Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2018

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. GP S U M A
razem z gry w
1 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 352 5594 57
2 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 348 5520 56
3 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 346 5521 52
4 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 319 5284 52
5 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 299 5156 47
6 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 299 3293 29
7 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 292 5084 54
8 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 285 5054 51
9 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 282 5580 48
10 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 282 5568 46
11 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 281 5271 42
12 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 279 5106 49
13 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów m 8 278 5041 48
14 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 270 5006 38
15 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 266 4991 45
16 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 264 4944 46
17 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 261 4966 51
18 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 255 5017 48
19 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 254 5049 52
20 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 253 4922 45
21 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10 252 4870 41
22 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski m 7 251 5002 50
23 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 251 4878 46
24 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 248 4937 44
25 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 245 4973 51
26 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 245 4933 51
27 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2 244 4943 49
28 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 243 4784 57
29 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 242 4979 51
30 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 242 4878 43
31 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 241 4694 42
32 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 240 4654 43
33 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 238 4733 46
34 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3 238 4502 39
35 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 237 4769 48
36 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 235 4603 37
37 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2 234 4820 44
38 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 3 230 4764 46
39 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 229 4756 49
40 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 229 4735 45
41 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 229 4722 41
42 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola s 2 229 4322 42
43 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3 226 4627 43
44 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 226 4359 36
45 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 226 4296 42
46 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 225 4780 41
47 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 225 4593 44
48 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 225 4177 41
49 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 222 4727 43
50 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 220 4721 51
51 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 219 4770 43
52 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 219 4286 47
53 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 216 4513 51
54 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 215 4285 45
55 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 214 4358 43
56 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 214 4260 41
57 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 210 4665 46
58 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 207 4559 44
59 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 207 4377 40
60 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 206 4443 48
61 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 205 4350 40
62 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 204 4322 37
63 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 203 4574 49
64 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1 203 4269 45
65 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 201 4717 41
66 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 198 4452 43
67 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1 198 4260 50
68 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 197 4114 46
69 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 196 4546 47
70 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 196 4296 50
71 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 194 4675 47
72 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 192 4579 42
73 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 192 3340 39
74 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 191 4583 47
75 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2 191 4531 35
76 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 191 4434 40
77 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 187 4243 40
78 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 187 4169 46
79 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 186 4101 36
80 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 186 3600 46
81 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 184 4437 47
82 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 183 4560 38
83 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 183 4283 45
84 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 182 4546 44
85 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5 182 4146 31
86 Stawowy Bodgan Sokół Wola m 2 180 4485 41
87 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 178 3807 42
88 Kosubek Janusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 178 2760 30
89 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola m 2 176 4113 38
90 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 176 2753 28
91 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 175 4312 39
92 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 175 3993 45
93 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 173 4524 42
94 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1 173 4217 43
95 Kokot Eugeniusz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 173 2749 24
96 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 172 2747 28
97 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 170 4176 50
98 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 1 170 4148 50
99 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 170 3815 43
100 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola m 2 170 2253 17
101 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 167 3859 35
102 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 166 4282 42
103 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 2 166 4124 41
104 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 166 3962 38
105 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 165 4491 48
106 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2 163 4014 40
107 Kazimierowski Stanisław Gran Szamocin m 8 161 2647 19
108 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 161 2231 20
109 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 160 4359 37
110 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 158 4158 47
111 Kubeczko Błażej Sokół Wola m 2 158 4036 41
112 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 157 4002 42
113 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 156 4113 48
114 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 154 4093 44
115 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 154 3663 34
116 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 153 4441 39
117 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7 151 4198 37
118 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2 151 4137 54
119 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 151 4002 47
120 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 151 3997 47
121 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 149 4224 47
122 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 149 3942 46
123 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 149 3693 42
124 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 147 4302 40
125 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 146 4366 37
126 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 145 4100 40
127 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 145 3749 45
128 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 144 1877 23
129 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 143 3876 34
130 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 142 3657 38
131 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 142 1831 15
132 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 141 4345 40
133 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 140 4065 43
134 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 140 3977 41
135 Pietrek Adam JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 140 2519 22
136 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 139 4038 38
137 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 139 4038 35
138 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 139 3995 38
139 Jakubowski Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 138 4341 44
140 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 137 3892 35
141 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 135 4315 43
142 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 132 3884 44
143 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 130 4276 40
144 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S 10 130 3820 34
145 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 130 3593 32
146 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola m 2 130 2476 23
147 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 129 4166 34
148 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 128 4237 45
149 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 128 4141 52
150 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 127 2464 25
151 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 126 4170 41
152 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2 126 4159 38
153 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1 126 3531 41
154 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 126 3520 41
155 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń m 2 124 4186 41
156 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 124 4181 43
