Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

I Turniej Grand Prix Polski 2019

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr Punkty GP GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria
mce z gry Suma z gry w z gry w z gry w
1 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 100 126 226 3662 28 1585 12 2077 16
2 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 99 100 199 3022 27 1544 14 1478 13
3 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 98 100 198 3010 27 1168 10 1842 17
4 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola s 2 97 100 197 3010 27 1739 16 1271 11
5 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 96 98 194 2997 22 1502 12 1495 10
6 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 95 98 193 2992 30 1398 15 1594 15
7 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 94 96 190 2948 22 1387 10 1561 12
8 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 93 96 189 2916 24 1204 10 1712 14
9 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 92 94 186 2897 28 2051 20 846 8
10 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 91 94 185 2891 28 1461 16 1430 12
11 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 90 94 184 2858 31 1148 12 1710 19
12 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 89 92 181 2814 28 1709 14 1105 14
13 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2 88 92 180 2812 28 1752 15 1060 13
14 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 87 92 179 2811 29 1247 14 1564 15
15 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 86 90 176 2789 28 1549 15 1240 13
16 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 85 90 175 2764 29 1235 14 1529 15
17 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 84 90 174 2751 25 1397 13 1354 12
18 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 83 88 171 2717 23 1227 12 1490 11
19 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 82 88 170 2716 25 1272 14 1444 11
20 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 81 88 169 2714 25 1557 14 1157 11
21 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 80 88 168 2712 29 1774 17 938 12
22 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 79 86 165 2699 26 1343 13 1356 13
23 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 78 86 164 2697 26 1391 15 1306 11
24 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 77 86 163 2679 27 1544 15 1135 12
25 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 76 86 162 2667 22 1598 14 1069 8
26 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 75 84 159 2648 27 1670 16 978 11
27 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 74 84 158 2627 29 1017 14 1610 15
28 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 73 84 157 2606 23 1013 10 1593 13
29 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 72 84 156 2600 21 1386 11 1214 10
30 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 71 82 153 2592 21 1447 11 1145 10
31 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 70 82 152 2589 23 1211 13 1378 10
32 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 69 82 151 2582 24 1050 11 1532 13
33 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 68 82 150 2577 21 1013 11 1564 10
34 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 67 80 147 2539 23 1324 13 1215 10
35 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 66 80 146 2537 26 1150 12 1387 14
36 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 65 80 145 2531 23 1273 13 1258 10
37 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 64 80 144 2531 21 1247 11 1284 10
38 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 63 80 143 2530 27 1170 14 1360 13
39 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2 62 80 142 2525 22 1213 9 1312 13
40 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 61 80 141 2520 25 1173 11 1347 14
41 Pietrek Adam JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 60 80 140 2519 22 1335 12 1184 10
42 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 59 80 139 2517 24 1271 12 1246 12
43 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5 58 80 138 2513 18 1475 11 1038 7
44 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 57 80 137 2509 29 647 10 1862 19
45 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 56 80 136 2507 24 1237 12 1270 12
46 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 55 80 135 2502 22 1082 8 1420 14
47 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów m 8 54 78 132 2495 24 1285 13 1210 11
48 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 53 78 131 2487 24 1525 12 962 12
49 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 52 78 130 2485 22 1341 12 1144 10
50 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 51 78 129 2483 23 1481 14 1002 9
51 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 50 78 128 2474 22 1118 10 1356 12
52 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 49 78 127 2464 25 1804 18 660 7
53 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 48 78 126 2463 23 1262 10 1201 13
54 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 47 78 125 2462 27 1160 16 1302 11
55 Kuchta Joachim LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 46 76 122 2445 22 1279 11 1166 11
56 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 45 76 121 2434 23 1091 10 1343 13
57 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 44 76 120 2425 28 1157 14 1268 14
58 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 43 76 119 2423 18 1049 5 1374 13
59 Stawowy Bodgan Sokół Wola m 2 42 76 118 2416 21 1143 9 1273 12
60 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 41 74 115 2398 22 1386 13 1012 9
61 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 40 74 114 2390 20 1264 11 1126 9
62 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 39 74 113 2377 20 1452 12 925 8
63 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 38 74 112 2363 23 1659 14 704 9
64 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 37 74 111 2362 24 1011 10 1351 14
65 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 36 74 110 2355 22 1033 11 1322 11
66 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 35 74 109 2355 22 1209 10 1146 12
67 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 34 72 106 2318 25 1140 12 1178 13
