAS
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV J CEZAB M LĄBĘDY II R Kolonow A WOK Skrz W ISKRA
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V F Woszczyce N ŁABEDY S Swornica B Racibórz X Głożyny
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                   
  I W ISKRA S Swornica K U JANA H WYRY E KRAJNA
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II X Głożyny T ZAWISZA L PIEKUŚ I DABKI A WOK Skrz
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
IV III Y Forteca II O Cieszyn Ł LWSM J CEZAB B Racibórz
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV Z Chwałow II P LECH M LĄBĘDY II F Woszczyce C HERKULES
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V U KLEOFAS R Kolonow N ŁABEDY G MIFAMA D I MAJA
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                   
  I P LECH A WOK Skrz Y Forteca II N ŁABEDY H WYRY
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II R Kolonow B Racibórz Z Chwałow II K U JANA I DABKI
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
V III S Swornica C HERKULES U KLEOFAS L PIEKUŚ J CEZAB
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV T ZAWISZA D I MAJA W ISKRA Ł LWSM F Woszczyce
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V O Cieszyn E KRAJNA X Głożyny M LĄBĘDY II G MIFAMA
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,
                                   
  I Z Chwałow II G MIFAMA Ł LWSM S Swornica A WOK Skrz
    1,   2,   3,   4,   5,   6,   7,   8,   9,   10,   11,   12,   13,   14,   15,   16   17,   18,   19,   20,
  II U KLEOFAS H WYRY M LĄBĘDY II T ZAWISZA B Racibórz
    21,   22,   23,   24,   25,   26,   27,   28   29,   30,   31,   32,   33,   34,   35,   36,   37,   38,   39,   40,
VI III W ISKRA I DABKI N ŁABEDY O Cieszyn C HERKULES
  41,   42,   43,   44,   45,   46,   47,   48,   49,   50,   51,   52,   53,   54,   55,   56,   57,   58,   59,   60,
  IV X Głożyny J CEZAB K U JANA P LECH D I MAJA
    61,   62,   63,   64,   65,   66,   67,   68,   69,   70,   71,   72,   73,   74,   75,   76,   77,   78,   79,   80,
  V Y Forteca II F Woszczyce L PIEKUŚ R Kolonow E KRAJNA
    81,   82,   83,    84,   85,   86,   87,   88,   89,   90,   91,   92,   93,   94,   95,   96,   97,   98,   99,   100,