Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

7-2022 GPO Śl-Pd

  VII GPO o Puchar Wójta Gminy Nędza    
Sędzia: Cyran Eugeniusz   Kierownik: Płaczek Ryszard  
  22 05 2022   Sekretariat: Cyran Eugeniusz  
        RAZEM seria 1 seria 2
lp Nazwisko  Imię klub kat Punkty w pkt w pkt w
1 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 2666 25 1347 12 1319 13
2 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 2618 23 1364 11 1254 12
3 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 2545 26 1047 11 1498 15
4 Juraszek Adam S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 2472 27 1097 10 1375 17
5 Ratajczak Michał S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 2429 21 1334 12 1095 9
6 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 2404 25 1206 13 1198 12
7 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 2384 23 1083 11 1301 12
8 Wochnik Lucjan LKS Lyski m 2332 23 1320 12 1012 11
9 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 2309 21 1303 10 1006 11
10 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 2268 22 1174 11 1094 11
11 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 2253 22 952 10 1301 12
12 Tchórz Henryk N/Z m 2252 18 1548 12 704 6
13 Skupiń Marek Krojc Krzyżanowice m 2167 20 793 9 1374 11
14 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 2159 24 1000 11 1159 13
15 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 2123 22 758 10 1365 12
16 Taczała Krzysztof WOK Gołkowice m 2052 17 736 6 1316 11
17 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 2047 19 865 8 1182 11
18 Tokar Kazimierz S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 2008 16 1106 8 902 8
19 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 1990 21 772 8 1218 13
20 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka s 1982 23 1160 12 822 11
21 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 1879 17 952 7 927 10
22 Grobelny Paweł KSS MARCEL Radlin s 1858 14 478 2 1380 12
23 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 1821 17 734 8 1087 9
24 Wojtyła Józef LKS Lyski m 1784 18 808 11 976 7
25 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 1751 15 1016 10 735 5
26 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 1711 21 869 10 842 11
27 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 1691 18 834 9 857 9
28 Kostka Hubert LKS Lyski s 1652 16 1013 13 639 3
29 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 1584 17 692 9 892 8
30 Uryga Lesław WOK Gołkowice s 1550 17 889 9 661 8
31 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 1428 17 622 9 806 8
32 Lasota Wiesław KSS MARCEL Radlin m 1401 12 731 7 670 5
33 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 1185 18 457 11 728 7
34 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 1158 16 855 9 303 7
35 Rostek Zdzisław N/Z s 1132 17 477 9 655 8
36 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 1056 19 707 12 349 7
37 Mucha Bronisław WOK Skrzyszów s 1023 14 355 7 668 7
38 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 995 17 64 4 931 13
39 Wojtczyk Waldemar KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. m 905 21 219 8 686 13
40 Depta Gerhard N/Z m 578 11 497 5 81 6
41 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 251 8 -240 2 491 6