157 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 124 4136 35
158 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 124 1370 16
159 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 122 4110 40
160 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 122 4085 41
161 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 122 4084 32
162 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2 122 4080 43
163 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 122 3312 41
164 Kuchta Joachim LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 122 2445 22
165 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 121 3935 35
166 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 121 3926 36
167 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 121 3070 37
168 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 120 4072 41
169 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 120 4056 42
170 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 120 4050 35
171 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2 120 4050 32
172 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 3 120 4047 44
173 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2 120 4016 36
174 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 118 4014 46
175 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 118 4010 40
176 Chlebik Ryszard TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 118 4007 33
177 Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska m 2 118 3990 43
178 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 118 2576 27
179 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 117 3696 37
180 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 116 3990 38
181 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2 116 3974 35
182 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2 116 3967 42
183 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2 116 3940 51
184 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 3 116 3915 41
185 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 116 3907 40
186 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 116 3571 30
187 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 115 3559 38
188 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 114 3922 42
189 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 114 3906 40
190 Madera Joachim KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 114 3902 42
191 Szymura Piotr ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia m 5 114 3877 49
192 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 114 2390 20
193 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 112 3883 45
194 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 112 3846 38
195 Kowalczyk Józef SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 112 3845 38
196 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 110 3810 42
197 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 110 3806 37
198 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2 110 3799 39
199 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3 110 3785 44
200 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 110 3783 47
201 Miarka Ludwig SK Wyry m 2 109 3759 40
202 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 109 3259 39
203 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 109 2355 22
204 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7 108 3745 37
205 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 108 3722 40
206 Tomecki Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 106 3712 40
207 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 106 3708 34
208 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 106 3701 41
209 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 106 3700 31
210 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 106 3699 43
211 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s 1 106 3684 48
212 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 106 3663 34
213 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 104 3676 46
214 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 104 3648 40
215 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2 104 3632 37
216 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 104 2343 23
217 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 102 3646 34
218 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 102 3622 34
219 Siemaszko Henryk Gran Szamocin m 8 102 3598 39
220 Płoszaj Mirosław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 102 3593 38
221 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 102 3590 42
222 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 102 3583 34
223 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 102 3559 50
224 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 100 3574 35
225 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s 1 100 3561 35
226 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 3 100 3556 35
227 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 100 3553 39
228 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 100 3553 38
229 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2 100 3515 32
230 Zyguła Krzysztof KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 98 3532 35
231 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 98 3493 32
232 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 98 3487 33
233 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 98 3469 39
234 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 96 3472 29
235 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 2 96 3435 32
236 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 96 3429 41
237 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 96 3409 37
238 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 95 3395 35
239 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 94 3436 34
240 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 94 3428 41
241 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10 94 3408 32
242 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 94 3391 36
243 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 94 3359 34
244 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3 92 3381 35
245 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2 92 3362 40
246 Maron Teofil SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 92 3355 30
247 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 92 3354 32
248 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7 92 3349 34
249 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 92 3344 31
250 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 92 3342 32
251 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 92 3340 35
252 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7 92 3334 26
253 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 92 3325 31
254 Daniel Marek STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 92 2253 26
255 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 90 3308 38
256 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1 90 3275 29
257 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 3 90 3273 31
258 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7 89 3028 41
259 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 88 3297 40
260 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 88 3266 32
261 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4 88 3256 29
262 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 87 3226 42
263 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 87 3209 39
264 Jaworski Jan MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m 2 86 3237 37
265 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 86 3214 45
266 Lissy Andrzej BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 86 3211 31
267 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 86 3207 37
268 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 86 3205 39
269 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 86 3201 35
270 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 85 2331 36
271 Hadamek Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 85 2268 22
272 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 85 2228 22
273 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 84 3186 41
274 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1 84 3184 36
275 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 84 3127 34
276 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s 10 84 3115 25
277 Dyjeciński Jerzy U JANA Tychy m 10 83 2716 26
278 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 83 2633 38
279 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 82 3131 40
280 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 82 3112 31
281 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 82 3094 34
282 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3 82 3092 34
283 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 82 3085 32
284 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1 82 3073 46
285 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola s 2 82 3067 27
286 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 82 2214 20
287 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 81 2843 40
288 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 81 2814 36
289 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3 81 2551 25
290 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 81 2260 20
291 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m 10 81 2121 33
292 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 80 3079 34
293 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 80 3047 40
294 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 80 3046 31
295 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów m 8 80 3040 32
296 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 80 3026 37
297 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 79 2911 36
298 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 79 2847 32
299 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 78 2998 24
300 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 78 2982 33
301 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 78 2959 27
302 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 78 2203 19
303 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 77 2921 33
304 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7 77 2830 38
305 Roskosz Adrian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 77 2248 22
306 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 76 2979 32
307 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 76 2965 32
308 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory M 3 76 2945 35
309 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 76 2939 33
310 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 76 2881 38
311 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10 74 2933 34
