Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

III Turniej Grand Prix Polski 2019

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr Punkty GP GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria
mce z gry razem z gry w z gry w z gry w
1 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3 100 108 208 3237 29 1771 15 1466 14
2 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 99 102 201 3059 26 1288 11 1771 15
3 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 98 100 198 3040 25 1379 11 1661 14
4 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 97 96 193 2931 26 1511 15 1420 11
5 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 96 96 192 2916 29 1412 13 1504 16
6 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 95 96 191 2900 29 1446 13 1454 16
7 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 94 94 188 2884 28 1689 16 1195 12
8 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 93 92 185 2836 24 1502 13 1334 11
9 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 92 92 184 2816 26 1423 13 1393 13
10 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 91 92 183 2802 25 1711 17 1091 8
11 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1 90 88 178 2718 27 1484 14 1234 13
12 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 89 88 177 2717 22 1565 12 1152 10
13 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 88 88 176 2708 28 1452 14 1256 14
14 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 87 86 173 2693 25 1275 11 1418 14
15 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń m 2 86 86 172 2674 27 1302 14 1372 13
16 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 85 86 171 2666 24 1155 11 1511 13
17 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 84 84 168 2645 27 1533 16 1112 11
18 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 83 84 167 2639 20 965 9 1674 11
19 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 82 84 166 2628 26 1516 14 1112 12
20 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 81 84 165 2608 26 1148 11 1460 15
21 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 80 82 162 2583 21 1726 14 857 7
22 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 79 82 161 2575 22 1263 10 1312 12
23 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2 78 82 160 2573 21 1097 8 1476 13
24 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 77 82 159 2553 26 1512 14 1041 12
25 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 76 80 156 2532 24 1207 11 1325 13
26 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 75 80 155 2520 25 1233 11 1287 14
27 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 74 80 154 2518 27 1047 12 1471 15
28 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2 73 80 153 2514 26 1483 16 1031 10
29 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 72 80 152 2514 25 1265 13 1249 12
30 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 71 78 149 2498 23 1015 10 1483 13
31 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 70 78 148 2488 28 1327 15 1161 13
32 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 69 78 147 2486 24 1361 14 1125 10
33 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 68 78 146 2485 26 1321 13 1164 13
34 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 67 78 145 2469 22 1220 11 1249 11
35 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 66 78 144 2463 23 1530 14 933 9
36 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 65 78 143 2463 22 1144 12 1319 10
37 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 64 78 142 2460 18 1374 9 1086 9
38 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 63 78 141 2451 32 1530 16 921 16
39 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 62 76 138 2448 17 1241 15 1207 2
40 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 61 76 137 2447 23 1013 10 1434 13
41 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 60 76 136 2440 25 1035 12 1405 13
42 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 59 76 135 2435 21 1156 11 1279 10
43 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 58 76 134 2433 20 1081 10 1352 10
44 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 57 76 133 2423 20 1625 11 798 9
45 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 56 76 132 2420 25 1144 13 1276 12
46 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 55 76 131 2407 25 1287 15 1120 10
47 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 54 74 128 2387 24 1471 14 916 10
48 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 53 74 127 2385 21 1409 12 976 9
49 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 52 74 126 2382 22 1188 13 1194 9
50 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 51 74 125 2379 23 1246 13 1133 10
51 Pilarski Marcin MDK Kalety s 1 50 74 124 2374 22 830 8 1544 14
52 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 49 74 123 2373 24 1074 10 1299 14
53 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory M 3 48 74 122 2370 20 1353 10 1017 10
54 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 47 74 121 2369 19 1595 12 774 7
55 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 46 74 120 2362 25 843 9 1519 16
56 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5 45 74 119 2362 21 904 10 1458 11
57 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2 44 74 118 2362 21 1302 12 1060 9
58 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 43 72 115 2347 22 1148 9 1199 13
59 Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska m 2 42 72 114 2342 25 1182 15 1160 10
60 Rożeński Ryszard LZS Kujawy s 5 41 72 113 2338 20 1135 9 1203 11
61 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 40 72 112 2323 23 857 9 1466 14
62 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 39 72 111 2314 17 690 7 1624 10
63 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 38 72 110 2313 27 570 9 1743 18
64 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 37 72 109 2304 24 1379 12 925 12
65 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 36 72 108 2302 30 1251 17 1051 13
66 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 35 70 105 2275 20 1098 11 1177 9
67 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy s 10 34 70 104 2275 16 1166 9 1109 7
