Polski Związek Skata
Liga

III Liga A

III Liga A 2017

Mce Nazwa Drużyny P.D. P.M. Przed Kol 22 10 2017 Awanse
P.D P.M. P.D P.M. Spadki
1 CEZAB Piasek 89 71179 77 60302 12 10877 II Liga
2 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 85 66866 73 56347 12 10519 II Liga
3 LKS Górki Śląskie 83 70217 71 58909 12 11308 II Liga
4 LWSM Knurów  82 67838 65 56603 17 11235  
5 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II 82 67746 70 56691 12 11055  
6 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 81 69626 67 57944 14 11682  
7 KS Wyry  81 67667 65 55488 16 12179  
8 KS CHSM Chorzów II 78 66627 65 56216 13 10411  
9 LKS Miedźna 78 65455 63 53527 15 11928  
10 UNIA Bieruń 76 66941 61 55008 15 11933  
11 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze II 76 63793 65 54167 11 9626  
12 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 75 69103 64 58837 11 10266  
13 GOKiR Połomia 74 66116 62 55404 12 10712  
14 PIAST Leszczyny 74 65231 57 52225 17 13006 IV Liga
15 SOKÓŁ Imielin 73 64486 62 54166 11 10320 IV Liga
16 KS INSTALBUD Góra- Jankowice II 72 65232 59 53588 13 11644 IV Liga
17 WISUS Żory III 69 62163 59 52108 10 10055 IV Liga
18 WALET Pawłowice 69 62020 59 51013 10 11007 IV Liga
19 MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 65 62083 50 50013 15 12070 IV Liga
20 LZS Ligota Dolna 63 63145 54 53377 9 9768 IV Liga
21 TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 60 63772 49 53023 11 10749 IV Liga
22 OK. ANDALUZJA Piekary Śląskie 60 59198 52 50549 8 8649 IV Liga
23 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 53 60014 45 50477 8 9537 L.Okręg
24 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 51 56363 46 48558 5 7805 L. Okręg
25 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol III 51 54602 40 45471 11 9131 L. Okręg
Grupa   Drużyna Końcowy   1 Ser 2 Ser 3 Ser 4 Ser
I 1 PIAST Leszczyny 17 13006   4 2754 4 3434 4 3055 5 3763
2 CEZAB Piasek 12 10877   1 1709 5 3456 2 2478 4 3234
3 GOKiR Połomia 12 10712   5 3460 1 2088 5 3075 1 2089
4 JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze II 11 9626   2 2186 3 2733 3 2508 3 2199
5 OK. ANDALUZJA Piekary Śląskie 8 8649   3 2608 2 2471 1 1434 2 2136
                           
II 1 LKS Miedźna 15 11928   5 2984 2 2848 5 3438 3 2658
2 06 KLEOFAS Katowice 14 11682   2 2186 4 3090 4 3245 4 3161
3 LKS Górki Śląskie 12 11308   1 1853 3 3075 3 2810 5 3570
4 TUZY Halemba Ruda Śląska 11 10749   3 2504 5 3184 2 2591 1 2470
5 JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice 8 9537   4 2603 1 2403 1 2059 2 2472
                           
III 1 LWSM Knurów  17 11235   5 2684 5 3512 3 2667 4 2372
2 KS INSTALBUD Góra- Jankowice II 13 11644   2 2548 4 2904 2 2416 5 3776
3 AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice II 11 10266   4 2681 2 2747 4 3051 1 1787
4 WALET Pawłowice 10 11007   1 2466 1 2262 5 3925 3 2354
5 LZS Ligota Dolna 9 9768   3 2664 3 2846 1 1961 2 2297
                           
IV 1 UNIA Bieruń 15 11933   4 3096 4 3003 3 2915 4 2919
2 KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice II 12 11055   3 3046 2 2423 4 2985 3 2601
3 TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław 12 10519   5 3403 1 2213 1 1392 5 3511
4 SOKÓŁ Imielin 11 10320   1 2008 3 2483 5 3381 2 2448
5 WISUS Żory III 10 10055   2 2231 5 3193 2 2685 1 1946
                           
V 1 KS Wyry  16 12179   5 3760 3 2830 5 3065 3 2524
2 MOK GUIDO Zabrze II 15 12070   4 3035 4 3530 2 2265 5 3240
3 KS CHSM Chorzów II 13 10411   1 1474 5 3780 3 2582 4 2575
4 DK Rybnik Chwałowice NZSS Sol III 11 9131   3 2579 2 1713 4 2663 2 2176
5 SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice 5 7805   2 2095 1 1624 1 2008 1 2078