68 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 33 72 105 2316 23 1098 12 1218 11
69 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 32 72 104 2302 23 623 9 1679 14
70 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 31 72 103 2301 24 1168 13 1133 11
71 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 30 70 100 2297 23 1419 12 878 11
72 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10 29 70 99 2290 18 1005 7 1285 11
73 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 28 70 98 2278 20 1366 10 912 10
74 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 27 70 97 2273 20 966 9 1307 11
75 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 26 70 96 2270 22 1128 12 1142 10
76 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7 25 70 95 2267 22 1025 9 1242 13
77 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 24 70 94 2255 21 715 8 1540 13
78 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 23 70 93 2254 22 919 11 1335 11
79 Daniel Marek STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 22 70 92 2253 26 1300 13 953 13
80 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 21 70 91 2251 22 1141 11 1110 11
81 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 20 68 88 2239 24 1125 12 1114 12
82 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 19 68 87 2233 21 1197 13 1036 8
83 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 18 68 86 2231 24 1300 13 931 11
84 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 17 68 85 2228 22 1381 13 847 9
85 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 16 68 84 2220 25 1088 12 1132 13
86 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 15 68 83 2217 22 1039 12 1178 10
87 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 14 68 82 2214 20 819 7 1395 13
88 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 13 68 81 2209 17 1088 6 1121 11
89 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 3 12 68 80 2207 22 1298 11 909 11
90 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 11 68 79 2203 21 431 7 1772 14
91 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 10 68 78 2203 19 1505 12 698 7
92 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 9 68 77 2200 20 1250 10 950 10
93 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 8 66 74 2197 24 1135 11 1062 13
94 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 7 66 73 2192 19 1334 12 858 7
95 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 6 66 72 2186 23 826 11 1360 12
96 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 5 66 71 2181 22 609 7 1572 15
97 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 4 66 70 2179 27 1043 12 1136 15
98 Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska m 2 3 66 69 2167 21 1057 11 1110 10
99 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 2 66 68 2165 22 1251 11 914 11
100 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 1 66 67 2165 21 1479 13 686 8
101 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   66 66 2159 21 732 7 1427 14
102 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   64 64 2148 19 762 7 1386 12
103 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   64 64 2144 23 617 9 1527 14
104 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   64 64 2136 20 1332 11 804 9
105 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10   64 64 2132 21 1575 13 557 8
106 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   64 64 2126 25 1138 13 988 12
107 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5   64 64 2126 21 1054 10 1072 11
108 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1   64 64 2123 23 1214 12 909 11
109 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   64 64 2120 23 1151 14 969 9
110 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   64 64 2119 25 1475 15 644 10
111 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski m 7   64 64 2116 22 626 8 1490 14
112 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   64 64 2115 20 1043 11 1072 9
113 Sobol Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2   64 64 2114 15 941 8 1173 7
114 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2   64 64 2112 18 828 6 1284 12
115 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   64 64 2110 21 616 7 1494 14
116 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2   64 64 2107 21 1126 13 981 8
117 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   64 64 2106 16 894 7 1212 9
118 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2   64 64 2100 19 861 8 1239 11
119 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   62 62 2099 25 1090 13 1009 12
120 Jakubowski Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1   62 62 2099 21 1267 12 832 9
121 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   62 62 2095 17 1275 9 820 8
122 Siemaszko Henryk Gran Szamocin m 8   62 62 2087 22 957 11 1130 11
123 Dyjeciński Jerzy U JANA Tychy m 10   62 62 2087 18 967 8 1120 10
124 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   62 62 2086 22 1141 11 945 11
125 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   62 62 2079 25 992 11 1087 14
126 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2   62 62 2079 17 452 5 1627 12
127 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1   62 62 2078 22 921 10 1157 12
128 Chlebik Ryszard TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   62 62 2078 16 1143 9 935 7
129 Morkisz Janusz LKS Miedźna m 2   62 62 2072 21 741 10 1331 11
130 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   62 62 2067 23 707 9 1360 14
131 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2   62 62 2061 25 1156 12 905 13
132 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7   62 62 2060 19 786 8 1274 11
133 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2   62 62 2059 16 767 6 1292 10
134 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   62 62 2053 21 581 8 1472 13
135 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1   62 62 2051 17 639 4 1412 13
136 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4   60 60 2049 19 1509 14 540 5
137 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3   60 60 2047 19 1340 11 707 8
138 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   60 60 2042 21 1200 12 842 9