68 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 33 70 103 2271 21 926 12 1345 9
69 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 32 70 102 2264 19 792 6 1472 13
70 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 31 70 101 2260 18 1121 9 1139 9
71 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10 30 70 100 2256 21 1312 13 944 8
72 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 29 70 99 2256 17 1402 10 854 7
73 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola m 2 28 70 98 2252 21 532 8 1720 13
74 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 27 68 95 2240 26 1006 12 1234 14
75 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 26 68 94 2240 19 820 7 1420 12
76 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 25 68 93 2229 22 1207 11 1022 11
77 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2 24 68 92 2222 23 853 9 1369 14
78 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 23 68 91 2219 18 1079 8 1140 10
79 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 22 68 90 2210 23 1076 12 1134 11
80 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 21 68 89 2210 22 1164 11 1046 11
81 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 20 68 88 2207 18 945 8 1262 10
82 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola m 2 19 68 87 2205 26 1137 14 1068 12
83 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 18 68 86 2203 18 1032 6 1171 12
84 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 17 68 85 2202 22 917 10 1285 12
85 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 16 68 84 2202 18 1235 10 967 8
86 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 15 68 83 2201 22 1606 12 595 10
87 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 14 68 82 2200 22 841 10 1359 12
88 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 13 68 81 2200 19 1121 10 1079 9
89 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 12 66 78 2199 24 992 14 1207 10
90 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 11 66 77 2195 22 810 9 1385 13
91 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 10 66 76 2195 19 740 8 1455 11
92 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3 9 66 75 2193 21 1206 13 987 8
93 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 8 66 74 2186 22 1546 15 640 7
94 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 7 66 73 2181 24 959 11 1222 13
95 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 6 66 72 2180 25 1145 14 1035 11
96 Urbańczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 5 66 71 2177 25 1276 13 901 12
97 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 4 66 70 2175 24 550 9 1625 15
98 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 3 66 69 2175 20 1003 9 1172 11
99 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 2 66 68 2175 19 1030 9 1145 10
100 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 1 66 67 2173 23 1199 12 974 11
101 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   66 66 2163 18 924 8 1239 10
102 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   66 66 2160 17 1042 6 1118 11
103 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1   66 66 2156 19 837 10 1319 9
104 Weiss Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4   66 66 2150 21 868 9 1282 12
105 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1   64 64 2148 22 823 10 1325 12
106 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   64 64 2148 20 962 10 1186 10
107 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   64 64 2148 19 984 8 1164 11
108 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   64 64 2147 22 917 7 1230 15
109 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   64 64 2143 22 955 10 1188 12
110 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3   64 64 2141 23 747 10 1394 13
111 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   64 64 2135 23 1172 12 963 11
112 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   64 64 2130 24 1553 16 577 8
113 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5   64 64 2130 23 741 10 1389 13
114 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   64 64 2126 24 616 7 1510 17
115 Stolorz Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2   64 64 2121 28 263 10 1858 18
116 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   64 64 2120 22 1195 13 925 9
117 Zmuda Hubert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   64 64 2108 22 1116 13 992 9
118 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3   64 64 2108 18 907 8 1201 10
119 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów m 8   62 62 2090 19 1430 14 660 5
120 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 3   62 62 2066 26 1334 15 732 11
121 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   62 62 2063 22 953 9 1110 13
122 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1   62 62 2062 22 686 11 1376 11
123 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   62 62 2057 21 1133 9 924 12
124 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   62 62 2052 19 1097 10 955 9
125 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1   62 62 2051 22 1029 11 1022 11
126 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2   62 62 2050 21 1810 16 240 5
127 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10   60 60 2028 21 1306 11 722 10
128 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   60 60 2028 19 1132 10 896 9
129 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   60 60 2020 21 909 9 1111 12
130 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1   60 60 2016 21 981 9 1035 12
131 Kowalczyk Józef SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4   60 60 2014 18 954 9 1060 9
132 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3   60 60 2012 18 923 9 1089 9
133 Szafraniec Adrian Skat Klub Woszczyce m 2   60 60 2010 21 871 11 1139 10
134 Jaworek Józef NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   60 60 2007 20 1451 13 556 7
135 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   60 60 2005 16 1058 7 947 9
136 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   60 60 2001 25 1495 17 506 8
137 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7   58 58 1997 20 1194 12 803 8
138 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   58 58 1997 18 1130 8 867 10