312 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 74 2923 33
313 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 74 2922 37
314 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3 74 2896 37
315 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 74 2869 37
316 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2 74 2862 29
317 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 74 2857 41
318 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 72 2860 30
319 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 72 2846 33
320 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 72 2841 34
321 Chyłek Marek LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 72 2818 34
322 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S 10 71 2822 32
323 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 70 2795 36
324 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 70 2707 27
325 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin s 8 69 2641 34
326 Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska m 2 69 2167 21
327 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1 68 2749 34
328 Wojtczyk Waldemar KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m 7 68 2227 22
329 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3 67 2393 39
330 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3 66 2717 32
331 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7 66 2168 20
332 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10 65 2688 29
333 Weiss Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 65 2644 32
334 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 65 2600 36
335 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 64 2623 28
336 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 64 2135 21
337 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 64 2120 23
338 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 64 2115 24
339 Sobol Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 64 2114 15
340 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 63 2520 30
341 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 63 2484 36
342 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3 62 2591 30
343 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 62 2079 25
344 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 62 2078 22
345 Morkisz Janusz LKS Miedźna m 2 62 2072 21
346 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 62 2061 18
347 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 62 2060 19
348 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7 60 2558 18
349 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 60 2537 35
350 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 60 2041 17
351 Kuś   Grzegorz SK Łąka s 2 60 2034 20
352 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 60 2018 23
353 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2 60 2017 18
354 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 60 2015 20
355 Niesyto Marek 2 Sokół Wola m 2 60 2001 22
356 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 58 2491 39
357 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 58 2470 22
358 Nowakowski Mirosław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2 58 1980 21
359 Skoludek Bernard JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 58 1955 16
360 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3 58 1950 24
361 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 56 2463 24
362 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5 56 1940 18
363 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 56 1927 15
364 Lotawiec Marek Sokół Wola m 2 55 2424 32
365 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 54 1898 20
366 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 54 1891 18
367 Lasota Edward DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 54 1876 18
368 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 7 53 2286 29
369 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 52 1838 15
370 Tuczykont Bernard KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 52 1824 19
371 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7 52 1815 18
372 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 51 2132 31
373 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 50 2261 28
374 Obirek Zbigniew KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 50 1783 18
375 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 50 1760 27
376 Przyłucki Arkadiusz STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 48 1749 19
377 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 48 1748 17
378 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 48 1742 15
379 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola m 2 48 1736 20
380 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2 48 1736 20
381 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 48 1730 12
382 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 48 1715 19
383 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 47 2103 38
384 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 47 1908 35
385 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 46 1699 20
386 Gogol  Jan SK Łąka m 2 46 1694 20
387 Biolik Paweł STAL Chełm Śl. s 2 46 1690 18
388 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 3 46 1687 14
389 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 46 1658 17
390 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1 46 1654 19
391 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 46 1651 17
392 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 45 1779 27
393 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 45 1644 31
394 Jabłoński Stanisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 44 1649 13
395 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 44 1646 18
396 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka m 2 44 1640 21
397 Malek Alfred RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 44 1627 21
398 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola m 2 44 1611 14
399 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 44 1605 18
400 Stolorz Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 44 1604 23
401 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 44 1602 20
402 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 3 43 1688 35
403 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 42 1594 14
404 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 1 42 1590 22
405 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 42 1573 15
406 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 42 1571 12
407 Pluta Joachim SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 42 1557 14
408 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 42 1557 21
409 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2 42 1552 21
410 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 42 1547 33
411 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2 42 1446 32
412 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 40 1548 21
413 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek m 2 40 1529 20
414 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 40 1527 16
415 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 40 1525 20
416 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 40 1502 14
417 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 38 1498 16
418 Cichy Witold KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 38 1492 18
419 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 38 1489 12
420 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2 38 1480 18
421 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 38 1467 16
422 Andrejczyk Artur MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 36 1443 19
423 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 36 1433 13
424 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 36 1418 21
425 Kuczkowski Antoni KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 36 1411 14
426 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 3 34 1393 17
427 Brola Henryk LWSM Knurów m 4 34 1389 18
428 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 34 1371 18
429 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 34 1370 16
430 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 34 1354 11
431 Palmer Robert BUK Rudy j 3 34 1353 17
432 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 32 1339 14
433 Wieja Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 32 1321 9
434 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3 32 1318 14
435 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 30 1286 13
436 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10 30 1273 15
437 Burzawa Marian KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 30 1271 12
438 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3 30 1264 19
439 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 28 1245 12
440 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 3 28 1244 17
441 Krzywoń Karol AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 28 1242 14
442 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 28 1231 17
443 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 28 1215 16
444 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2 28 1208 10
445 Pudełek Józef SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 28 1207 16
446 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3 28 1200 14
447 Hejnosz Grażyna OSP Lędziny k 2 26 1180 12
448 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy s 5 24 1145 15
449 Mateja Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 24 1145 14
450 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 24 1102 15
451 Kroczek Bronisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 23 1091 16
452 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów s 8 23 1090 9
453 Błażek Piotr LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 23 1082 10
454 Kościelny Marek LKS Miedźna m 2 23 1079 15
455 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 23 1072 23
456 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 22 1046 11
457 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 22 1016 19
458 Szula Stanisław KIBIC Studzionka m 2 21 951 13
459 Kesner Waldemar KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5 21 940 16
460 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław OSP Lędziny m 2 21 925 10
461 Szmajnta Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 21 872 13
462 Koperwas Czesław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 21 837 13
463 Ryguła Robert Sokół Wola m 2 21 708 14
464 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2 21 616 15
465 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 21 560 13
466 Morawiec Jacek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 21 470 18
467 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 21 413 10