139 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2   60 60 2040 15 1090 8 950 7
140 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   60 60 2038 23 983 10 1055 13
141 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3   60 60 2037 25 567 10 1470 15
142 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   60 60 2037 19 778 7 1259 12
143 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   60 60 2035 25 1296 13 739 12
144 Kuś   Grzegorz SK Łąka s 2   60 60 2034 20 682 6 1352 14
145 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   60 60 2033 23 1227 14 806 9
146 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   60 60 2032 18 1164 11 868 7
147 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola s 2   60 60 2031 16 987 7 1044 9
148 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10   60 60 2026 21 983 11 1043 10
149 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   60 60 2024 19 1220 10 804 9
150 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7   60 60 2019 21 961 10 1058 11
151 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   60 60 2018 23 1242 12 776 11
152 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   60 60 2018 21 1412 12 606 9
153 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2   60 60 2017 18 651 7 1366 11
154 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m 10   60 60 2015 23 1214 13 801 10
155 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   60 60 2015 20 793 9 1222 11
156 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   60 60 2009 23 1125 12 884 11
157 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3   60 60 2004 16 825 7 1179 9
158 Niesyto Marek 2 Sokół Wola m 2   60 60 2001 22 1043 11 958 11
159 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2   60 60 2001 18 1417 12 584 6
160 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   58 58 1998 21 1169 12 829 9
161 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   58 58 1997 21 990 11 1007 10
162 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń m 2   58 58 1994 19 1000 11 994 8
163 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7   58 58 1992 18 1004 9 988 9
164 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3   58 58 1987 18 943 10 1044 8
165 Nowakowski Mirosław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   58 58 1980 21 1061 11 919 10
166 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5   58 58 1979 20 1072 11 907 9
167 Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska m 2   58 58 1972 23 1093 14 879 9
168 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 3   58 58 1967 18 961 9 1006 9
169 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 3   58 58 1965 21 1043 11 922 10
170 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3   58 58 1964 21 595 9 1369 12
171 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7   58 58 1963 17 1304 10 659 7
172 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3   58 58 1959 18 1317 12 642 6
173 Skoludek Bernard JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4   58 58 1955 16 728 6 1227 10
174 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7   58 58 1953 14 863 7 1090 7
175 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2   56 56 1947 20 918 10 1029 10
176 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1   56 56 1946 19 529 8 1417 11
177 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   56 56 1946 18 1415 13 531 5
178 Kula Sławomir

Niezrzeszony

      56 56 1940 19 798 8 1142 11
179 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7   56 56 1938 20 1083 12 855 8
180 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   56 56 1931 16 922 8 1009 8
181 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2   56 56 1931 23 756 10 1175 13
182 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   56 56 1929 21 906 11 1023 10
183 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   56 56 1929 17 817 7 1112 10
184 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   56 56 1927 15 937 7 990 8
185 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2   56 56 1926 18 1367 13 559 5
186 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7   56 56 1924 24 1130 14 794 10
187 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 STAL Chełm Śl. m 2   56 56 1924 21 884 10 1040 11
188 Płoszaj Mirosław ISKRA Rybnik m 3   56 56 1923 19 726 9 1197 10
189 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   56 56 1922 20 1155 11 767 9
190 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3   56 56 1916 15 988 9 928 6
191 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   56 56 1913 17 833 9 1080 8
192 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   56 56 1901 14 1045 9 856 5
193 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   56 56 1900 20 738 9 1162 11
194 Jaworski Jan MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW m 2   54 54 1899 23 1091 11 808 12
195 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   54 54 1898 23 1046 11 852 12
196 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   54 54 1896 20 924 11 972 9
197 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   54 54 1896 23 755 9 1141 14
198 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1   54 54 1891 18 1322 11 569 7
199 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3   54 54 1890 23 1007 10 883 13
200 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   54 54 1880 17 1261 10 619 7
201 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4   54 54 1878 20 736 8 1142 12
202 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5   54 54 1877 23 901 10 976 13
203 Madera Joachim KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5   54 54 1873 18 915 9 958 9
204 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   54 54 1871 20 884 10 987 10
205 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1   54 54 1870 17 687 7 1183 10
206 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   54 54 1862 18 873 7 989 11
207 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   52 52 1848 19 1054 11 794 8
208 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2   52 52 1844 19 1215 11 629 8
209 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 3   52 52 1840 17 519 6 1321 11
