Polski Związek Skata
Liga

Rybnik

Tabela po IV Kolejce

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M. Przed Kol W danym dniu
P.D P.M. P.D P.M.
1. DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność III 47 43489 33 31535 14 11954
2. GÓRNIK Boguszowice 47 40253 36 30317 11 9936
3. GOKiR Połomia II 47 40187 35 29826 12 10361
4. LKS Lyski II 46 42581 35 32034 11 10547
5. SC HERKULES Rydułtowy II 45 40139 35 31806 10 8333
6. KS POLONIA Niewiadom 44 40703 31 29647 13 11056
7. JARDEX Szczejkowice II 42 39658 33 31159 9 8499
8. EMERYT Kobyla 41 39834 31 29649 10 10185
9. SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 40 37670 26 27320 14 10350
10. WOK Gołkowice 39 37915 28 28461 11 9454
11. GKS DĄB Gaszowice II 37 37624 28 27788 9 9836
12. LKS Górki Śląskie II 36 36915 28 28244 8 8671
13. RELAKS Rzuchów 34 33328 27 26107 7 7221
14. KS U WALKA Gotartowice 33 34264 24 24726 9 9538
15. SILESIA Rybnik II 32 31528 27 25508 5 6020
16 KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 22 24334 15 16938 7 7396
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1  Ser 2  Ser 3  Ser 4  Ser
I   DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność III 14 11954   3 2912 4 2873 3 3370 4 2799
  LKS Górki Śląskie II 8 8671   2 1876 3 2607 2 2607 1 1581
  LKS Lyski II 11 10547   4 3049 1 2046 4 3394 2 2058
  KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice 7 7396   1 1423 2 2065 1 1450 3 2458
                           
II   GÓRNIK Boguszowice 11 9936   3 2466 4 3027 2 2008 2 2435
  SILESIA Rybnik II 5 6020   1 1375 2 2261 1 922 1 1462
  SC HERKULES Rydułtowy II 10 8333   2 1500 1 1942 4 2455 3 2436
  SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 14 10350   4 3371 3 2342 3 2103 4 2534
                           
III   JARDEX Szczejkowice II 9 8499   3 2129 2 2089 3 2686 1 1595
  KS POLONIA Niewiadom 13 11056   1 1529 4 2365 4 3261 4 3901
  RELAKS Rzuchów 7 7221   2 1587 1 1879 2 1979 2 1776
  WOK Gołkowice 11 9454   4 2870 3 2317 1 1771 3 2496
                           
IV   KS U WALKA Gotartowice 9 9538   1 2150 4 2917 1 2002 3 2469
  GKS DĄB Gaszowice II 9 9836   2 2403 2 2665 4 2760 1 2008
  EMERYT Kobyla 10 10185   3 2447 1 2441 2 2583 4 2714
  GOKiR Połomia II 12 10361   4 2708 3 2872 3 2656 2 2125