Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2019

Seniorzy

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. GP S U M A
razem z gry w
1 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 1176 19587 174
2 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 1143 21536 230
3 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 1030 18150 188
4 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 950 19979 174
5 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 939 19895 181
6 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 920 18526 201
7 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 830 16570 181
8 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 829 19641 186
9 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 802 18954 210
10 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 798 18923 197
11 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 798 18330 163
12 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1 793 18049 194
13 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 781 16600 216
14 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 775 18388 172
15 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 762 18625 196
16 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 744 18765 183
17 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 742 18236 179
18 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 734 16222 153
19 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 729 17794 158
20 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 727 17182 171
21 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2 720 18537 185
22 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 701 18513 185
23 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 688 15555 141
24 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 685 15296 165
25 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3 681 17654 201
26 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 680 14917 161
27 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 676 16884 187
28 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 666 16129 172
29 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 663 17006 177
30 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 662 17219 188
31 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 657 16948 174
32 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 656 15225 152
33 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 651 14918 138
34 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3 650 17027 193
35 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 644 14127 148
36 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 642 16024 190
37 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 640 17007 168
38 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 624 17255 170
39 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 624 15239 174
40 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5 617 17531 152
41 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 617 16659 168
42 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 616 15727 164
43 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 612 16718 165
44 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 597 14557 163
45 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3 597 14137 132
46 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 597 13675 143
47 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 589 16286 169
48 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 589 14359 131
49 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 586 17289 176
50 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 586 14953 140
51 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 585 14069 155
52 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 584 13907 154
53 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1 575 16307 180
54 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 571 15427 161
55 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 569 13923 126
56 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 557 13453 140
57 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 547 15859 163
58 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 539 12748 145
59 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 532 13716 123
60 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3 528 14277 139
61 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 525 13710 130
62 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3 522 15793 155
63 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 512 11221 110
64 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 511 13949 135
65 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 499 15107 156
66 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 491 15401 175
67 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 479 13340 124
68 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S 10 458 13234 117
69 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 452 14000 147
70 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 452 12089 144
71 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 450 12693 135
72 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 448 13440 144
73 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 448 12844 136
74 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 445 9280 98
75 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 433 12084 112
76 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 428 14799 182
77 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 422 13026 140
78 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 419 12198 142
79 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 400 10400 122
80 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10 398 12559 132
81 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 390 12579 137
82 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 381 12397 114
83 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 380 11078 102
84 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 370 13522 143
85 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 3 369 12146 110
86 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 369 8616 94
87 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 364 9208 96
88 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 360 13605 114
89 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 354 6993 89
90 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy s 5 350 9909 106
91 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola s 2 346 9189 88
92 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 345 11496 118
93 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 343 13148 140
94 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 332 12407 131
95 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 326 10058 113
96 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 322 10453 121
97 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 318 8189 92
98 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 313 8277 80
99 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2 310 11382 149
100 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 305 10590 97
101 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 296 8979 89
102 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 294 9100 81
103 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 293 11535 115
104 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 284 5055 58
105 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S 10 281 8271 92
106 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 279 9597 96
107 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s 10 279 8558 68
108 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1 276 7084 79
109 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 275 6313 70
110 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 272 9995 103
111 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 266 9038 113