210 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7   52 52 1838 15 1125 9 713 6
211 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   52 52 1831 15 936 7 895 8
212 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   52 52 1829 25 1385 15 444 10
213 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2   52 52 1829 21 1085 12 744 9
214 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2   52 52 1819 27 908 12 911 15
215 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5   52 52 1818 22 813 11 1005 11
216 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7   52 52 1815 18 1352 11 463 7
217 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów m 8   52 52 1810 17 662 7 1148 10
218 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   52 52 1806 21 738 10 1068 11
219 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   52 52 1806 20 1183 12 623 8
220 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4   52 52 1804 21 1103 10 701 11
221 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 3   50 50 1794 21 986 10 808 11
222 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   50 50 1788 24 863 12 925 12
223 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2   50 50 1787 25 652 8 1135 17
224 Obirek Zbigniew KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   50 50 1783 18 376 6 1407 12
225 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5   50 50 1774 18 1099 10 675 8
226 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1   50 50 1768 20 628 9 1140 11
227 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   50 50 1768 17 740 8 1028 9
228 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   50 50 1765 19 1145 12 620 7
229 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 2   50 50 1764 15 1046 8 718 7
230 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 3   50 50 1763 18 834 8 929 10
231 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10   50 50 1760 27 1035 13 725 14
232 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2   50 50 1753 17 908 7 845 10
233 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   50 50 1750 16 991 7 759 9
234 Przyłucki Arkadiusz STAL Chełm Śl. m 2   48 48 1749 19 945 10 804 9
235 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2   48 48 1749 18 1074 11 675 7
236 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1   48 48 1748 17 715 7 1033 10
237 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin s 8   48 48 1745 17 1064 10 681 7
238 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7   48 48 1742 15 779 8 963 7
239 Zyguła Krzysztof KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   48 48 1740 13 868 7 872 6
240 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   48 48 1737 21 539 7 1198 14
241 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola m 2   48 48 1736 20 1050 11 686 9
242 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2   48 48 1736 20 767 7 969 13
243 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3   48 48 1735 22 610 10 1125 12
244 Tomecki Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   48 48 1734 19 1081 11 653 8
245 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S 10   48 48 1729 15 779 7 950 8
246 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   48 48 1729 17 607 7 1122 10
247 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2   48 48 1723 21 437 6 1286 15
248 Maron Teofil SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4   48 48 1716 15 810 6 906 9
249 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10   48 48 1715 19 1165 9 550 10
250 Kowalczyk Józef SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4   48 48 1714 20 580 8 1134 12
251 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 1   48 48 1713 23 1167 10 546 13
252 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5   48 48 1706 15 569 6 1137 9
253 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   48 48 1706 19 1017 10 689 9
254 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1   48 48 1705 20 892 12 813 8
255 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   46 46 1699 20 926 11 773 9
256 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1   46 46 1697 17 838 9 859 8
257 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10   46 46 1694 24 628 12 1066 12
258 Gogol  Jan SK Łąka m 2   46 46 1694 20 896 10 798 10
259 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 2   46 46 1691 20 843 12 848 8
260 Biolik Paweł STAL Chełm Śl. s 2   46 46 1690 18 680 7 1010 11
261 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 3   46 46 1687 14 941 7 746 7
262 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   46 46 1685 14 1023 9 662 5
263 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1   46 46 1684 25 435 12 1249 13
264 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4   46 46 1678 21 1328 14 350 7
265 Szymura Piotr ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia m 5   46 46 1674 23 774 12 900 11
266 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   46 46 1659 17 917 7 742 10
267 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   46 46 1658 17 900 8 758 9
268 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   46 46 1657 24 1194 14 463 10
269 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   46 46 1657 18 689 8 968 10
270 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7   46 46 1653 15 712 6 941 9
271 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   46 46 1651 17 575 8 1076 9
272 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7   46 46 1651 14 793 7 858 7
273 Jabłoński Stanisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   44 44 1649 13 817 7 832 6
274 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   44 44 1647 25 1012 12 635 13
275 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   44 44 1646 18 545 9 1101 9
276 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   44 44 1644 18 970 13 674 5
277 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka m 2   44 44 1640 21 1177 12 463 9
278 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   44 44 1638 18 794 8 844 10
279 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   44 44 1636 19 1151 12 485 7
280 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1   44 44 1633 16 916 7 717 9