139 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7   58 58 1996 13 805 5 1191 8
140 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   58 58 1994 23 1098 11 896 12
141 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2   58 58 1987 18 1136 10 851 8
142 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   58 58 1980 20 586 7 1394 13
143 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   58 58 1973 19 1149 11 824 8
144 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   58 58 1970 20 1320 11 650 9
145 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s 1   58 58 1966 17 650 6 1316 11
146 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1   58 58 1959 17 1236 12 723 5
147 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3   58 58 1955 16 1014 8 941 8
148 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 3   58 58 1953 22 1491 14 462 8
149 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1   56 56 1936 24 1000 10 936 14
150 Hajduczek Eugeniusz RELAKS Rzuchów s 7   56 56 1933 16 900 8 1033 8
151 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1   56 56 1933 16 958 10 975 6
152 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2   56 56 1931 22 495 8 1436 14
153 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3   56 56 1931 18 1308 12 623 6
154 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   56 56 1929 24 1288 14 641 10
155 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy s 10   56 56 1928 20 1157 10 771 10
156 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów m 8   56 56 1924 18 922 9 1002 9
157 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   56 56 1919 24 853 11 1066 13
158 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola m 2   56 56 1913 22 824 10 1089 12
159 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1   56 56 1903 20 505 8 1398 12
160 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4   54 54 1896 24 1438 13 458 11
161 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   54 54 1891 20 1200 10 691 10
162 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s 3   54 54 1889 15 734 9 1155 6
163 Miarka Ludwig SK Wyry m 2   54 54 1885 20 1348 13 537 7
164 Loga Krystian RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   54 54 1880 15 1142 9 738 6
165 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5   54 54 1878 17 844 8 1034 9
166 Dziatzko Helmut SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   54 54 1875 19 806 7 1069 12
167 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1   54 54 1871 19 784 10 1087 9
168 Krzywoń Karol AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1   54 54 1867 17 968 9 899 8
169 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   54 54 1865 18 1115 10 750 8
170 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10   54 54 1862 20 594 8 1268 12
171 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 3   54 54 1861 22 1705 15 156 7
172 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   54 54 1858 21 1088 13 770 8
173 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2   54 54 1854 20 644 9 1210 11
174 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   52 52 1846 15 878 7 968 8
175 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   52 52 1834 18 876 8 958 10
176 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7   52 52 1834 15 725 7 1109 8
177 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   52 52 1833 18 887 11 946 7
178 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   52 52 1831 20 1202 14 629 6
179 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1   52 52 1829 18 1497 13 332 5
180 Wala Eugeniusz LKS Górki Śl. s 7   52 52 1827 24 1233 15 594 9
181 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   52 52 1822 21 931 10 891 11
182 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   52 52 1815 15 818 6 997 9
183 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   52 52 1812 14 1088 8 724 6
184 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3   52 52 1810 17 766 8 1044 9
185 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1   52 52 1808 15 864 7 944 8
186 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   52 52 1806 18 538 6 1268 12
187 Wanat Edward KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5   52 52 1802 19 714 7 1088 12
188 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   50 50 1793 22 793 12 1000 10
189 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5   50 50 1792 24 480 10 1312 14
190 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3   50 50 1782 21 994 11 788 10
191 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2   50 50 1781 22 661 10 1120 12
192 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   50 50 1781 19 879 10 902 9
193 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   50 50 1779 20 670 8 1109 12
194 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   50 50 1774 20 754 9 1020 11
195 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3   50 50 1773 18 768 6 1005 12
196 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7   50 50 1766 18 410 6 1356 12
197 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   50 50 1765 19 1164 13 601 6
198 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   50 50 1764 16 1001 10 763 6
199 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10   50 50 1762 13 1066 10 696 3
200 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   50 50 1758 17 1079 10 679 7
201 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   50 50 1756 26 1073 12 683 14
202 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3   50 50 1750 18 850 8 900 10
203 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1   48 48 1748 22 815 12 933 10
204 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2   48 48 1747 16 794 7 953 9
205 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7   48 48 1739 15 939 8 800 7
206 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5   48 48 1732 22 991 11 741 11
207 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   48 48 1720 19 995 11 725 8
208 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2   48 48 1719 21 630 7 1089 14
209 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   48 48 1718 16 879 7 839 9