112 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 255 8358 86
113 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 250 6145 68
114 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola s 2 250 5149 52
115 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 231 7086 91
116 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 229 4722 41
117 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 224 8181 73
118 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 224 7658 66
119 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 224 5741 58
120 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s 1 222 8159 81
121 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5 217 7644 92
122 Miąskowiak Zygmunt Gran Szamocin s 8 214 4235 39
123 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 213 7363 86
124 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 210 6067 61
125 Kowalczyk Józef SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 208 7278 73
126 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7 206 7274 70
127 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 206 6630 64
128 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 196 7501 90
129 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin s 8 195 6988 93
130 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 193 6881 74
131 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 3 192 6907 72
132 Wanat Edward KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 192 4322 40
133 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 190 6875 73
134 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 189 3800 50
135 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 185 6730 87
136 Szczypior Stefan LIBOR Reda s 9 178 4241 36
137 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 175 6291 58
138 Mołdrzyk Józef WOK Skrzyszów s 7 173 4027 36
139 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 172 4325 52
140 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety s 1 172 4076 36
141 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 166 4613 57
142 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 165 5130 57
143 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 163 5517 60
144 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 152 5376 52
145 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów s 8 149 5015 40
146 Dyba Zygmunt  Krajna Złotów s 8 148 4176 30
147 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1 144 5139 50
148 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s 1 142 5131 68
149 Stisz Marian KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 139 2430 26
150 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 134 4904 52
151 Mitkowski Winfried Krajna Złotów s 8 131 3921 32
152 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 3 128 2410 22
153 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 124 3946 37
154 Jaworek Józef NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 123 4081 38
155 Kuchta Joachim LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 122 2445 22
156 Chlebik Ryszard TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 118 4007 33
157 Jacek Ludwik LIBOR Reda s 9 118 3998 39
158 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1 117 4886 56
159 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7 117 4366 59
160 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 112 3396 28
161 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 1 111 3953 45
162 Kuś   Grzegorz SK Łąka s 2 106 3715 38
163 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice s 7 104 4139 52
164 Kohnke Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 104 3656 32
165 Przybyłka Elżbieta Krajna Złotów k-s 8 104 3637 28
166 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 3 103 4216 79
167 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7 102 3586 33
168 Tokar Kazimierz S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 96 3971 44
169 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 92 3349 28
170 Skrzypiec Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 92 2217 21
171 Helis Adam WALET Pawłowice s 3 90 3316 31
172 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s 7 90 0 0
173 Jucha Roman SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 90 0 0
174 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4 88 3256 29
175 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 3 86 3199 35
176 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 84 3134 32
177 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 82 3099 32
178 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 82 3094 34
179 Dyba Edward Krajna Złotów s 8 82 3074 34
180 Kopiec Alojzy LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 81 2942 32
181 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 81 2260 20
182 Bekisz Zdzisław MOKSiR Puck s 9 80 3039 21
183 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 78 2998 24
184 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 74 2857 41
185 Jędrzejczak Jerzy GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 73 2824 31
186 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 72 2880 33
187 Kalina Agata  Krajna Złotów k-s 8 67 1872 20
188 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3 62 2591 30
189 Deptała Leon SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 62 2061 18
190 Żywicki Jan S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s 9 60 2027 19
191 Formela Alojzy LIBOR Reda s 9 60 2026 19
192 Kalina Kazimierz Krajna Złotów s 8 60 2017 21
193 Pawleta Jerzy SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 59 2049 33
194 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 56 1933 16
195 Hajduczek Eugeniusz RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 56 1933 16
196 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s 3 54 1889 15
197 Lasota Edward DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 54 1876 18
198 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 54 1875 19
199 Wala Eugeniusz LKS Górki Śl. s 7 52 1827 24
200 Wójcik Stefan UNIA Bieruń s 2 52 1817 18
201 Moch Franciszek Fala Świekatowo s 8 50 1791 19
202 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s 7 50 1756 15
203 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 46 1690 19
204 Biolik Paweł STAL Chełm Śl. s 2 46 1690 18
205 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 46 1651 17
206 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 44 1604 16
207 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 44 1602 20
208 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 42 1571 12
209 Pluta Joachim SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 42 1557 14
210 Kuczkowski Antoni KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 36 1411 14
211 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 34 1354 11
212 Matiaszek Alojzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 32 1331 18
213 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 28 1245 12
214 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 28 1231 17
215 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2 28 1208 10
216 Pudełek Józef SKAT Kolonowskie s 5 28 1207 16
217 Płaszczyk Kazimierz KWK WUJEK Katowice s 1 28 1202 16
218 Kozieł Barbara  Krajna Złotów k-s 8 26 1164 15
219 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 23 1072 14
220 Aleksander Zbigniew MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 22 1018 16
221 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 22 1016 19
222 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 21 968 10
223 Nowak Bernard LZS Kujawy s 5 21 968 10
224 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 21 856 11
225 Chlebicki Eduard CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 21 805 10
226 Sowa Ginter EMERYT Kobyla s 7 21 662 5
227 Morawiec Jacek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 21 470 18