281 Kubeczko Błażej Sokół Wola m 2   44 44 1633 21 504 8 1129 13
282 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7   44 44 1630 18 940 10 690 8
283 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola m 2   44 44 1629 17 538 7 1091 10
284 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1   44 44 1624 24 572 12 1052 12
285 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   44 44 1619 19 981 10 638 9
286 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola m 2   44 44 1611 14 617 5 994 9
287 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   44 44 1605 18 418 7 1187 11
288 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2   44 44 1602 20 985 10 617 10
289 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10   42 42 1597 21 491 9 1106 12
290 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1   42 42 1594 14 620 7 974 7
291 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   42 42 1593 15 782 7 811 8
292 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 1   42 42 1590 22 1213 14 377 8
293 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s 1   42 42 1580 23 607 11 973 12
294 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2   42 42 1579 18 1174 10 405 8
295 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3   42 42 1577 16 870 10 707 6
296 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   42 42 1573 15 587 5 986 10
297 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4   42 42 1571 12 1225 9 346 3
298 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s 1   42 42 1568 17 1125 11 443 6
299 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3   42 42 1567 21 821 9 746 12
300 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   42 42 1562 17 709 6 853 11
301 Wajs Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4   42 42 1562 15 666 6 896 9
302 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   42 42 1557 21 665 11 892 10
303 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2   42 42 1552 21 263 7 1289 14
304 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   40 40 1548 21 1066 12 482 9
305 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   40 40 1540 19 768 10 772 9
306 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   40 40 1539 14 630 7 909 7
307 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1   40 40 1534 15 653 6 881 9
308 Miarka Ludwig SK Wyry m 2   40 40 1530 19 1186 11 344 8
309 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S 10   40 40 1529 14 603 7 926 7
310 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek m 2   40 40 1529 20 760 9 769 11
311 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3   40 40 1527 16 649 7 878 9
312 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2   40 40 1526 15 721 7 805 8
313 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   40 40 1525 20 398 8 1127 12
314 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   40 40 1522 15 619 7 903 8
315 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7   40 40 1520 17 831 8 689 9
316 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10   40 40 1517 14 332 5 1185 9
317 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7   40 40 1515 14 1313 10 202 4
318 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1   40 40 1511 20 790 12 721 8
319 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   38 38 1498 16 1125 10 373 6
320 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10   38 38 1489 12 852 6 637 6
321 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7   38 38 1488 17 736 8 752 9
322 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2   38 38 1480 18 776 10 704 8
323 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7   38 38 1478 15 1014 9 464 6
324 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s 10   38 38 1464 14 795 8 669 6
325 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1   38 38 1452 14 627 6 825 8
326 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   38 38 1451 16 807 8 644 8
327 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4   36 36 1443 12 504 5 939 7
328 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   36 36 1433 13 745 8 688 5
329 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10   36 36 1424 15 622 6 802 9
330 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2   36 36 1413 18 1135 11 278 7
331 Kuczkowski Antoni KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   36 36 1411 14 684 6 727 8
332 Chyłek Marek LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   36 36 1405 15 435 7 970 8
333 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7   36 36 1402 14 639 6 763 8
334 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1   36 36 1400 17 966 10 434 7
335 Marczyk Ryszard Niezrzeszony       36 36 1400 16 574 8 826 8
336 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10   34 34 1396 15 776 8 620 7
337 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   34 34 1395 18 546 6 849 12
338 Brola Henryk LWSM Knurów m 4   34 34 1389 18 671 9 718 9
339 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   34 34 1371 18 390 8 981 10
340 Wybrańczyk Alojzy Sokół Wola m 2   34 34 1371 11 532 4 839 7
341 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   34 34 1370 16 918 7 452 9
342 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   34 34 1370 16 671 8 699 8
343 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   34 34 1369 13 892 8 477 5
344 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   34 34 1369 14 661 9 708 5
345 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3   34 34 1364 16 688 8 676 8
346 Tchórz Henryk Niezrzeszony       34 34 1357 14 777 7 580 7
347 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   34 34 1354 13 813 7 541 6
348 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   34 34 1354 11 658 5 696 6
349 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3   34 34 1351 14 642 7 709 7
350 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   32 32 1339 14 503 6 836 8
351 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7   32 32 1324 11 605 5 719 6
352 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   32 32 1318 14 758 7 560 7
353 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   32 32 1317 14 598 6 719 8