210 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   48 48 1713 20 946 11 767 9
211 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7   48 48 1711 20 1089 12 622 8
212 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5   48 48 1710 23 651 12 1059 11
213 Breguła Zygmunt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   48 48 1705 22 780 10 925 12
214 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   48 48 1703 27 1239 13 464 14
215 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5   46 46 1690 19 536 6 1154 13
216 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   46 46 1689 21 1057 13 632 8
217 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   46 46 1683 16 1099 10 584 6
218 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2   46 46 1678 19 680 9 998 10
219 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   46 46 1677 16 1107 11 570 5
220 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   46 46 1667 20 870 13 797 7
221 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4   46 46 1664 21 702 9 962 12
222 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   46 46 1662 19 709 10 953 9
223 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola m 2   46 46 1659 19 712 8 947 11
224 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 3   46 46 1657 20 1193 11 464 9
225 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   46 46 1657 18 589 8 1068 10
226 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10   44 44 1647 14 1245 10 402 4
227 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 3   44 44 1638 21 656 11 982 10
228 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2   44 44 1628 14 1268 9 360 5
229 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2   44 44 1627 19 628 8 999 11
230 Stawowy Bodgan Sokół Wola m 2   44 44 1624 17 636 7 988 10
231 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7   44 44 1624 16 472 5 1152 11
232 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   44 44 1622 16 1241 10 381 6
233 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7   44 44 1617 15 174 3 1443 12
234 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   44 44 1617 12 603 5 1014 7
235 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   44 44 1610 19 674 8 936 11
236 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2   44 44 1607 17 558 7 1049 10
237 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1   44 44 1604 17 469 6 1135 11
238 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   44 44 1600 17 644 7 956 10
239 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7   42 42 1598 18 805 9 793 9
240 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   42 42 1590 19 764 8 826 11
241 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   42 42 1590 14 998 7 592 7
242 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2   42 42 1589 12 872 6 717 6
243 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1   42 42 1588 13 543 5 1045 8
244 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   42 42 1583 14 1129 10 454 4
245 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3   42 42 1580 22 374 11 1206 11
246 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7   42 42 1579 18 1154 10 425 8
247 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2   42 42 1574 21 528 10 1046 11
248 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3   42 42 1574 19 1127 13 447 6
249 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 3   42 42 1572 22 541 10 1031 12
250 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 3   42 42 1571 21 639 10 932 11
251 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   42 42 1568 11 885 6 683 5
252 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4   42 42 1564 13 990 7 574 6
253 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7   42 42 1560 12 826 6 734 6
254 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   42 42 1553 19 437 8 1116 11
255 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5   40 40 1547 15 642 6 905 9
256 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4   40 40 1542 16 1021 11 521 5
257 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   40 40 1541 19 768 9 773 10
258 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP S 10   40 40 1540 12 709 5 831 7
259 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7   40 40 1536 21 567 7 969 14
260 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2   40 40 1534 15 1020 9 514 6
261 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   40 40 1530 13 1025 8 505 5
262 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10   40 40 1528 20 945 9 583 11
263 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   40 40 1521 21 325 7 1196 14
264 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2   40 40 1519 14 1157 10 362 4
265 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   40 40 1517 12 623 4 894 8
266 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   40 40 1503 20 663 9 840 11
267 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10   40 40 1502 14 795 7 707 7
268 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7   38 38 1485 13 768 6 717 7
269 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1   38 38 1482 19 599 7 883 12
270 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   38 38 1479 15 890 9 589 6
271 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 3   38 38 1478 17 542 5 936 12
272 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   38 38 1475 14 660 7 815 7
273 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice s 7   38 38 1458 20 996 12 462 8
274 Hadamek Józef KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5   38 38 1457 22 926 12 531 10
275 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3   36 36 1449 21 658 9 791 12
276 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   36 36 1439 22 1153 14 286 8
277 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   36 36 1436 18 765 8 671 10
278 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   36 36 1435 18 849 8 586 10
279 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   36 36 1426 28 402 14 1024 14
280 Cichy Witold KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7   36 36 1422 16 635 7 787 9
281 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7   36 36 1418 13 864 8 554 5