354 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1   32 32 1314 17 1056 13 258 4
355 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   32 32 1314 16 1516 11 -202 5
356 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   32 32 1309 19 823 13 486 6
357 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   32 32 1306 12 484 4 822 8
358 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   32 32 1305 19 379 7 926 12
359 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7   32 32 1303 17 675 9 628 8
360 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 7   32 32 1300 16 760 9 540 7
361 Stachura Bernard Niezrzeszony       30 30 1293 18 714 10 579 8
362 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3   30 30 1287 18 1039 11 248 7
363 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1   30 30 1286 13 652 9 634 4
364 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10   30 30 1273 15 1006 9 267 6
365 Burzawa Marian KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   30 30 1271 12 411 6 860 6
366 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3   30 30 1263 14 935 8 328 6
367 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7   30 30 1262 19 821 9 441 10
368 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2   30 30 1254 15 544 5 710 10
369 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   28 28 1249 17 398 6 851 11
370 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5   28 28 1245 12 462 6 783 6
371 Lissy Andrzej BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   28 28 1241 14 526 6 715 8
372 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10   28 28 1231 17 869 7 362 10
373 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3   28 28 1230 19 431 9 799 10
374 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1   28 28 1228 16 246 6 982 10
375 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2   28 28 1215 16 623 6 592 10
376 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2   28 28 1208 10 918 6 290 4
377 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7   28 28 1201 14 390 5 811 9
378 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3   28 28 1200 14 726 10 474 4
379 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5   26 26 1198 16 1119 10 79 6
380 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   26 26 1191 16 643 9 548 7
381 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   26 26 1186 10 521 5 665 5
382 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   26 26 1166 15 567 10 599 5
383 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   24 24 1144 16 493 6 651 10
384 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   24 24 1144 16 904 10 240 6
385 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   24 24 1140 17 446 8 694 9
386 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   24 24 1138 20 584 11 554 9
387 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   24 24 1133 21 613 12 520 9
388 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3   24 24 1101 17 534 8 567 9
389 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1   23 23 1096 16 389 5 707 11
390 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10   23 23 1091 14 279 6 812 8
391 Kroczek Bronisław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   23 23 1091 16 697 7 394 9
392 Kowalski Konrad Krajna Złotów s 8   23 23 1090 9 318 1 772 8
393 Błażek Piotr LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   23 23 1082 10 443 4 639 6
394 Kościelny Marek LKS Miedźna m 2   23 23 1079 15 668 6 411 9
395 Lotawiec Marek Sokół Wola m 2   23 23 1076 17 871 12 205 5
396 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   23 23 1072 23 754 13 318 10
397 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   22 22 1046 11 918 7 128 4
398 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   22 22 1043 12 618 6 425 6
399 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5   22 22 1016 19 651 9 365 10
400 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   21 21 997 13 136 6 861 7
401 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   21 21 979 18 772 10 207 8
402 Tetla MARIAN ASY WISUS Żory s 3   21 21 978 14 418 7 560 7
403 Szula Stanisław KIBIC Studzionka m 2   21 21 951 13 404 5 547 8
404 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   21 21 937 17 177 7 760 10
405 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   21 21 935 20 470 10 465 10
406 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5   21 21 934 10 552 6 382 4
407 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław OSP Lędziny m 2   21 21 925 10 186 4 739 6
408 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   21 21 905 19 68 8 837 11
409 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   21 21 903 17 892 9 11 8
410 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   21 21 892 14 316 5 576 9
411 Szmajnta Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   21 21 872 13 1016 12 -144 1
412 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   21 21 844 14 476 6 368 8
413 Koperwas Czesław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   21 21 837 13 17 5 820 8
414 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7   21 21 828 17 708 11 120 6
415 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2   21 21 763 15 494 7 269 8
416 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   21 21 722 17 1000 11 -278 6
417 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3   21 21 722 17 55 6 667 11
418 Ryguła Robert Sokół Wola m 2   21 21 708 14 189 6 519 8
419 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 3   21 21 670 15 -427 5 1097 10
420 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3   21 21 620 16 258 10 362 6
421 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2   21 21 616 15 337 7 279 8
422 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7   21 21 560 13 133 2 427 11
423 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   21 21 547 12 106 6 441 6
424 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1   21 21 516 16 516 9 0 7
425 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 70 20 90            
426 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 70 20 90            
427 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola m 2 70 20 90