282 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5   36 36 1401 19 1135 12 266 7
283 Hanusek Arnold BUK Rudy m 3   34 34 1396 11 836 7 560 4
284 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   34 34 1385 19 995 9 390 10
285 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3   34 34 1385 17 493 8 892 9
286 Madera Joachim KOMAX Borki - Opole m 5   34 34 1383 19 917 10 466 9
287 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   34 34 1377 20 813 10 564 10
288 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   34 34 1376 19 1139 9 237 10
289 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   34 34 1375 12 821 6 554 6
290 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1   34 34 1371 15 706 8 665 7
291 Hanusek Tomasz LKS Górki Śl. m 7   34 34 1368 15 703 7 665 8
292 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   34 34 1361 16 673 10 688 6
293 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   32 32 1348 19 677 7 671 12
294 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   32 32 1335 17 360 5 975 12
295 Lorenz Ryszard ASY WISUS Żory s 3   32 32 1335 12 703 5 632 7
296 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   32 32 1329 21 624 13 705 8
297 Wieja Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   32 32 1307 17 561 8 746 9
298 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   32 32 1303 12 909 7 394 5
299 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   32 32 1302 16 672 7 630 9
300 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2   30 30 1298 19 629 9 669 10
301 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   30 30 1292 14 663 7 629 7
302 Szymura Piotr ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia m 5   30 30 1284 15 456 6 828 9
303 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   30 30 1284 12 517 6 767 6
304 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   30 30 1282 17 636 6 646 11
305 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3   30 30 1279 17 753 9 526 8
306 Tokar Kazimierz S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   30 30 1274 11 544 5 730 6
307 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   30 30 1262 16 552 7 710 9
308 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2   30 30 1259 19 777 10 482 9
309 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola m 2   30 30 1251 14 557 7 694 7
310 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   28 28 1237 26 147 12 1090 14
311 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3   28 28 1234 8 732 5 502 3
312 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7   28 28 1233 13 499 7 734 6
313 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7   28 28 1229 14 745 8 484 6
314 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1   28 28 1227 11 613 5 614 6
315 Kokot Eugeniusz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4   28 28 1227 10 824 7 403 3
316 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   28 28 1225 13 393 6 832 7
317 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3   28 28 1213 10 682 6 531 4
318 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   28 28 1210 26 646 14 564 12
319 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   26 26 1176 18 477 8 699 10
320 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   26 26 1171 14 629 9 542 5
321 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   26 26 1170 14 468 6 702 8
322 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   26 26 1158 16 425 7 733 9
323 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   24 24 1147 21 264 11 883 10
324 Niesyto Marek 2 Sokół Wola m 2   24 24 1144 21 467 7 677 14
325 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10   24 24 1141 14 209 6 932 8
326 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2   24 24 1120 18 688 12 432 6
327 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3   24 24 1103 18 648 8 455 10
328 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7   23 23 1084 15 320 6 764 9
329 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2   23 23 1079 13 559 7 520 6
330 Hajduk Janusz    brak w spisie       23 23 1079 8 158 2 921 6
331 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 7   23 23 1072 14 753 9 319 5
332 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3   22 22 1046 17 310 10 736 7
333 Tadeusz Maciej Gran Szamocin s 8   22 22 1041 12 315 5 726 7
334 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2   22 22 1034 12 548 8 486 4
335 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2   22 22 1031 20 583 12 448 8
336 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   22 22 1024 17 723 9 301 8
337 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   21 21 989 18 298 9 691 9
338 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1   21 21 973 10 320 4 653 6
339 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3   21 21 947 17 1043 10 -96 7
340 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   21 21 934 14 466 7 468 7
341 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   21 21 930 12 113 4 817 8
342 Malek Alfred RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   21 21 916 17 936 12 -20 5
343 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s 1   21 21 856 11 435 7 421 4
344 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7   21 21 844 11 27 4 817 7
345 Rupacz Jerzy KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   21 21 779 16 591 8 188 8
346 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1   21 21 697 14 88 6 609 8
347 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 7   21 21 697 9 53 3 644 6
348 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7   21 21 679 15 185 9 494 6
349 Sowa Ginter EMERYT Kobyla s 7   21 21 662 5 262 2 400 3
350 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5   21 21 658 9 366 6 292 3
351 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 1   21 21 647 13 388 6 259 7
352 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 3 70 20 90            
353 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 70 20 90            
354 Huwer Alojzy KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s 7 70 20 90            
355 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 70 20 90